LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS WEAR & STYLE

KIDS WEAR & STYLE

ALLROUND SNEAKER Material: Upper, lining and sock: Textile: 100 % Polyester Outer sole: Other materials: 100 % Thermoplastic Rubber Size EU: 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29

MERINO BEANIE Material: 100 % Wool (Merino) Size: 1-3 | 3-6 years Size EU: 48-52 | 52-56

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Nature/steel blue 15311001016

Purple/poppy red 15311009112

Little Gang Smile Ocean green/Light rose 1531068357

Desert sage 15320155208

Lemon 15320156001

Coral pink 15320156500

Amparo blue 15320154040

Little Gang Heart Lavender 1531068642

Little Gang Run Brown/Blue 1531068379

Little Gang Free Caramel/Lilac 1531068373

rodmU

KIDS SKATER CAP Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 years Size EU: 48

Pastel lilac 15320087006

Coral 15320088780

Rainbow light blue 1533001096

Sunny light pink 1533001185

wodmU

NEW

KIDS BASE CAP Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 | 2-6 years Size EU: 48 | 52

Coconut milk/warm sand 15330029007

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Cool coconut milk/ mineral grey 15330020632

Coconut milk/orchid 15330020083

Frog warm sand 15330021519

Frog coconut milk/ vivid green 15330021525

TEDDY WINTER HAT Material: 100 % Polyamide (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester Size: 1-3 | 3-6 years Size EU: 48-52 | 52-56

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Flower orchid 15330029009

Flower orchid/almond oil 15330027400

Heart rose smoke 15310986014

Skateboard granite green 15310989004

Little Gang blue 15330024009

Little Gang lilac 15330027005

eodmU

wodmU

114

115

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease