LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

KIDS EAT & DRINK

KIDS EAT & DRINK

NEW

NEW

BENTO LUNCHBOX 21 x 17 x 5 cm / 182 g Material: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring)

LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL 17,3 x 13,3 x 6,9 cm / 236 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10

Happy Trails Flower 12100157050

Happy Trails Frog 12100151019

NEW

NEW

NEW

Happy Fruits Lemon 12100154008

Happy Fruits Cherry 12100152007

Happy Trails Flower 12100297050

Pattern Party blue/green 12100154015

Pattern Party rose/lilac 12100157025

NEW

NEW

NEW

Happy Fruits Lemon 12100294008

Happy Trails Frog 12100291019

Happy Fruits Cherry 12100292007

Little Gang Heart lilac 12100157012

Little Gang Rainbow green 12100155003

Little Gang Smile navy 12100154004

SNACK & STYLE LUNCHBOX 17,5 x 14 x 7 cm / 240 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Polypropylene (PP), Window: 100 % Tritan TM

Little Gang Heart lilac 12100297012

Sunny Explorer green/blue 12100295018

Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12100297030

Pattern Party rose/lilac 12100747025

Pattern Party blue/green 12100744015

LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL BAMBOO 18 x 12,7 x 6 cm / 395 g Material: Lid: Bamboo wood

Happy Prints midnight blue 1210029083

Happy Prints light olive 1210029581

Little Gang Smile navy 12100294004

Happy Prints caramel 1210029354

(with silicone ring), Box: Stainless Steel

Box

Adventure Dragonfly 1210029332

Adventure Tractor 1210029496

Nature 1210059088

Happy Prints 1210059187

Garden Explorer 1210059964

Adventure 1210059987

Adventure Tipi 1210029749

Adventure Bus 1210029462

Lid

120

121

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease