LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

SCHOOL UNIQUE MAKE & CREATE

UNIQUE MAKE & CREATE

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

SCHOOL PATCHES SET WITH PACKAGING: 13 x 0,5 x 24 cm / 30 g Material: 100 % Textile

Unique Shark/Ray 12050495131

Unique Football 12050490020

Unique Space 12050494029

Unique Wild Cats 12050495026

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Unicorn Star 12050077152

Unique Party Cats 12050497154

Unique Pegasus 12050497046

Unique Leo pink 12050497153

Unique Mermaid 12050498007

NEW

Space 12050071005

Wild Cats 12050075023

Pirates 12050070001

Unicorn glitter 1205007079

Jurassic 1205007076

Cuddly Pet 1205007050

Robot 1205007052

Mermaid 1205007049

Horse 1205007056

Unicorn 1205007047

Football 1205007055

Sport 1205007026

Planet 1205007027

Happy 1205007025

Dinosaur 1205007054

STICKER RUB ON WITH PACKAGING: 13 x 0,1 x 20,5 cm / 20 g Sales unit: 4 pcs

Forest 1205007039 REFLECTIVE

Dragon 1205007095 REFLECTIVE

Dragonfly 1205007874 REFLECTIVE

Dolphin Ocean Edition 1205007090 GLOW IN THE DARK

Shark Ocean Edition 1205007084 GLOW IN THE DARK

Happy 1206017040

Sport 1206017038

Planet 1206017039

130

131

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease