LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

NEW

NEW

SPINNY TROLLEY 30 x 24 x 50 cm / 1,83 kg Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

TROLLEY 30 x 24 x 46 cm / 1,72 kg / 22 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Happy Trails Flower 12040147050

Happy Trails Frog 12040141019

Happy Prints midnight blue 1204007083

Happy Prints light olive 1204007581

Happy Prints caramel 1204007354

TROLLEY 29,5 x 19,5 x 46 cm / 2,02 kg / 18,3 l Outer material: 65 % Polyester, 35 % Cotton

TROLLEY 30 x 24 x 46 cm / 1,73 kg / 22 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

Adventure Dragonfly 1204005332

Adventure Tractor 1204005496

Adventure Bus 1204005462

Pattern Party blue 12040104015

Pattern Party rose 12040107025

Little Gang dark green 12040105009

Little Gang lilac 12040107010

106

107

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease