LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS WEAR & STYLE

KIDS WEAR & STYLE

TENNIS SOCKS 3 PCS *Material:

ca. 74 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 6 % Polyamide, 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5

*Material specifications vary by style

Tiny Team Duck 15320103016

wodmU

ANTI-SLIP SOCKS 2 PCS Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

TENNIS SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5

Stripes orchid 15320027300

Stripes coconut milk 15320021514

Stripes almond oil 15320029009

wodmU

Stripes orchid 15320107300

Stripes coconut milk 15320021514

Stripes mineral grey 15320102017

ANTI-SLIP SOCKS 2 PCS Material: 87 % Cotton (organic), 12 % Polyamide (recycled), 1 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5

*Material: ca. 74 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 6 % Polyamide, 3 % Elastane Size: 4-12 month | 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 15-18 | 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 1-3.5 | 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5

Pastel lilac/Caramel/Peach 15320139019

Heart 15320166014

Skateboard 15320169004

Light blue/Light khaki/ Dark green 15320139002

Tiny Team Cat 15320027043

Tiny Team Dog 15320025025

Tiny Team Duck 15320023016

wodmU

*Material specifications vary by style

RIBBED SOCKS 5 PCS Material: 76 % Cotton (organic), 15 % Polyamide (recycled), 7 % Polyamide, 2 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5

Material: 74 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 6 % Polyamide, 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5

Little Gang Blue/Milky/Caramel 1532011880

Little Gang Lilac/Milky/Ocean green 1532011876

Little Gang Ocean green/Milky/Caramel 1532011649

Dark green/Light blue 15320104010

Peach/Pastel lilac 15320107014

Caramel/Light khaki 15320103006

Little Gang Run 1532010646

wodmU

wodmU

112

113

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease