KIDS EAT & DRINK
KIDS EAT & DRINK
NEW
NEW
NEW
DRINKING BOTTLE 7,5 x 7,5 x 18,5 cm / 100 g / 420 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan TM , Lid: 100 % Tritan TM , 100 % Polypropylene (PP)
Tiny Team Dog 12100185025
About Friends Dragon 12100180082
About Friends Leopard 12100186442
About Friends Unicorn 12100187157
LUNCH SET WITH PACKAGING: 20 x 7,5 x 22 cm / 360 g Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan TM , Lid: 100 % Tritan TM , 100 % Polypropylene (PP), Lunchbox: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)
Tiny Team Cat 12100187043
Tiny Drivers Airplane 12100181004
Rainbow 12100187015
Cloud 12100185012
Tiny Drivers Balloon 12100578650
Tiny Drivers Fire Engine 12100576440
Tiny Drivers Excavator 12100573830
BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7,3 x 7,3 x 17,2 cm / ca. 144 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel 18/10, Lid: 100 % Polypropylene
(PP) (with silicone ring), Clip: Stainless Steel 18/10
Happy Prints midnight blue 1210026083
Happy Prints light olive 1210026581
Happy Prints caramel 1210026354
Little Gang Smile milky / Ocean green 1210057181
About Friends Fox 1210057609
About Friends Lion 1210057832
About Friends Chinchilla 1210057329
About Friends Racoon 1210057250
Adventure Dragonfly 1210026332
Adventure Tractor 1210026496
Adventure Tipi 1210026749
Adventure Bus 1210026462
DRINKING BOTTLE 7,5 x 7,5 x 18,5 cm / 100 g / 450 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan TM , Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)
NEW
NEW
BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7,3 x 7,3 x 17,2 cm / 144 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel 18/10, Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Clip: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10
Nature 1210026088
Happy Prints 1210026187
Happy Trails Flower 12100497050
Happy Trails Frog 12100491019
116
117
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease