KIDS OUT & ABOUT
KIDS OUT & ABOUT
MEDIUM ROLLTOP BACKPACK 26,5 x 15 x 39 cm / 438 g / 12 - 15 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK 22 x 12 x 32 cm / 410 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Sunny Explorer green/blue 12030235018
Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12030237030
Sunny Explorer green/blue 12030485018
Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12030487030
Little Gang navy 12030484004
Little Gang lilac 12030487010
Little Gang lilac 12030237010
Little Gang navy 12030234004
MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK 22 x 12 x 32 cm / 410 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Nature hazelnut 1203023356
Nature light blue 1203023457
MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK UP 22 x 14 x 32 cm / 390 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
MINI OUTDOOR BACKPACK 22 x 12 x 32 cm / 410 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Happy Trails Flower 12030667050
Happy Trails Frog 12030661019
Happy Trails Flower 12030717050
Happy Trails Frog 12030711019
100
101
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease