KIDS WEAR & STYLE
KIDS WEAR & STYLE
TENNIS SOCKS 3 PCS *Material:
ca. 74 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 6 % Polyamide, 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5
*Material specifications vary by style
Tiny Team Duck 15320103016
wodmU
ANTI-SLIP SOCKS 2 PCS Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
TENNIS SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5
Stripes orchid 15320027300
Stripes coconut milk 15320021514
Stripes almond oil 15320029009
wodmU
Stripes orchid 15320107300
Stripes coconut milk 15320021514
Stripes mineral grey 15320102017
ANTI-SLIP SOCKS 2 PCS Material: 87 % Cotton (organic), 12 % Polyamide (recycled), 1 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5
*Material: ca. 74 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 6 % Polyamide, 3 % Elastane Size: 4-12 month | 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 15-18 | 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 1-3.5 | 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5
Pastel lilac/Caramel/Peach 15320139019
Heart 15320166014
Skateboard 15320169004
Light blue/Light khaki/ Dark green 15320139002
Tiny Team Cat 15320027043
Tiny Team Dog 15320025025
Tiny Team Duck 15320023016
wodmU
*Material specifications vary by style
RIBBED SOCKS 5 PCS Material: 76 % Cotton (organic), 15 % Polyamide (recycled), 7 % Polyamide, 2 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5
Material: 74 % Cotton (organic), 17 % Polyamide (recycled), 6 % Polyamide, 3 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 19-22 | 23-26 | 27-30 Size UK: 3-5.5 | 6-8.5 | 9-11.5
Little Gang Blue/Milky/Caramel 1532011880
Little Gang Lilac/Milky/Ocean green 1532011876
Little Gang Ocean green/Milky/Caramel 1532011649
Dark green/Light blue 15320104010
Peach/Pastel lilac 15320107014
Caramel/Light khaki 15320103006
Little Gang Run 1532010646
wodmU
wodmU
112
113
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease