Embry-Riddle Worldwide — 2020 Commencement

T O O U R G R A D U AT E S

Your graduation from Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University comes at an unprecedented time in history, as the Covid-19 outbreak alters life around the world. Despite the distractions and detours of the past year, you maintained your focus and met your goal with a discipline that marks you as someone who overcomes obstacles and faces the unexpected with the skill set – and mindset – to succeed. You have earned a college degree and our deepest respect. Although we cannot celebrate your great accomplishment in person, know that we are very proud of you. The 2020 Graduating Class will hold a special place in Embry-Riddle history. Congratulations on your graduation, your accomplishments as an Embry-Riddle student and your bright future.

Best wishes on your continued success. Go Eagles!

P. Barry Butler, Ph.D. President

Lon D. Moeller, J.D. Sr. Vice President for Academic Affairs & Provost

John R. Watret, Ph.D., FRAeS Chancellor, Worldwide Campus

C O M M E N C E M E N T 2 0 2 0

P R E S I D E N T ' S M E S S A G E

Dear Graduates,

Congratulations. This is a memorable day for you and a cause for pride and celebration for your family. Enjoy this moment. You worked hard to earn it.

We hope you will remember Embry-Riddle as a place that supported you, challenged you and prepared you for a life of purpose and contribution.

Some say that college graduation marks a time when you take ownership of your life. The Graduating Class of 2020 stepped into that ownership with strength and character. The Covid-19 pandemic brought social isolation, compromises and disappointed expectations. You confronted challenges you never anticipated. Yet you found ways to remain connected and support each other to create a college experience that may have been different from – but not less than – classes who came before you. Your grace and grit impressed those who believed in you before you came to Embry-Riddle and those who came to believe in you as Eagles. I hope you leave us believing in yourselves as much as we believe in you. On behalf of the faculty and staff of the university, we were proud to serve you. You inspired us. Your passion and persistence in pursuing your goals gives us confidence in the future you will help create.

Please know that Embry-Riddle will always welcome you as a Forever Eagle and wish you every success, personally and professionally.

Sincerely,

P. Barry Butler, Ph.D. President Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University

In 2017, P. Barry Butler became the sixth president of Embry- Riddle Aeronautical University, the world’s leading institution of higher education focusing on aviation and aerospace. Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University offers more than 100 bachelor’s, master’s, and Ph.D. degree programs in its colleges of Arts & Sciences, Aviation, Business, Engineering, and Security & Intelligence. Embry-Riddle educates more than 34,000 students annually at residential campuses in Daytona Beach, Florida, and Prescott, Arizona, through the Worldwide Campus at more than 135 locations in the United States, Europe, Asia, and the Middle East, and through online programs. Under his presidency, Embry-Riddle continues to expand discovery-driven degree programs and its research park is home to new aerospace patents, technology transfer and startups. Butler has encouraged collaboration with industry, resulting in expedited hiring initiatives with leading aviation and aerospace industries. He is expanding the university’s interest in aviation cybersecurity, aviation data analytics and autonomous vehicles. The university also created new partnerships to prime the aviation/aerospace pipeline.

As a strong advocate for science, technology, engineering and mathematics (STEM) education, Butler supports a dual- enrollment program with the Gaetz Aerospace Institute. The institute offers more than 40 university courses to students in 84 Florida high schools. At the Arizona Campus, the STEM Education Center serves as a hub of enrichment for students, faculty, researchers and the community. Previously, Butler was Executive Vice President and Provost of the University of Iowa. He was responsible for more than 100 academic programs in 11 colleges. For ten years, he served as Dean of the College of Engineering. Butler is on the board of the Hoover Presidential Foundation and The Wings Club. He is a member of The Civic League of the Halifax Area. He is a private and glider pilot. He earned three degrees from the University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign: a bachelor’s in Aeronautical Engineering, a master’s in Astronautical Engineering and a Ph.D. in Mechanical Engineering.

C H A N C E L LO R ' S M E S S A G E

Graduates,

As Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University-Worldwide graduates, you have demonstrated exceptional commitment and dedication to earning your degree. I congratulate each of you. Your degree from Embry-Riddle Worldwide symbolizes more than academic knowledge and aptitude. It’s also evidence of your hard work, perseverance, and character. It is our sincere hope that you look back on your time at Embry-Riddle with pride. Although this is the end of an academic journey, it is the beginning of the next chapter in your lives.

Congratulations.

Regards,

John R. Watret, Ph.D. Chancellor, Worldwide Campus Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University

Dr. John R. Watret, Chancellor for Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University, Worldwide provides leadership and strategic direction that fosters growth, maintains academic integrity and promotes efficient operations for the Worldwide Headquarters in Daytona Beach, Florida and the over 130 campus locations worldwide. Watret has overseen the growth and expansion of online education for Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University. His commitment and dedication to leading the campus to provide accessible, tech-forward degree programs is reflected in the award winning, highly recognizable programming and curriculum that is used with more than 23,000 students annually. Under his direction, Embry-Riddle Worldwide has been ranked top two in the country by U.S. News & World Report for Best Online Bachelor’s Programs and has held rank in the top five for the last seven years.

Watret is active with organizations both nationally and internationally, serving as Chairman of the Board of Directors for Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University-Asia, Ltd. in Singapore; as a board member for the Greater Miami Aviation Association; as an elected member for the Flight Safety Foundation Board of Governors; and as a board member for the Aerospace Alliance, Inc. He is also a Fellow of the Royal Aeronautical Society (FRAeS) and has been a featured speaker and panelist at several national and international conferences. During his 30+ year tenure with the University, Dr. Watret has served in several administration roles and he is a tenured Professor of Mathematics. A licensed private pilot, he holds a Ph.D. and Master of Science in Mathematics, both from Texas A&M University, and a bachelor’s degree with honors from Heriot- Watt University in Edinburgh, Scotland.

V I R T U A L G U E S T S P E A K E R

Regina Spellman is the senior project manager in the Exploration Ground Systems Program at NASA’s Kennedy Space Center in Florida. In this role, she is responsible for all design, development, fabrication and construction for Launch Pad 39B as well as modifications to the Mobile Launcher to ready it for crewed flights. Since moving into her current position in 2016, Spellman has overseen major upgrades at Pad 39B, which has been completely refurbished to support the 21 st century multi-user spaceport. This includes the launch of NASA’s Space Launch System (SLS) rocket for deep space missions to the Moon and on to Mars. Spellman has more than 30 years of experience at NASA, beginning as a structural analyst at the agency’s Langley Research Center in Virginia. As a senior structural analyst, she specialized in structural dynamics and composites for multiple NASA spacecraft and experimental aircraft, including the X-43C project and the Blended Wing Body Low Speed Vehicle (BWB-LSV) projects. She started her career at Kennedy in 2005, and has been with Exploration Ground Systems since 2006. Under the Constellation Program, Spellman was the project integrator for Launch Pad 39B. She also served as the deputy senior project manager for Pad B and the deputy senior project manager for the Mobile Launcher. Spellman earned a Bachelor of Science in mechanical engineering from Purdue University, a Master of Engineering from the University of Virginia and a Master of Science in space systems from the Florida Institute of Technology. She was twice awarded the NASA Silver Snoopy, and is a NASA Exceptional Achievement Medal and NASA Exceptional Engineering Achievement Medal recipient. Spellman lives in Rockledge, Florida, with her husband and son.

Regina Spellman

While we can't be together, we can still be social.

Stay connected through our social media channels.

#ERAU2020GRAD

G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Ryan Daniel Anderson WD Grayson F. Angus Robert J. Antonucci Kwame Nkosi Anyika WD Joseph Asan, Jr. WD Mohammed Haaroon Atcha Benjamin Edward Miguel Ayala WD Benjamin A. Bailey Israel Duane Bailey Dee Ann Barnes WD Kevin Michael Bennett William Bettinelli Romualdo Carmen Lidia Bocio Agramonte Jorge Bolanos Ryan F. Bousquet WD Aaron Michael Branch WD De'Ajree Branch

C O L L E G E O F A E R O N AU T I C S

Master of Aviation Maintenance Katherin Allen WD Enrique Bibiancovarrubias WD Edwin Hendrik Branderhorst WD Timothy Michael Clark Daniel Lee Corl Bradley Stephen Henson Aaron A. Jerome Brandon Lee Nichols WD Corey Stanton Pierce Yoeli Ramirez Gomez Chautbreland Zachariah Scott Reed Kenneth Quinn Riley John Eugene Merrill Turner

Michael Moy Brewer WD Jacob Robert Brodersen Eric Michael Kato Brown Shanita Shonte Brown Candita Linda Bursaw WD Christopher Curt Calderone Veronica Ashley Calhoun Heather V. Capko Joshua Robert Carlson WD Joao Carlos Carneiro Christopher Cartwright David Anthony Casanova WD Michial James Cebe Daniel Ceniccola WD Drew E. Chapman Christopher J. Childers Chung Ho Chow WD Ryan Cobb Lonny D. Cochran Casey Coleman Stephen Michael Copley WD Timothy P. Cox Robert Earl Craig WD Elkin Dario Cuevas Parada Amy E. Czerniawski WD John-Adam Daniels Thatcher David Tracy Alan Davis William Martin DeAngel Anthony Joseph DeFurio WD

Master of Aeronautical Science Scott Braun Robert Christopher Call Freddie Lloyd Clark, Jr. WD Patrick Harold Clinton WD Darrell Martin Collins Joseph Michael Daniele lV Cynthia M. Farrell Torlorf Lamar Finley Michael Riedel WD Jeddy Manansala Ruiz WD Christopher Daniel Schutt Rendinald D. Tan

Master of Entrepreneurship in Technology Brad Brian Ash WD Tyron Jones WD

Lydia Nichole Lay Holly Ann Stafford

Master of Science in Aeronautics Samer Ali Abdallah WD Abayomi Ifeoluwa Adeniyi Andrew John Ahrendt WD Amir Ahsan Dominique J. Alexis WD Richard A. Allen Jr.

WD = With Distinction | Grade Point Average 4.0

Christopher Michael DeJesus WD Alaina Marie Dent WD Lisa M. DiSabatino WD Stuart Doyle Shari S. Drerup Robert Allen Driskell IV WD Deondre Christopher Dulin WD Khoi Dinh Duong Gregory Charles Eberhart Ryan A. Edens WD Nickolas Gregory Ernandes WD Timothy Everhard, Jr. Muaath Mohammed Q. Fadel WD Kai Fahlbusch Michael J. Ferrell Christopher William Gallaher

Velid Jasarevic Victor G. Jimenez Aldreon C. Johnson Terrance Armond Johnson WD Chandrashekar P. Jois WD Phillip D. Jones Edward Joseph Joslin

Tiffany Kahapea En-Chi Kang WD Sapir Kaufmann

Joshua Allen Kerley Andriy Khomenko WD Ashlyn H P King Ethan Scott Klapper WD Cristin Cobb Klaus Andreas Günther Josef Klein WD Steven Paul Koehl Douglas Gordon Krahn Matthew William Kredo Henry M. Krukowski, Jr. WD Michael Anthony Krysinski WD Haridharan Kunasingam Cherie Ann Kurian WD Kyle Joseph Ladwig WD Erik Anthony Larson WD Adeniyi Jamiu Lasisi Lauren Gayten Lauder Richard Lechuga Yang Loong Lee WD William M. LeGrand Spencer Douglas Leonard Brooke Elizabeth Lewis Jesus A. Lopez Vasquez WD John William Love WD Kyle Robert Mahoney WD Michael Marlow WD Joe R. Martin WD Dominic James Masuda WD Matthew Damon Matter WD

Vipul Deepak Gandhi Abubakar Jibrin Garba Menrit Azmy Garcce Andrew Mark Garrett Gregor Gaspar WD Elesio Miguel Gaton Sarah Lynn Gault Christopher T. Gerber WD Adrian Daniel Gonzales WD Richard Gonzalez Adam Braxton Granic WD Jonathan R. Green William Leonard Green Jared Kyle Greene WD Michael William Griffin WD Daniel Henry Groeling WD Thomas A. Hanes

Olivia Yvonne Hawkains WD Kirkpatrick Michael Haynes Juan Christoper Haynie Chiemi Heil Jesse Joseph Herbolic Kenneth Bryce Higginbotham WD Michael Wayne Hilton WD Michael Jay Hoffman WD Joshua Nathaniel Hommer WD Sonya Ray Hood WD Jared Howell Siu Kit Hui Steve Hunley, Sr. WD Tyrone Gregory Hunt Jeffrey Hunter Cody William Itzel Kimberly Anne Jackson WD Paul Henry Jackson Stacey Lynn Paquette Jackson WD

Richard Corey McBride Butch Andrew McCarty

Daniel Edward McCarty WD Justin Levaris McClinton Matthew Allen McGehee Adam Matthew MCLaughlin WD

Heather McNevin WD Michael R. Meek WD Marco Mehling WD Steven Mena Kevin B. Mendelsohn Anna Marie Middleton WD Margaret Mikosz

G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Neal Edward James Molzon RaeLin Marie Morgan WD Michelle Lynn Morse Christopher M. Moser Tae Ha Namkoong Nicholas George Novak Raymond Onyema Nwogu Megan O'Connor WD Robert L. Ortiz Camacho Andrew J. Orton Mary Anna Owens Brett Richard Paola WD Brijen Patel WD Minal Jagdish Patel WD Jeffrey Michael Pecora Aaron Peercy WD James R. Pepe WD Matthew George Perry WD Joseph Iver Peters WD Charles A. Pfeiffer Jessi Phillips Joseph Stephen Phillips WD Brian Christopher Pillers Kortney Pope WD John F. Potzauf Cesar Prado lll WD Shea Anthony Quinn WD

Luke McCluskey Smith WD Troy H.Smith WD Alexander John Soliz Michael Lee Southerland WD Jessica Nicole Strauss Tyler C. Streit WD Diana Suiu WD Sonal Ravindra Surve WD Robert Elton Swain lll WD Peter William Szawranskyj Nicolai Thaddeus Szlufik Theon Te Koeti WD Martin PatricioTerneus Recalde Robert Lewis Thompson lll WD Lynda M. Tjarks Shao Yih Jeffrey Tng WD Dalton Nicholas Tomlinson WD John A. Torrealba Michael Traylor Joseph M. Tucker WD Garrett John Twist Henry Joseph Vascones Justin Vernon WD

GianCarlo Villafaña WD Brendan M. Villegas WD Colby Robert Vine WD Dharmik D. Vora

Alan Gabriel Ramos Benjamin Rispoli WD Andrew M. Robinson

Kien Trung Vu Chenyu Wang Andrew D. Webb

Gabriel Luis Rodriguez WD Cesar Elias Rodriguez, Jr. WD Pauldalyn Roshanda Ronco WD Eric Ruth WD Chris A. Sakellariou WD Jose Manuel Salazar-Quezada Hector Ivan Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel L. Schoener Alysha Leigh Schoonmaker WD Jennifer Ashley Schrader Matthew Schroff Becki Leighanna Inez Schultz Jason L. Schwartz Devin M. Scott WD Wade Matthew Scribner WD Travis Jacob Selleh WD David Matthew Shanahan WD Richard Walter Shelest WD Matthew Thomas Shull Fabio Mazzotti Silveira WD Shaun Michael Skorlich WD Christina Joy Smith WD

Tyler Daniel Weissinger WD James Ftigerald White WD Brandon Wiedower WD John J. Williams Stephen Scott Williams WD Andre Anthony Wint Channing Dewitt Wright Felix O. Wyatt Yuxin Xia WD Frederick Anthony Yepes WD Pola Younan Jacqueline Zigante WD

Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering Roozbeh Chavoshian WD Steven Michael Cooper

Master of Science in Aviation and Aerospace Sustainability Jake Alexander Barson WD Chasen Congreves Christian Reyes Esoy WD Keith Roy Fix

Master of Science in Occupational Safety Management Leo Giovanni Acosta Martinez Charles E. Brass, Jr.

Russell Joe Bryan Marlon Delgadillo Glendale K. Flavigny Drea Janae Garcia Abel N. Goboze Ryan Hayward Scott Kenneth Johnson Sylvester Kailey

Johnathan Lash Adam Miller WD So Chung Zoe Ng WD Jill Wells

Master of Science in Aviation Maintenance Kenneth Robert Johnson WD Monique Lard

Richard Arthur Lee WD Dana Louise Maupin Matthew James Millbauer Kelly Muhammad Terrance Scott Newsome Tracy Trinh Nguyen Christopher Onisofien Osuamkpe Dakota Joe Parker Jaleesa Rechelle Peete Zoe Alexandra Philipson WD Gary M. Porter April Lucretia Reed Nias Daniel Jackson Rice Matthew Jesse Rodriguez

Eric E. May Duo Zhang

Master of Science in Human Factors Shane Vincent Alcock Emily R. Apollonio Angela Lynne Atwell WD Maxwell Markson Brieden WD

Alison Elizabeth Carr WD Amie Michelle Collier WD Michael Shaun Conrad Sarah Jane Detrick WD Kasey Dixon Jonathan Adam Hirsch Shannon E. Hunt WD

Anthony S. Rutt Ivan G. Sterpin Tony L. Swann WD James Karl Sweatman Jayrajsinh J. Thakor Amy VanSlyke Analise Walter WD Andrea Elizabeth Warner Nathan Roy White

Eric Allen James Keith H. Johnson Lauren Brittany Jurek Norman Kenneth Kemble, Jr. WD Marcus Anthony Kiner Molly Kathryn Elaine Kraft Stephen McGee WD Janina Luise Medina WD Miguel David Medina WD Cody Austin Moore WD Rebecca Lynn Nesmith WD Douglas Anthony Northeim WD Katherine Lea Sanchez WD Christopher Steven Sandor WD Nicole Schoenstein WD Donicia L. Thompson Douglas Charles Whitesell WD Patrick Dayton Wiltz

Master of Science in Systems Engineering Justin M. Badalamento Amanda Marie Bladow WD Kamrie Dillard Tiffany Rene Marr

Timothy Charles O'Brien WD Eleanor Marie Rekoske WD Ethan Nathaniel Stone WD Chulho Yang

G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Master of Science in Unmanned Systems Akin Adediji Tiarra N. Barton

Master of Systems Engineering Abdelrahman M. H. Aboulnasr Shirley Kay Albritton WD Nicholas V. Ambrose WD Christopher Anderson James Richard Anderson Naveed Rashad Baksh WD Aaron Balog Heather Nicole Bearden WD William Joseph Bumgarner Andre Cobbs Robert Crumley

Ryan Lee Blackburn WD Ryan Adam Blakeney Garrick L. Christian WD Christopher Robert Conover John Cornelius WD Tracy Lynn Costell Robert Douglas Jarvis Earle WD

William A.c. Figueroa Chris Allan Foldesy WD

Zachery Jonathan Geyer WD Thomas Robert Gladwin WD Ashley Allene Hanson WD Andrew K. Herres Daniel Spencer Holloway WD Sean M. Johnson Franklain Steph Kengne Tetsing Brenainn M. Kilchoer Calleen Terese Kinney WD Gavin Thomas Leach Joshua Bigjoun Li Steven Lawrence Magnusen, Jr. WD

Kalvin Thomas Day Justin Walter Dixon Brian Dempsey Dold Clark Brent Eliason Alexandra C. Garcia

Elizabeth M. Gollnick WD Benjamin A. Gonzalez WD Jeffrey Wayne Holmes WD Lawrence K. Hur Lauren Elizabeth Jackson WD Talon T. Larkin WD Daniel Phillip Arnold Martin WD Randy Odish Aaron Pobst WD Jon Douglas Roberts, Jr. WD Brian E. Robichaux Michelle Lee Rudney Tyler Michael Siskowic WD

Thomas Ray McDonald WD Michael Edgar McGhee WD Jennifer Ann Morehouse William B. Noland Anthony O. Nwajei Christopher Pearce WD

Cheryl L. Perez Phillip D. Powell

Ryan Mattew Thomas Finley Alfred Woods

Kevin Paul Riegel WD Matthew J. Roman WD Joshua S. Shively Kristin Nicole Stillwell WD Barry KennethTang WD Nathan Tesch WD Josue Tirado WD Eric George Turner WD Luis J. Valencia Johann Andres Viana John Howland Walters WD Thomas William Waterman John W. Whisenhunt WD Kyle C. Wilkerson WD Sarah Marie Witt Garon Cody Yoakum WD

C O L L E G E O F A R T S & S C I E N C E S

C O L L E G E O F B U S I N E S S

Master of Science in Cybersecurity Management and Policy

Master of Business Administration in Aviation Angelica Maria Alcantara Faris Ayoub Araya Rina Asriningtyas WD Maryam Atallah Brian James Bacon Jacob Bacon WD Brian Lee Barnott Kenneth Mark Baylor, Jr. WD Brad Michael Beadles Marc Beauchamps Brianna Brooke Bentley Eric Blanco Daniella Rochel Boswell Kevin Bravo

Michael Robert Aguirre WD Monty Joe Reed Barnett WD Jonathan Glenn Chancey WD Morgan Lucyna Damiecki Kelsey Frances DeRidder Christopher Lynn Embry WD Karl David Fagnant WD Andrea Hill Nenad Jarendic WD James Emerson Kelley WD Tamar King WD Zachary Robert Kingen WD Oleg Laskin WD Joshua James Menge WD Gavino D. Miranda WD Roger Edward Morges WD

Justin T. Brawley Luther Brooks lll

Michael H. Brown, Sr. Brandon Paul Butler Joseph Scott Caldwell Taylor A. Caldwell Gary-Dean Campbell Gloria E. Campuzano Oliver Cantele Darrell Dayne Carless Derek Glenn Catt Sharon Melissa Chambers Tze Fung Ryan Chan Rhonda LauRae Charles Michael Kenneth Choyce Cory Clark Stephan Henderson Claxton WD Coralicemar Cochrane Gregory M. Collado Jeancarlo Colon WD Matthew James Comtois WD Kyle Lindsey Coons Matthew Albert Cope Andrew James Cosgrove Ronald Lee Dasher lll Thomas Ryan Davis Marzena de Win WD Randy Richard DePrizio James Frank Dimmick ll Abdul Rahman El Darazi WD Marcus A. Esquivel Brian Philip Farfan Michelle Lynn Farkas WD Richard Joseph Fetro

Justin S. Niquette WD Kamran Noorallah WD Lilian Ortiz WD

Evan Edward Reece Ravon S. Richardson Meaghanne Ilene Logan Ruiz Darnall Libardo Sanchez Alicia Rose Stallings WD Amber Michelle Stanley WD Matthew Robert Vieyra WD

Master of Science in Human Security and Resilience Cevera Virginia Carter Joshua L. Dacus WD

Carlton Burke Phillip, Jr. Thomas Anson Armstrong Alexander Bak Jason Jeremy Bauder WD Candice Berdahl WD Michael Andrew Dawson Michelle Jennifer Moravek WD Tiffany Brooke Mosher Lindsay Nicole Stamps Candice Susan Thompson Daryl V. Watkins WD

G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Elizabeth Hannah Floyd Marvin Luna Ford Elvis Michael Frederick WD Diana Fusco Trevor Galindo Linda Estela Garcia WD Gerry John A. Gerardo Cody Kevin Gillins WD Maria Andrea Giron Benavides

Andrea Marie Padilla Christopher Ryan Patterson WD Thao Thanh Phan Praveen Raju Aditi Rani Suzi C. Raymond Carlos Manuel Roman Jonathan Christian Romero Jose Antonio Ruiz lll Robert Cale Russ Tasha Renee Sadowicz Mohammad Samhan Myklzachary Ryan Scholl Aaron Michael Schuster Shannen L. Scott Steven Noel Seamon Aaron Michael Sellers WD Salih Yousif Shata Nathan Richard Sholund WD David G. Shuff WD Catherine Watson Skelton Christopher Smith Warren Smith Vernon Wentworth Solomon Brithaney Stewart WD Jerome Stewart Patrick Neal Stewart Chad T. Strittmatter Joseph Anwar Tabri Nabil Bin Said Nasir Talib Christopher Lee Taylor Saeger C. Thomas-Tillman Christopher Daniel Townsend Andrew Charles Gordon Carr Turton Allan Glenn Twigg

Daniel Gorecki WD Wayne Jason Hall Arlis D. Hamilton Timothy Paul Hand

Claire Crawford Harper Amy Elizabeth Harris John Francis Hayes Darann Heng Warren Hillmuth Amber Christine Holmes WD Aubrey Sloane Hood Dorothy Hozan Jianchun Huang Kuan-Jung Huang WD Curtis Leo Hubert Adam Gabriel Hubregtse Shannon Rene Hunter Jenie C. James WD Lycrezia Janai Florence Johnson David Adrian Joseph, Jr. Kenneth Kiprono Kirui Christopher M. Kwiatkowski Sadie C. Laks WD Sandra N. Lambeth Fabiola Lucia Larach Erica Jane Lebarron Bryah J. Lewis Jason Thomas Lindauer Winsun Lu Yang Julio Cesar Malumay Pondez Deangelo Marignay Joel Kennedy Martycz Stephanie Jean Maxwell Christopher Bryant MCLean Kirsten Maryke Miskovich Shane A. Mitchell Jonathan Moen Dallas McNair Morrison Rocky Axel Myers Andrew Nardella Jonathan Obregon Alexandria Orelski Brianna Jean Paczynski

Kenneth Charles Upshur Quinn Taylor Van Drew Otto Shkari Vanha-Patokoski Cynthia Elise Vazquez Ashley Ann Walach Hanxiang Wu Shan Shimin Zhang Michael Thomas Zientek Christopher B. Zimprich

Mark H. Payne Pierrot Pierre Matthew Joseph Poulin WD Jared C. Rillings Yillian Enid Rivera Stevenson Eliezer Llanos Rodriguez Joseph Anthony Santamaria Christopher Leon Shiver Stephen Mario Shockey WD James J. Skonieczny WD Darcy Joann Smart WD April Soto James Paul Spradley, Jr. Kayla Starnes Karlee Shay Sturn Edwin Robert Serrano Tanjuaquio Brian Jeffrey Thomas Milton L. Thomas Cristian Abelardo Ugarte Jeffrey Matthew Urban

Master of Science in Engineering Management George Paul Abbiati lll WD Chad Thomas Abrams Adegoke Joshua Adelabu Nisha Adhikari WD Samuel Oluwafemi Akomolafe

Aaron Joshua Ambs Ashley E, Anderson Brock Chas Andrews Corey Lee Armstrong Rebecca Rhea Baturin

Khrishna Brown Willie J. Brown, Jr. Keith A. Brown, Sr. Anderson Castrillon Michael J. Christie Melissa Christine Collins WD Anthony P. Cook WD Stephanie Rachel Cosme Jorge Leonardo Cruz WD Jason S. DeArede David Dewaine Dobbs ll Denise N. Elzie Mitchell Shawn Farr Gary D. Fields Rodrigo Alejandro Garay WD Joshua C. Gerkin

Orlando S. Uribe Eric E. Valdez, Jr.

Corinne Rowe Valentino Bryan Joseph Vance WD Pratheesh George Varghese Joseph Brooks Westall WD Christian Lawrence Woodward Master of Science in Information Security and Assurance Tara Chestine Louise Adkison WD

Timothy Charles Gilmore Kingslee G. Gourrick WD Thaddeus Joshua Griffith Jennifer Leigh Guion WD Jeffrey Tyler Haas WD Stephen T. Haberstroh Kalina Gonzalez Hamilton Trevor E. Hardee Christopher Lawrence Hartman WD Jason Hill Andrew Magdi Ibrahim WD Shomari Ogunfola Ideraabdullah Narvelle John-Michael James

Nicole Bolton WD Maria C. Cook WD Rashad George WD

Nathan Chaz Grafton WD Ashley Michelle Heath WD Yves Kwami Edem Koffi Samantha McGovern WD Alex Anthony Medina Patrick Sean Merry Maalik Naeem Russell Edgar Sotelo Richard Glenn Ugalde WD Rogelio Viramontes, Jr. Taronda Wiles WD Brandon Scott Williams WD

Reeva Kote Jeffers Everton M. Joseph Travis Louden

Rebecca Leigh Martin WD Perla Matthews Cardenas Jason Michael McCain Theresa Marie Nitz WD Aaron A. Olson Amber L. Ondrey Jayson Gabriel Ortiz William Michael Patterson

G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Clay H. Campbell Michael Edward Casco Travis Cash WD Joseph A. Casino, Jr. David Klaus Childs Lanisha Cooks-Grier Juan Carlos Cordova Fitri Cortes-Asad WD Nicholas H. Custis WD John Paul Delamar WD

Master of Science in Leadership Sheila Arguello Slick Denise Ann Bayes WD Amy L. Choi Brandon Clark WD Marc Edward Clifford WD Kristofer Lawrence Davies WD Kelly Desso Bianka Echevarria Lisa Edwards Melissa M. Everhardt WD Christine A. Gaynor-Patterson WD Deborah Lynn Gotsch Deborah Dee Haass WD George Steven Hanns WD Edward Earl Heier WD Stephanie Michelle Henningsen WD Heidi Hunter WD

Michael Andrew Edbauer Sharlene Edillon Edwards Dana Elmore WD Timothy Ray Fields WD John C. Filbert WD Jeremy Mathew George WD Robert C. Georgen Justin Ryan Goldman Dwayne Antonio Gray Michelle Lee Guilford Ali Yehya Hamdan Anneliese C. Hamernick Armanda R. Hanna Christopher Michael Hollis Mark E. Hoskins Amethia Damaris Johnson Patrick Kevin Keegan Jonathan Langford Tashiek Chantel Alston-Lescott Jesse Levy WD Segujja Dominic Maaso Megan Maddox Josiah Motaroki Manyange Carlise Miles David James Miller Alaaeddine Minyaoui Joseph Patrick Murphy WD Gregory Mark Nath WD

Marcel Jean King WD Ashleigh Manke WD

Terence S. Miyauchi WD Samuel Eugene Neal Jeffrey Scott Nieding Jennifer Leigh Peck WD Jason Miles Pierce WD Tiffany Ann Reed WD Miguel Angel Rodriguez Judy Lee Samuels WD

Roslyn Nechelle Shorter WD Timothy James Sikora WD Christopher Smith WD Annette Michelle Stephen WD Clemens Weisgram WD Shelley Haga Welch Katheryn Jean Windelborn WD Eric Michael Winters WD

Master of Science in Logistics and Supply Chain Management Innocent Aguma Masoud Amour Ali Sean Michael Anderson Andrew Ault Lisa Baptiste Barrington Osvaldo Bernard, Sr.

Candra G. Neal WD Richard Nelson WD Stanley Norzeus William T. Nunez WD Allison Jo Olmer WD

Konstantinos Papadoulakis Christopher Michael Partida Delano Penha, Jr. Victor Rafael Perez Mary Perkins WD Danny Wayne Plunkett WD Dan Reyes Stacey Richburg Tyler Matthew Roach

Anson Nigel Boodhai Amy Michelle Brown WD Robert Kirkland Brown WD Robert Peter Bukovinszky Timothy Michael Burke WD

Aaron Uniat Rozmenoski Rhonda Seales WD Kenneth Simmons Xavier Cornelius Smith Sergio Soto WD Savannah Stanley WD Michael Paul Sullivan Justin Louis Vaughns Phillip Giles Vickery WD Ashli Jenise Wall Lance Eugene Weldon WD Meagan Marie Whitaker WD Dionne Wilson Timothy Patrick Wilson WD Edwin Curtis Woods ll Pwaradi S. Yusuf WD

Shyanne Kollefrath Patrick Joseph Leonard

Robert J. Lincoln WD Kimberly L. Loring Inna Lvova

Doreen K. Mbekenga Joshua T. McIntire WD Sara Lynn Miller WD Ashley Molina Maurice Astrot Morton Emily B. Muniz Robert J. Murphy lll WD Serge Narcisse Andrew John Nigro Ebenezer UduIjesu Odioko WD Sheila Renee Owens WD William Jason Phelps Oliver Poitras Laura Jeanne Polk WD Elyse Noelle Ramirez WD Curby Range Alfred Rijkers WD Yahaira I. Rivera-Chacon John Henry Rozmarynowski Robert Alexander Sconyers WD Ghafoor Siddique WD Kiel Christopher Sobey Nichole Johnell St. Fleur Rachel Strang WD Gary Curtis Sullivan ll Jacob Alan Taylor Shellah Marie Casidsid Tropel Thet Naing Tun Robert Dustin Turner Pierce J. Virag WD Albert James Wagner Sara Jean Walden WD Jennifer A. Walsh John Russell Ward WD Heather B. Weekley Alexandra Marie White WD Shanta Monique Williams Mario Francis Wozniak Jason Tristan Yarde

Master of Science in Management Anthony E. Accoo WD Mitch Hubert Adams WD Alyssa Denise Adamson WD Abiodun Folasire Adeyemi Shane T. Alsworth WD Jerelyn Monique Alvis Whitney Bentley WD Mark Bradford Samantha Brooke Brouillard Marie S. Brummett Madeline Grace Campbell Freddy Chamorro

Ronald L. Chapman Michael K. Chenevert Kera Nicole Clark Shawn Marie Collins

Joel William Coppolino Jeffrey Lowell Crane WD Ernie L. Daniels Esther Ruby De La Garza Barry K. Fegan WD Jonathan Daniel Glassman Shamena Grady Christopher Robert Grewell WD

LaShonda Nichole Heller Colleen Marie Hermann Joel Anthony Horton Troy Jerome Hubbard Lindsay Nicole Hudak

Paul David Hunter Jeremy L. Jackson Taejun Jeon WD Angel Joy Kenney

G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Lamar Courtne Green Daniel L. Griffith WD David Franklin Grigsby WD Eric John Haight Thomas Gregory Harris, Jr. Jonathan Harrison Jeanette Hart WD Leigh Jane Hendershot WD Heidi Maria Higginbotham Michael Loring Johnson Channing Keels WD Brandon Kuehmichel Hayley Blair Lemasters WD Kelli Laura McArdell WD Jacob C.McGhee Nicole Christopher McTiernan James Mehlman Theodore Leroy Mengel WD Joshua Carl Metzger WD Jose C. Moniz Nichole Lorene Moore WD Peter Morgan WD Steven Martin Mullaley Cheryl Ann Multhopp Christopher K. Nakamura

Master of Science in Management Information Systems Emily Baskin Andres Leonso Burgos WD Maxwell Doak WD Rafael V. Ellington Bradley Finn Zaymara Katherina Fundora WD Jessica Harp WD Karri V. Huhta Michael Anthony Marques WD Deanna Lynne Medina WD Michelle Marie Milligan WD Robert Anthony Morada WD Kurt Richtmeyer WD Thomas Lee Robbins WD Alan Sharkshnas WD Pirmin Rory Sommerfield WD

Jeanne J. Stalzer WD Dustin Robert Stout Marta Grace Walsh WD

Master of Science in Project Management Alberto J. Aguirre, Jr.

Ryan Nastase WD Daniel A. Nowers Kevin S. Odelus

Shane Landon Aldridge Justin Michael Baldivia WD Gerardo Barillas WD Matthew John Boden Joseph Antonio Botta WD Kraig D. Bradford Justin W. Burchard Dakota Pierce Burklund WD Jose Baker Castro WD Richard E. Clarke WD Moira Elizabeth Skye Datu WD Douglas A. Davis, Jr. WD Matthew DuPont

Gabrielle Terra Otis WD Rachel Elena Padilla WD Carl Willaim Phelps WD Eric Reside Domingo A. Sanchez Joel Luie Sanchez Ronald M. Saul Kevin Michael Stettler Shawn Nicole Stevens WD Tyeshia Stewart Charles Robert Stoddard Zacharee A. Stollings WD Lauren A. Stone

Thomas Allen Emerick Natalie Marie Engman John Jeffrey Erle WD Benjamin Joseph Ricafrente Espiritu WD Glorivet Flores WD Faisal Fowler Jason Fowler WD Pedro J. Franceschi Jose Luis Galvan, Jr. WD Amanda Patricia Garcia WD Shane Allen Glass

Matthew Ryan Stubbs WD Troy Abraham Sulliman WD Patrick Brian Wellesley Tomlinson

Alejandra Trippet WD Marcus A. Vanney WD Joshua Lee Veneman Calvin Leon Williams ll Mark W. Willingham Ross Austin Wood

Benito Gonzalez, Jr. WD Earl Seymour Green WD

U N D E R G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Graduates completing their degrees with honors will be recognized.

CL = Cum Laude Grade Point Average 3.50-3.69 (Wearing White Cords)

MCL = Magna Cum Laude Grade Point Average 3.70-3.89 (Wearing Red Cords)

SCL = Summa Cum Laude Grade Point Average 3.90-4.00 (Wearing Gold Cords)

Antonio Michel Baca MCL Edward Leo Bagden, Jr. Justin Michael Baker CL Robert L. Ballard CL William Charles Banakos Trent Banwart

C O L L E G E O F A E R O N AU T I C S

Bachelor of Science in Aeronautics Christopher Brannon Abadia Muhammad Farhan Bin Abdul Rahman

Aaron Acosta-Jimenez Steven Bryce Adair MCL Brandon K. Adcox MCL Carl Kwabena Addy Clifton Joshua Adkins Daniel Agbenu, Jr. MCL James C. Agner lll Daniel Michael Aguirre MCL Michael Robert Aguirre CL

Raymond Gregory Clidoro Barreto CL James NiiLantei Bartlett-Vanderpuye CL Michael Thomas Barton Ryan Lee Baxter MCL

Cameron Blake Beard Raymond E. Beasley Christopher Becker CL Aaron David Begin CL Richard James Bekolay Andres Bello Gonzalez MCL

Nabil Aja MCL Walter Alamo Sharrod Devon Albritton Dante T. Alexander Mosaab Issam Eldin Ahmed Omar Ali Hector M. Alicea, Jr. David Edward Allen Carlos Augusto Alzate Betancur, Sr. CL Brandt S. Ameigh CL Ryan Ammons

Ana Maria Beltran MCL Michael Philip Benda Ryan James Bennett

Mohamed Said Benzerfa Audrey Nery Berberena Paul Aloysius Godefridus Berkvens MCL Tirzah M. Berlin MCL

Ryan Anthony Berryhill Brayden Alan Berving Ashley M. Bevis

Alexander Gerent Amstutz Dale Curtis Anderson MCL Gary Dean Anderson James Harry Anderson Jesse O. Anderson Carola Anselmi MCL Dexter Gabriel M. Arceo CL Laura Arias-Garcia Aric Paul Arnold, Jr. CL Malmi Mandira Kumari Askey Arias James Aune MCL Jeremi Douglas Avakian CL Jonathan Lance Ayala CL Ruben Roberto Ayala, Jr. MCL Haziq Bin Azhar MCL Nia Insyirah Binte Azli MCL Max Robert Babbidge Andre Babineaux

Jason Richard Bielski Jason Duncan Bilyeu Muhammad Danish Danial Bin Mohamed Anuar MCL Justin Lee Blakeman MCL Bradly Wayne Blan Daniel Gene Blanchard James Allen Bliss

John Joseph Bloomer Mary Beth Bobula MCL Kodey B. Bogart CL Jonathan A. Bonet Galvez CL Colby David Borgeson CL Thomas Blake Borzsei CL Christopher J. Bouffard

Jeffrey E. Bouge Anthony Bovo MCL Peter Van Bowen CL

Ryan Adam Bowers James J. Boyce Corey A. Boyer Gordon Bradley Kevin Thomas Bradley Jonathan David Branigan CL Jeffery W. Bray Justin Christopher Breault CL Ryan Bressler Justin R. Bright CL Beau Brinkley Garrett Blake Brodnansky Matthew Brosius MCL Kristian Edward Brown Richard Brian Bruce Christian Cheyne Buchanan Sunil Budhram Brandon Paul Burchell Matthew Christopher Burgett SCL Javier Burgos MCL James Burke Wendy Burnett Stephen Marcus Burnham Miri Sydney Burnish William Joe Burn SCL Christopher Charles Burr Donald Kirk Burrell SCL Kyle Busalacchi MCL Kaitlin Gentry Bush Mike Bya SCL Jeremy Anthony Cabatingan Chad M. Cabeen Caleb Randall Callaway Michael E.Callihan CL Brian Kevin Callow Juan Carlos Cammarata SCL Christopher A. Camp Uriel Cantu Robert Heath Caperton MCL Garrett Douglas Carlson William Brad Carlton MCL Jowayne G Carr Richard Jordan Carr SCL Ashley Marie Carroll SCL Ryan Michael Carroll MCL Zachary Lennon Carson-Gilmore SCL Justin Danny Cartee Michael W. Cash CL Nicholas Zeke Flowers Castello

David Clinton Caudle MCL Craig Patrick Caulder Jennifer D. Ceballos Jovelle Chaison SCL Amre Chapele CL

Robert S. Chauncey Mathew Cherian CL

d'Artagnan Winsor Childers Alexander Herman Christian

Bing Ru Chua SCL Ohnhee Chun MCL

Derek Adam Church Sam Bryce Clarke CL Aaron J. Clayton Christopher Clayton CL Greg William Cleveland MCL David Aaron Cline SCL Malcolm Jerald Clinton Joshua Mark Cliver MCL Brian Michael Cloutier SCL Dillon O'Connor Cole SCL Edjuan Blanche Cole, Sr. John Alvin Coleman, Jr. Toni Kay Coleman MCL Christopher M. Collins Adam M. Condon Aaron A. Connelly CL Adam John Cooper MCL Claude Cooper, Jr. CL Sabrina Carmen Cooper William-Clark K. Cooper Devin Philip Courson Ronald William Coyne, Jr. Matthew Kenneth Craig Trever Scott Crider

Jasper Cruz Louie Cruz Luis Cuevas MCL

Michael Czombos MCL Prashannakumar D MCL

Daniel Dean Dammarell MCL Kenneth Wayne Dascher, Jr. Christina Daumer SCL Casey Collins Davis James Nathaniel Dean, Jr. MCL Timothy A. Deardorff John P. Decelle CL Douglas Reed Dellinger John L. Delong Sini Devasia MCL Carlos G. Diaz CL Christopher Kedon Diaz-Rose SCL

Darla Raquel Castillo Diego Mejia Castillo SCL Anthony Castro SCL

U N D E R G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Brian O. Diaz Alonso CL Ryan Christopher Dibble MCL D. Blake Dillon MCL Christopher Robert Dimorier Matthew J. Dine MCL Matthew L. Dobbins Brandon Jun-Ho Doh CL Jerome R. Done SCL Christopher A Douglas MCL Erick Christopher Douglas MCL

Aaron Fortson Aaron D. Fouquette

Jason Charles Frisch MCL Justin Matthew Fritz SCL Daniel Robert Frost SCL Brandon S. Fullen Christopher James Fulmer Mark Julian Furtado SCL Daniel E. Fuson MCL John Anthony Gainer MCL Joshua Thomas Gallagher Cameron Lee Gallatin Mario Gamez Ryan Gandhi Damien Osmani Gangadeen CL Gerald D. Gangaway, Jr. CL Alexander Garcia Alfredo Garcia Charles F. Garcia Delilah Garcia Gerardo Garcia Juan Jose Garcia Galindo CL Manuel F. Garcia SCL Rodolfo Garcia Juan Jose Garcia Galindo Derek Gardner, Sr.

Austin B. Dove MCL Robert Alex Dow SCL Daniel Gus Downing SCL Shawn Michael Downs Lian Duan MCL

Allison Sarchet Dunfee SCL Dale Wallace Duxbury SCL Megan Elizabeth Earle SCL Brian M. Earley Zacchary Eason Lamaad Hercules Easton Randall Rashawn Edward SCL Glenn R. Efaw Liam Ehlermann Travis Elliott CL Mark T. Elsner MCL Shane Michael Endreson MCL Brent Defrancia Enriquez Peter Bradford Erb SCL Christopher D. Erickson SCL Bradley J. Ermi Jaime Escobedo Jose C. Espola-Negron MCL Jose Joel Esquivel CL Stephen Estevez Gessem Fadul CL Michael Glenn Farrar Sergio Feal Scott Ferdinando James Robert Ferguson SCL John J. Fernan CL Kevin M. Fernandez Joshua Patrick Fetherland CL Meghan Lynn Fielder Adam John Filer SCL Austin Fillion Jessica L. Fischer James Richard Fitzpatrick MCL Jason Andrew Flicstein Justin Gabriel Flinner SCL Robert Logan Folle Annabelle Foo Jun Wei SCL

Lucas Anthony Gardona Kyle Anthony Garger MCL

Shaune D. Garmon John Ryan Garner

Trevor William Garrard SCL Athena Dafni Garretson MCL Dustin Scott Gaskins MCL Nicolas Robert Gassiott MCL Juan A. Gastelum Rios, Sr. Brandon Michael Geiger MCL Ryan Thomas Gentry SCL Michael John Geraghty, Jr. MCL Trevor Gibbins SCL Taylor James Gibbs SCL Justin Colt Gibson Kristin Mae Giles-Johns MCL Colby Preston Gimmestad CL Robert Charles Gipe MCL Frank S. Girges Matthew Aaron Glascock Jason K. Glatfelter CL Cedric J. Glenn Tyler Randall Goeke Jeremey Miles Gomez Paulo Fonseca Goncalves MCL Jose Omar Gonzalez CL

Jahavanne D. Gordon Jeffrey Michael Gornichec MCL Craig William Graves SCL Donald Green CL Zachariah Scott Green Jeffrey Grenfell SCL Derrill Griffin Landon D. Grinstead CL Austin M. Groupp CL Kevin Francis Guenther MCL Ginger Marie Guess Michael Bradley Gullett CL Nathan Henry Gumm Benjamin Jordan Gurtner Stephen Russell Guthrie Justin E. Hale CL Andrew Dennis Hall MCL Joshua Thomas Hall MCL Michael J. Hall CL Lisa Marie Joy Hallmi Austin Grant Hamilton CL Dillon Blakely Hansen SCL Neil Fleming Hardin CL Scott R. Harms MCL Craig Samuel Harnois Kristina L. Harold MCL James Carley Medric Harp Joshua Dave Harrell CL Benjamin Jeffrey Hartmann Jeffrey Scott Hartwich Patrick D. Havel Patrick John Hedderick MCL Steven Wayne Helmandollar CL Jason Henderson SCL Jeremy Heng Jih Kang SCL Samuel Francis Hennessey SCL Joseph Jeffrey Hepler

Chad Hove Fiona Ho Wei Ting SCL

Charles R. Huckabee lll MCL Allison Marie Hughes MCL Anita Maria Hughson MCL Megan Elizabeth Hundley MCL Jon Kaenan Hunt MCL Eric Michael Huster CL Kevin James Indihar M CL Abishek David Indukuri Crystal Leigh Inglett CL Brent Ishler MCL Casey Scott Jackson SCL John Timothy Jackson CL Darius James SCL Johnmark Fitzgerald James, Jr. Maria Camila Jaramillo SCL Timothy Christensen Jaskot CL Michael V. Jenning SCL Jianye Jiang SCL Christopher M. Jiles Heidy Carolina Jimenez Francisco Ismael Jimenez Cecil J. Johnson MCL Christopher William Johnson MCL Mark Philip Johnson SCL Matthew Sherman Johnson CL Thomas Andrew Johnson CL Thomas Edward Johnson MCL Nathan Jolley

Benjamin Jones, Jr. Brandon A. Jones John N. Jordan Timothy L. Jordan Kathleen Yvonne Julien CL

Kenneth Kalian MCL Brian F. Kalmer CL Jordan Scott Kane George K. Kanno Elias Friets Kaser

Erick Hernandez Erika L. Hickman

Kimberly Kirkpatrick Hicks Kathleen Eleanor Higgins MCL James Hileman Elyse M. Hill

Nikolaos Katsogiannis SCL Ryan Franklin Kauffman MCL

Marcus Kavalunas MCL Christine Kavanagh CL Kerry Dale Keels

Nicoletta Marie Hill SCL Cesia Viviana Hipp SCL Man Leung Ho SCL

Tucker Warren Keisling Jason Paul Kempfer CL Roshan Kendrick Adam Leroy Kenner SCL Michael Benjamin Keran SCL

Brandon Michael Hogue MCL Kenneth Clinton Holden CL Kenneth Ray Hollingsworth SCL Travis James Hood MCL Kok K. Hooi Hunter Horton-Harmash MCL

Kyoung I Kim Shawn Kim SCL

U N D E R G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

Roger Anderson Klein Peter J. Klempka SCL David Vincent Knight MCL Jeffrey Bruce Knight Adam D. Knoll Joshua L. Koble Amanda Koh Jia Xin MCL Neil Everett John Korzan SCL Jing Qi Kow Kyle Nicholas Krick CL Stephen Garrett Krumm Ryan David Kufahl Michael J. Kuligowski Paul Inhelder Kupcis SCL Wilfredo N. Laboy Landon Thomas Labruto MCL Spiro Lalli SCL Conrad Joseph Lamb Kaitlyn Lauren Lamolinara Jack R. Langford SCL Christopher G. Lapetoda Benjamin J. Laravie SCL Guy Lynn Larrabee, Jr. CL Daniel Lee Mark Larson MCL Christopher Lashon Latimer Hei Tung Lau SCL Darek Craig Laviolette MCL Lyndon Peter Lazare Ashley Leckband SCL Carl Ledgister Sangmyoung Lee MCL Tyler D. Lee Benjamin Lee Jun Ze MCL Jet Alan Leineke Andrew P. Lemon SCL Dong Xuan Leung SCL Mathew Jackson Lewallen SCL Lola Tamisha Lewis Philip James Lewis Richard E. Lewis SCL Isabelle Lea Ligon-Taylor Qiu Min Lim SCL Tat Lee Benedict Li MCL Wang Jun Lim SCL Shawn Lim Rong Zhao MCL Yarden Israel Lioz MCL Brandon Leevoy Liptrot MCL Michael Joseph Little Mun Sheng Loa SCL Christopher Philip Lockhart Joshua Timothy Loescher SCL Jacob Bobby Loftis

Jerrell Logan Joseph Loh Joo Guan SCL William David Long Adrian A. Lopez Jay Vaughn Lorenz MCL Matthew Joel Lozinak James William Luber CL Roger Lugo Andrew Michael Lukondi CL Alexandra Luna Justin Noel Luna CL William Christopher Lykens Jonathan Jeoffery Lynes MCL Devon Thomas Mackay SCL Aliza Rose Madison SCL Jun Maezawa SCL JesseThomas Mansell CL David K. Martin Maria Jacinda Martin Taylen Martinez David Phillip Marvin MCL

Effie M. Matthew SCL Gregory S. Mauldin Clifton Brian Maultbay SCL Christopher Thomas Maxheimer SCL Tony Lee Maxwell Matthew Elijah Oji Mayes Matthew A. Mazzarese Matthew Tyler Mazzucca MCL Dalton Wade McCall Bradley William McCann Jennifer Whitney McCann MCL Curtis Jeshawn McClelland Thomas Hunter McDonald Shawn Christopher McDuff SCL

Iain Kenneth McElrath SCL Ryan Michael McGovern SCL Chiquita McKenzie Brian W. McKillip Brian Keith MCLenithan Dustin Lee McNeely Matthew S. McNeil Cole Alan McPherson Henry Clay McRoberts lll Robert Lee Medder SCL Alexander George Megert SCL Miguel Anguel Mena Najee Mandela Menefee David Richard Mercado Dillon Gerhart Meyer Joshua David Meyers SCL Stephen Philip Michael SCL

Robert Marc Michalak CL Dror Mida MCL David Midyett Jason M. Millenaar David K. Miller Kenneth Thomas Miller IV Kevin Michael Miller CL Matthew Lloyd Miller CL David D. Milota Janssen Miranda CL Michael Anthony Miranda MCL Marina Michelle Mitchell Giuliana Elisa Modesti Ernesto Modesto Jonathan M. Modler Sara Renee Mohley Elliot Thomas Moore Scott Brian Moore Nathan Morale SCL Byron Mauricio More CL Heath Morecraft MCL Christopher Allen Morningstar CL Kelly W. Morrison Ryan Parker Mullins Brock Edward Munal Gerardo Munizrio SCL Jesus Antonio Munoz Patrick Anthony Murphy FNU Nabeel MCL Tenille P. Nakayama James David Tyler Napier Patric Alexander Naranjo Gregory G. Nardone SCL Brock Devon Newsom Harrison Ng Rui Fu SCL Samson Wambugu Ngugi MCL Bobby Nguyen MCL Joshua Nichols Jacob Christopher Nile SCL Greg Alan Nissen MCL Brandon Lee Novenario Juan G. Nunez James Jacob Nye Kevin M. O'Connor SCL Matthew Clifford O'Daniel Jessica Renee Ogden Richard Corban Oglesby SCL Aaron Luke Okarmus Folorunso Sunday Olanrewaju Oscar Omar Olguin William Gerald Ong CL Kenneth Alexander Orozco SCL

Biruk Mathewos Orshiso CL Jose Eduardo Ortega CL John Anthony Ortiz MCL David Francisco Ortiz Garcia MCL Sean P. O'Sullivan MCL Dalton Joseph Otero Nicholas Wayne Otos Jessica G. Owens Victoria Alexandra Palmer Jia Wen Pang SCL Philip Panzarella SCL Zachary Parent SCL Brydon Mackenzie Parker CL Joshua Stuart Parson MCL Wesley J. Patch, Jr. MCL Cameron Payne Erik D. Peacor Michael Alan Pecher MCL Marcus Peh Tian Soon MCL Narciso Manuel Penate MCL Felipe S. Pent MCL Michael David Perdaris Reynaldo Perez Santiago Christopher John Perkins SCL Marcus Yohann Perkins Joshua Peterson MCL Philip James Petrus lll MCL Kyaw Phyo Ko Alex D. Picou MCL Alejandro Piedrahita MCL Brandon Pierce Robert Eugene Plahitko lll Eric Ronald Pogodzinski Haozhan Poh SCL Andrew Jonathon Portz SCL Justin Power SCL Gregory Bion Preble Jason D. Preble Christopher Presley Mark Jason Presnell James A. Pressley James Wade Pritchett Riad Puchoon CL Jake Michael Pullen SCL

Alan E. Purcell MCL Stefan Pureovski CL Daniel Pushkov MCL Mark Pysher Jeffry D. Quimby MCL Felix Ramos Tomas Y. Ramos Kugan Ravindran CL

U N D E R G R A D U AT E C A N D I D AT E S

James Andrew Rayburn SCL Nathan Allen Redfearn SCL Amira Nakishah Binti Redzuan SCL Brandon Reed John Robert Reid CL Felix P. Reiher Mathew J. Reilly William Blake Reinhold MCL Kevin M. Relph CL Bradley Wayne Renfrow SCL James Rodger Reynolds Zachary Rice SCL Jesse Lee Ridenour MCL Caroline Rincon MCL Chad Oneal Rische SCL Katherine Rivera-Portes Kwame Akil Leonard Robinson Anthony Rocha MCL James D. Rockwell MCL Andrew David Rodenburg SCL Richard J. Rodgers Randy Rodriguez Kenson Wendell Rogers MCL Jacob Elijah Romijn Muhammad Ridhuan Bin Roslan Caudell Jacquad Ross MCL Ryaoneil Dexter Ross Todd J. Ross Bobby Gene Rosson ll Francis William Royal SCL Jose Rene Ruiz CL Darlene Mae Griarte Rule Ryan Jon Runk MCL John Marion Ryan CL Pedro Salazar Robert Leitzke Salerno Muhammad Abdul-Aziz Salih Muhammad Adib Bin Salim SCL Sarah A. Saller SCL Jason Edward Sandke MCL Julio Tomas Santos SCL Gabriel Santos-Colon Rodney E. Sargent MCL Bryan H. Sassaman MCL Amy Michelle Saunder SCL Richard C. Savoy Cory Thomas Scanlan Orlando Scarlett Richard Schenz SCL Austin N. Schierberg MCL Nicholas Stephen Schmall SCL Caleb Ryan Schneider SCL

Kurtis David Schneider Gary C. Schuster Timothy Paul Schwanke SCL Briana L. Scott CL Francine Scott Nathaniel Scott MCL Patrick Adam Sedlak CL Chia Jun See SCL

Christopher M. Sellar MCL Oleksandr Semenov MCL Vincent Michael Serafini-Findley SCL Dalton Alan Shaw MCL Michael A. Shepherd, Jr. SCL Anis Mohamed Zaki Shirbeeni SCL

Ian Gregory Sholes MCL Jordan Michael Shope

Joshua Simring CL Kathryn Luisa Sirp David Willia Sittason MCL Sylvia Sklenarik Beau James Skonieczny SCL Alexander Skupin SCL Alexander Philip Sloof MCL Alexander Smail Stephen Philip Small Brandon Gerrard Smith Cory J. Smith SCL Douglas Jon Smith SCL Edward Price Smith CL Jason D. Smith MCL Matthew Jeremy Smith MCL Nathan William Smith MCL Robert James Smith Zavier Sng Hao Kai CL Nicholas Sng Jing Han SCL

Edmund Alexyseus Solecki lll Roman Anthony Sonoda MCL Vengadesh Aravind S O Pandiyan SCL

Jesse Clayton Sparks Johnathon E. Sprinzl Jeremy Dean Stacy Bradley Stallings Devan Matthew Stamborski Joseph Stamps SCL Kyle Dean Staples SCL Zachary David Statz MCL Mitchell Lee Steele SCL Kyle Stillwell Jason Ross Stoddard Nathan David Stor MCL David Warren Stout, Jr. MCL Chris Stoute MCL

James Robert Strand MCL Brandon Nataniel Straughter Jonathan A. Strickland Jawad Mohammed Sultan Matthew James Summer SCL Gaulda Ann Swartz CL Marc Peter Sweet Christian T. Swink Mirko Sylla MCL Vanessa Caralyn Tan SCL Weenie Tan SCL Christopher Robert Tancrell SCL Mark L. Tansits Robert David Taupier, Jr. MCL Shaun Tay Chih Yip SCL Caroline Elizabeth Taylor James Marcus Taylor Joshua Jerod Taylor CL KC Taylor Rui Shan Teoh MCL Kassandra Teo Yuan Heng MCL Dylan R. Thoma SCL Shamir Caleb Thomas Brian Matthew Thomason Daniel Ian Thompson MCL Nicholas Thornton CL Shane Tiberie Jacob David Tidwell Carlos Eduardo Tobar Pamela Tooh Veronica Torres Anthony Nicholas Tortorella MCL

Thomas R. Vining Joseph W. Voegtle CL Hao Minh Vu Rihanuddeen V Z Sharif SCL Joseph Danial Wade MCL Scott James Walla Sean Doherty Wallace CL Carl Wallis ll

Jordan Wayne Walma Zachary Tyler Ward SCL

Stacy L. Warner SCL Sonny D. Warren CL Stephen Robert Watson SCL Jason Edward Wayt Neal Kevin Weatherhead, Jr. MCL Miranda Janette Weaver MCL Lindsay Marie Webb SCL Cristopher Lee Weimer Robert William Welsh MCL Randy Lee Werner Ian Westfall CL Sean Michael Weygandt MCL Chad Alan Whetsel SCL Jesse Nelson White Nicholas A. Wilberger CL Matthew James Wildman Aaron Matthew Williams SCL

Corey J. Williams MCL Jacob S. William SCL Johnny Ray William SCL Otis Richardo Williams Royce A. Williams Scott B. Williams, Jr. MCL

Christopher Daniel Tracy Zachary James Trail MCL Chad Cuong Tran Khanh Quoc Tran MCL William Anthony Trisch SCL Frederick James Trost SCL

Brandon Wilson CL Hugh Wilson ll CL Paul A. Wilson

Joshua Ronald Winchell Robert Brian Wingfield DiMera Arsenio Witherspoon Nicole Wong Shu Xia MCL Brandon R. Wright John Robert Wright MCL Jordan Charles Wright SCL Thomas Wright CL Timothy A. Wright William Parker Wright Hannah E. Wynn SCL Tae Il Yoon CL Glen Lamar York Trevor Michael Yosick Adam H. Young Jason Christopher Young MCL

Dakota Trujullo SCL Allan M. Turk II MCL Michael J. Turner MCL John Kevin Del Carmen Upshur MCL Carlos Alberto Ure Charles R. Usina Trevor Van Bunnen CL Branden Lee Van Esch Eyal Vardi Nicholas Matthew Vareka MCL Andy Rafeel Vargas SCL Roberto Vasquez Christopher Jack Vaughan MCL William Abraham Vaughan-Jones

Page 1 Page 2 Page 3 Page 4 Page 5 Page 6 Page 7 Page 8 Page 9 Page 10 Page 11 Page 12 Page 13 Page 14 Page 15 Page 16 Page 17 Page 18 Page 19 Page 20 Page 21 Page 22 Page 23 Page 24 Page 25 Page 26 Page 27 Page 28 Page 29 Page 30 Page 31 Page 32 Page 33 Page 34 Page 35 Page 36 Page 37 Page 38 Page 39 Page 40 Page 41 Page 42

Made with FlippingBook Online newsletter