LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS EAT & DRINK

KIDS EAT & DRINK

FOOD JAR MEDIUM 9,2 x 9,2 x 13 cm / 284 g / 350 ml Material: Lid: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10, 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring) Container: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10

BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7 x 7 x 19 cm / 132 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10 (91 % of which is recycled) Lid: 100 % Polyproylene (PP) with 100 % Tritan TM mouthpiece (and silicone ring)

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Happy Prints light olive 1210012581

Happy Prints caramel 1210012354

Happy Trails Flower 12100287050

Happy Trails Frog 12100281019

Happy Fruits Lemon 12100284008

Happy Fruits Cherry 12100282007

Happy Prints midnight blue 1210012083

NEW

NEW

LUNCHBOX 17,7 x 13,4 x 7,3 cm / 193 g Material: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)

Pattern Party rose/lilac 12100287025

Pattern Party blue/green 12100284015

Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12100287030

Sunny Explorer green/blue 12100285018

Happy Trails Flower 12100367050

Happy Trails Frog 12100361019

NEW

NEW

NEW

About Friends Dragon 12100360082

About Friends Leopard 12100366442

About Friends Unicorn 12100367157

BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7 x 7 x 19 / 132 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel, Lid: 100 % Polyproylene (PP) with 100 % Tritan TM mouthpiece (and silicone ring) Sales unit: 2 pcs

Tiny Team Cat 12100367043

Tiny Team Dog 12100365025

Tiny Drivers Airplane 12100361004

Rainbow 12100367015

Cloud 12100365012

Happy Prints 1210036187

Adventure Bus 1210036462

Little Gang Heart lilac 12100257012

Little Gang Rainbow green 12100255003

Little Gang Smile navy 12100254004

Adventure Tipi 1210036749

118

119

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease