BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 25 g Material: Wood, Silicone
PLAY WASH GLOVE 13 x 0,7 x 22 cm / 40 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Whale 1313026916
Tiny Smile maple 1313030359
Tiny Smile powder blue 1313030173
SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 38 g Material: Wood, Silicone
Octopus 1313026073
Turtle 1313026072
8osmU
BATH TOY NATURAL RUBBER Material: Natural Rubber
Little Universe Cloud powder pink 1313016171
Little Universe Moon rust 1313016639
NEW
NEW
NEW
SOOTHER HOLDER 4,4 x 1,1 x 21,5 cm / 22 g Material: 100 % Silicone, Textile: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Shark 1313025266
Seahorse 1313025850
Turtle 1313025849
12,28 x 7,5 x 6,94 cm / 102 g
7 x 3,6 x 13,5 cm / 94 g
11,8 x 7,48 x 4,4 cm / 114 g
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130593831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130595024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130592016
Whale 1313025444
Starfish 1313025742
Octopus 1313025628
11,5 x 9,01 x 9 cm / 142 g
10 x 9,98 x 2,8 cm / 90 g
8 x 8 x 7,8 cm / 124 g
PACIFIER BOX 6 x 8 x 20 cm / 64 g Material: 100 % Silicone
NEW
NEW
NEW
TEETHER WOOD/SILICONE 7 x 8,5 x 13 cm / 100 g Material: Wood, Silicone
SENSORY STACKING TOWER 8,4 x 4 x 17 cm / 228 g
Material: Silicone Sales unit: 2 pcs
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130603831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130605024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130602016
Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313031040
Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313035040
42
43
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease