SCHOOL UNIQUE LEARN & DISCOVER
SCHOOL UNIQUE LEARN & DISCOVER
TRIPLE PENCIL CASE UNIQUE 21 x 6,8 x 12,8 cm / 410 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
MEDIUM ROLLTOP BACKPACK 26,5 x 15 x 39 cm / 438 g / 12 - 15 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
TRIPLE PENCIL CASE FILLED WITH PRODUCTS FROM
Unique berry 12050287040
Unique strawberry ice 12050287052
Navy 1205017583
Pink 1205017634
Green 1205017587
NEW
NEW
NEW
Unique dark green/olive 12050285834
Unique Dino dark green 12050285033
Unique Football black 12050280414
Unique turquoise 12050285019
includes toys (colored pencils)
Unique anthracite 12050282360
Unique Speckles anthracite 1205010267
Unique purple 1205010779
Unique rose/blue/black 1205010780
SOFT PENCIL CASE UNIQUE 21 x 7 x 10,5 cm / 65 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
BIG OUTDOOR BACKPACK UNIQUE 25,5 x 13,5 x 38 / 550 g / 14 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Unique pink 12050297000
Unique black 12050290000
Unique dark blue 12050294012
Unique berry/pink 12030581435
Unique navy 12050295830
Unique lilac 12050297013
Unique dark green 12050290300
SPACY PENCIL CASE UNIQUE 11,5 x 6,3 x 22,9 cm / 122 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Unique olive 1205009582
Unique purple 1205009779
Unique rose/blue/black 1205009780
Unique blue/green 12030580016
128
129
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease