LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Waves light taupe 11060452012

Ribbed raspberry 11060487053

Ribbed black 11060480000

Ribbed espresso 11060483035

Universe anthracite 1106010225

Floral mint 1106010556

CHANGING POUCH XL 26 x 4,5 x 19 cm / 256 g / 1,9 l

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060401436

Mint 11060418001

Blue 11060414000

*Waves light taupe 110604620122

Ribbed espresso 11060563035

Ribbed black 11060560000

Ribbed raspberry 11060567053

Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

Leo light taupe 11060512676

*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060361436

Mint 11060378001

Blue 11060374000

eodmU *

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating outside: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Croco espresso 11060533035

Leo light taupe 11060592676

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Leo light khaki 11060295205

Leo light khaki 11060315205

34

35

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease