LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

KIDS OUT & ABOUT

MINI SQUARE BACKPACK 20,5 x 11 x 27 cm / 184 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

MINI ROLLTOP BACKPACK 23 x 11 x 32,5 cm / 366 g / 9 - 11 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Sunny Explorer green/blue 12030375018

Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12030377030

Little Gang navy 12030374004

Little Gang lilac 12030377010

Happy Trails Flower 12030647050

NEW

Happy Trails Frog 12030641019

Nature hazelnut 1203037356

Nature light blue 1203037457

Nature olive 1203037513

MINI SQUARE BACKPACK 20,5 x 11 x 27 cm / 184 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Pattern Party blue 12030524015

Pattern Party rose 12030527025

Little Gang dark green 12030525009

Little Gang lilac 12030527010

Little Gang Cherry peach 12030492007

Little Gang Lemon dark green 12030495005

MINI SQUARE BACKPACK 20,5 x 11 x 27 cm / 184 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

MINI ROLLTOP BACKPACK 23 x 11 x 32,5 cm / 366 g / 9 - 11 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Happy Prints midnight blue 1203041083

Happy Prints light olive 1203041581

Happy Prints caramel 1203041354

Happy Prints midnight blue 1203037083

Happy Prints light olive 1203037581

Happy Prints caramel 1203037354

98

99

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease