KIDS EAT & DRINK
KIDS EAT & DRINK
FOOD JAR MEDIUM 9,2 x 9,2 x 13 cm / 284 g / 350 ml Material: Lid: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10, 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring) Container: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10
BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7 x 7 x 19 cm / 132 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10 (91 % of which is recycled) Lid: 100 % Polyproylene (PP) with 100 % Tritan TM mouthpiece (and silicone ring)
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Happy Prints light olive 1210012581
Happy Prints caramel 1210012354
Happy Trails Flower 12100287050
Happy Trails Frog 12100281019
Happy Fruits Lemon 12100284008
Happy Fruits Cherry 12100282007
Happy Prints midnight blue 1210012083
NEW
NEW
LUNCHBOX 17,7 x 13,4 x 7,3 cm / 193 g Material: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)
Pattern Party rose/lilac 12100287025
Pattern Party blue/green 12100284015
Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12100287030
Sunny Explorer green/blue 12100285018
Happy Trails Flower 12100367050
Happy Trails Frog 12100361019
NEW
NEW
NEW
About Friends Dragon 12100360082
About Friends Leopard 12100366442
About Friends Unicorn 12100367157
BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7 x 7 x 19 / 132 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel, Lid: 100 % Polyproylene (PP) with 100 % Tritan TM mouthpiece (and silicone ring) Sales unit: 2 pcs
Tiny Team Cat 12100367043
Tiny Team Dog 12100365025
Tiny Drivers Airplane 12100361004
Rainbow 12100367015
Cloud 12100365012
Happy Prints 1210036187
Adventure Bus 1210036462
Little Gang Heart lilac 12100257012
Little Gang Rainbow green 12100255003
Little Gang Smile navy 12100254004
Adventure Tipi 1210036749
118
119
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease