KIDS WEAR & STYLE
KIDS WEAR & STYLE
ALLROUND SNEAKER Material: Upper, lining and sock: Textile: 100 % Polyester Outer sole: Other materials: 100 % Thermoplastic Rubber Size EU: 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29
MERINO BEANIE Material: 100 % Wool (Merino) Size: 1-3 | 3-6 years Size EU: 48-52 | 52-56
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Nature/steel blue 15311001016
Purple/poppy red 15311009112
Little Gang Smile Ocean green/Light rose 1531068357
Desert sage 15320155208
Lemon 15320156001
Coral pink 15320156500
Amparo blue 15320154040
Little Gang Heart Lavender 1531068642
Little Gang Run Brown/Blue 1531068379
Little Gang Free Caramel/Lilac 1531068373
rodmU
KIDS SKATER CAP Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 years Size EU: 48
Pastel lilac 15320087006
Coral 15320088780
Rainbow light blue 1533001096
Sunny light pink 1533001185
wodmU
NEW
KIDS BASE CAP Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 | 2-6 years Size EU: 48 | 52
Coconut milk/warm sand 15330029007
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Cool coconut milk/ mineral grey 15330020632
Coconut milk/orchid 15330020083
Frog warm sand 15330021519
Frog coconut milk/ vivid green 15330021525
TEDDY WINTER HAT Material: 100 % Polyamide (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester Size: 1-3 | 3-6 years Size EU: 48-52 | 52-56
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Flower orchid 15330029009
Flower orchid/almond oil 15330027400
Heart rose smoke 15310986014
Skateboard granite green 15310989004
Little Gang blue 15330024009
Little Gang lilac 15330027005
eodmU
wodmU
114
115
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease