LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 25 g Material: Wood, Silicone

PLAY WASH GLOVE 13 x 0,7 x 22 cm / 40 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Whale 1313026916

Tiny Smile maple 1313030359

Tiny Smile powder blue 1313030173

SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 38 g Material: Wood, Silicone

Octopus 1313026073

Turtle 1313026072

8osmU

BATH TOY NATURAL RUBBER Material: Natural Rubber

Little Universe Cloud powder pink 1313016171

Little Universe Moon rust 1313016639

NEW

NEW

NEW

SOOTHER HOLDER 4,4 x 1,1 x 21,5 cm / 22 g Material: 100 % Silicone, Textile: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Shark 1313025266

Seahorse 1313025850

Turtle 1313025849

12,28 x 7,5 x 6,94 cm / 102 g

7 x 3,6 x 13,5 cm / 94 g

11,8 x 7,48 x 4,4 cm / 114 g

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130593831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130595024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130592016

Whale 1313025444

Starfish 1313025742

Octopus 1313025628

11,5 x 9,01 x 9 cm / 142 g

10 x 9,98 x 2,8 cm / 90 g

8 x 8 x 7,8 cm / 124 g

PACIFIER BOX 6 x 8 x 20 cm / 64 g Material: 100 % Silicone

NEW

NEW

NEW

TEETHER WOOD/SILICONE 7 x 8,5 x 13 cm / 100 g Material: Wood, Silicone

SENSORY STACKING TOWER 8,4 x 4 x 17 cm / 228 g

Material: Silicone Sales unit: 2 pcs

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130603831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130605024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130602016

Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313031040

Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313035040

42

43

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease