LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

MEDIUM ROLLTOP BACKPACK 26,5 x 15 x 39 cm / 438 g / 12 - 15 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK 22 x 12 x 32 cm / 410 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Sunny Explorer green/blue 12030235018

Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12030237030

Sunny Explorer green/blue 12030485018

Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12030487030

Little Gang navy 12030484004

Little Gang lilac 12030487010

Little Gang lilac 12030237010

Little Gang navy 12030234004

MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK 22 x 12 x 32 cm / 410 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Nature hazelnut 1203023356

Nature light blue 1203023457

MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK UP 22 x 14 x 32 cm / 390 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK 22 x 12 x 32 cm / 410 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Happy Trails Flower 12030667050

Happy Trails Frog 12030661019

Happy Trails Flower 12030717050

Happy Trails Frog 12030711019

100

101

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease