LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

TINY BACKPACK 20 x 9,5 x 24 cm / 150 g / 3,5 l Material: 100 % Polyester

TINY BACKPACK 20 x 9,5 x 24 cm / 150 g / 3,5 l Material: 100 % Polyester

Tiny Drivers Airplane 12030211004

Tiny Drivers Propeller Plane 1203021295

Tiny Drivers Tractor 1203021375

Tiny Drivers Excavator 1203021383

About Friends Dragon 1203021548

About Friends Dino rose 1203021549

About Friends Bunny 1203021778

About Friends Racoon 1203021250

Tiny Drivers Fire Engine 1203021644

Tiny Drivers Carousel 1203021653

Tiny Drivers Balloon 1203021865

About Friends Lion 1203021832

About Friends Chinchilla 1203021329

About Friends Fox 1203021609

About Friends Koala 1203021251

TINY BACKPACK 20 x 9,5 x 24 cm / 144 g / 3,5 l Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Rainbow pastel lilac 12030507015

Cloud dark blue 12030505012

Sunshine peach 12030507021

Cloud light khaki 12030505204

94

95

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease