KIDS OUT & ABOUT
KIDS OUT & ABOUT
MINI SQUARE BACKPACK 20,5 x 11 x 27 cm / 184 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
MINI ROLLTOP BACKPACK 23 x 11 x 32,5 cm / 366 g / 9 - 11 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
Coating: Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Sunny Explorer green/blue 12030375018
Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12030377030
Little Gang navy 12030374004
Little Gang lilac 12030377010
Happy Trails Flower 12030647050
NEW
Happy Trails Frog 12030641019
Nature hazelnut 1203037356
Nature light blue 1203037457
Nature olive 1203037513
MINI SQUARE BACKPACK 20,5 x 11 x 27 cm / 184 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Pattern Party blue 12030524015
Pattern Party rose 12030527025
Little Gang dark green 12030525009
Little Gang lilac 12030527010
Little Gang Cherry peach 12030492007
Little Gang Lemon dark green 12030495005
MINI SQUARE BACKPACK 20,5 x 11 x 27 cm / 184 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
MINI ROLLTOP BACKPACK 23 x 11 x 32,5 cm / 366 g / 9 - 11 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Happy Prints midnight blue 1203041083
Happy Prints light olive 1203041581
Happy Prints caramel 1203041354
Happy Prints midnight blue 1203037083
Happy Prints light olive 1203037581
Happy Prints caramel 1203037354
98
99
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease