KIDS EAT & DRINK
KIDS EAT & DRINK
NEW
NEW
BENTO LUNCHBOX 21 x 17 x 5 cm / 182 g Material: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring)
LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL 17,3 x 13,3 x 6,9 cm / 236 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10
Happy Trails Flower 12100157050
Happy Trails Frog 12100151019
NEW
NEW
NEW
Happy Fruits Lemon 12100154008
Happy Fruits Cherry 12100152007
Happy Trails Flower 12100297050
Pattern Party blue/green 12100154015
Pattern Party rose/lilac 12100157025
NEW
NEW
NEW
Happy Fruits Lemon 12100294008
Happy Trails Frog 12100291019
Happy Fruits Cherry 12100292007
Little Gang Heart lilac 12100157012
Little Gang Rainbow green 12100155003
Little Gang Smile navy 12100154004
SNACK & STYLE LUNCHBOX 17,5 x 14 x 7 cm / 240 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Polypropylene (PP), Window: 100 % Tritan TM
Little Gang Heart lilac 12100297012
Sunny Explorer green/blue 12100295018
Sunny Explorer rose/pink 12100297030
Pattern Party rose/lilac 12100747025
Pattern Party blue/green 12100744015
LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL BAMBOO 18 x 12,7 x 6 cm / 395 g Material: Lid: Bamboo wood
Happy Prints midnight blue 1210029083
Happy Prints light olive 1210029581
Little Gang Smile navy 12100294004
Happy Prints caramel 1210029354
(with silicone ring), Box: Stainless Steel
Box
Adventure Dragonfly 1210029332
Adventure Tractor 1210029496
Nature 1210059088
Happy Prints 1210059187
Garden Explorer 1210059964
Adventure 1210059987
Adventure Tipi 1210029749
Adventure Bus 1210029462
Lid
120
121
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease