LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

FAMILY BACKPACKS

FAMILY BACKPACKS

NEW

SLENDER UP BACKPACK 34 x 15 x 46 cm / ca. 980 g / 17 l Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Outer material 2: 100 % Polyester Coating: Reflective Lining: 100 % Polyester

ROLLTOP UP BACKPACK 29 x 14,5 x 42 cm / 980 g / 18 - 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

REFLECTIVE

Reflective anthracite 1103047236

Espresso 11030383035

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

Black 1103046000

Taupe 1103046273

Camel 1103046331

Olive 1103046513

Anthracite 1103038236

Taupe 1103038237

Olive 1103038513

Silver green 1103038292

Peach rose 1103038853

20

21

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease