LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS EAT & DRINK

KIDS EAT & DRINK

NEW

NEW

NEW

DRINKING BOTTLE 7,5 x 7,5 x 18,5 cm / 100 g / 420 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan TM , Lid: 100 % Tritan TM , 100 % Polypropylene (PP)

Tiny Team Dog 12100185025

About Friends Dragon 12100180082

About Friends Leopard 12100186442

About Friends Unicorn 12100187157

LUNCH SET WITH PACKAGING: 20 x 7,5 x 22 cm / 360 g Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan TM , Lid: 100 % Tritan TM , 100 % Polypropylene (PP), Lunchbox: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)

Tiny Team Cat 12100187043

Tiny Drivers Airplane 12100181004

Rainbow 12100187015

Cloud 12100185012

Tiny Drivers Balloon 12100578650

Tiny Drivers Fire Engine 12100576440

Tiny Drivers Excavator 12100573830

BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7,3 x 7,3 x 17,2 cm / ca. 144 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel 18/10, Lid: 100 % Polypropylene

(PP) (with silicone ring), Clip: Stainless Steel 18/10

Happy Prints midnight blue 1210026083

Happy Prints light olive 1210026581

Happy Prints caramel 1210026354

Little Gang Smile milky / Ocean green 1210057181

About Friends Fox 1210057609

About Friends Lion 1210057832

About Friends Chinchilla 1210057329

About Friends Racoon 1210057250

Adventure Dragonfly 1210026332

Adventure Tractor 1210026496

Adventure Tipi 1210026749

Adventure Bus 1210026462

DRINKING BOTTLE 7,5 x 7,5 x 18,5 cm / 100 g / 450 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan TM , Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)

NEW

NEW

BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7,3 x 7,3 x 17,2 cm / 144 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel 18/10, Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Clip: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10

Nature 1210026088

Happy Prints 1210026187

Happy Trails Flower 12100497050

Happy Trails Frog 12100491019

116

117

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease