FAMILY BACKPACKS
FAMILY BACKPACKS
NEW
SLENDER UP BACKPACK 34 x 15 x 46 cm / ca. 980 g / 17 l Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Outer material 2: 100 % Polyester Coating: Reflective Lining: 100 % Polyester
ROLLTOP UP BACKPACK 29 x 14,5 x 42 cm / 980 g / 18 - 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
REFLECTIVE
Reflective anthracite 1103047236
Espresso 11030383035
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
Black 1103046000
Taupe 1103046273
Camel 1103046331
Olive 1103046513
Anthracite 1103038236
Taupe 1103038237
Olive 1103038513
Silver green 1103038292
Peach rose 1103038853
20
21
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease