LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

SCHOOL UNIQUE LEARN & DISCOVER

SCHOOL UNIQUE LEARN & DISCOVER

TRIPLE PENCIL CASE UNIQUE 21 x 6,8 x 12,8 cm / 410 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

MEDIUM ROLLTOP BACKPACK 26,5 x 15 x 39 cm / 438 g / 12 - 15 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

TRIPLE PENCIL CASE FILLED WITH PRODUCTS FROM

Unique berry 12050287040

Unique strawberry ice 12050287052

Navy 1205017583

Pink 1205017634

Green 1205017587

NEW

NEW

NEW

Unique dark green/olive 12050285834

Unique Dino dark green 12050285033

Unique Football black 12050280414

Unique turquoise 12050285019

includes toys (colored pencils)

Unique anthracite 12050282360

Unique Speckles anthracite 1205010267

Unique purple 1205010779

Unique rose/blue/black 1205010780

SOFT PENCIL CASE UNIQUE 21 x 7 x 10,5 cm / 65 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

BIG OUTDOOR BACKPACK UNIQUE 25,5 x 13,5 x 38 / 550 g / 14 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Unique pink 12050297000

Unique black 12050290000

Unique dark blue 12050294012

Unique berry/pink 12030581435

Unique navy 12050295830

Unique lilac 12050297013

Unique dark green 12050290300

SPACY PENCIL CASE UNIQUE 11,5 x 6,3 x 22,9 cm / 122 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Unique olive 1205009582

Unique purple 1205009779

Unique rose/blue/black 1205009780

Unique blue/green 12030580016

128

129

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease