FAMILY ACCESSORIES
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Waves light taupe 11060452012
Ribbed raspberry 11060487053
Ribbed black 11060480000
Ribbed espresso 11060483035
Universe anthracite 1106010225
Floral mint 1106010556
CHANGING POUCH XL 26 x 4,5 x 19 cm / 256 g / 1,9 l
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060401436
Mint 11060418001
Blue 11060414000
*Waves light taupe 110604620122
Ribbed espresso 11060563035
Ribbed black 11060560000
Ribbed raspberry 11060567053
Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
Leo light taupe 11060512676
*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060361436
Mint 11060378001
Blue 11060374000
eodmU *
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating outside: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Croco espresso 11060533035
Leo light taupe 11060592676
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Leo light khaki 11060295205
Leo light khaki 11060315205
34
35
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease