KIDS OUT & ABOUT
KIDS OUT & ABOUT
NEW
NEW
SPINNY TROLLEY 30 x 24 x 50 cm / 1,83 kg Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
TROLLEY 30 x 24 x 46 cm / 1,72 kg / 22 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Happy Trails Flower 12040147050
Happy Trails Frog 12040141019
Happy Prints midnight blue 1204007083
Happy Prints light olive 1204007581
Happy Prints caramel 1204007354
TROLLEY 29,5 x 19,5 x 46 cm / 2,02 kg / 18,3 l Outer material: 65 % Polyester, 35 % Cotton
TROLLEY 30 x 24 x 46 cm / 1,73 kg / 22 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
Adventure Dragonfly 1204005332
Adventure Tractor 1204005496
Adventure Bus 1204005462
Pattern Party blue 12040104015
Pattern Party rose 12040107025
Little Gang dark green 12040105009
Little Gang lilac 12040107010
106
107
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease