LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

SCHOOL UNIQUE MAKE & CREATE

UNIQUE EAT & DRINK

NEW

NEW

TEXTILE WOVEN STICKER WITH PACKAGING: 11 x 0,25 x 14,5 cm / 20 g Material: 100 % Textile

Wild Cats 12060165023

Kingdom 12060167008

Sportballs 12060161502

Ballet 12060163004

Fruits 12060160003

Whale pink 1206016094 REFLECTIVE

Dino 1206016033 GLOW IN THE DARK

Robots 1206016029

Deep Sea 12060165008

Pirates 12060160001

NEW

NEW

FRIZZ DRINKING BOTTLE 7 x 7x 20,5cm, 100g / 600 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan™ Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)

Unicorn 1206016031

Bike 1206016034

Worldwide 1206016035

Sea 1206016037

REFLECTIVE STICKER WITH PACKAGING: 10 x 0,1 x 17,5 cm / 12 g Material: 65 % Polyester, 35 % Cotton Coating: Reflective

NEW

NEW

Unique Leopard pink-lilac 12100507154

Unique Shark pastel petrol 12100505131

Love/Flowers 12060220008

Sporty/Planets 12060221433

Football 1206022058

Rainbow 1206022057

DOUBLE WALLED BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7 x 7 x 23 cm / 460 ml Material:

Bottle: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10, Lid: Stainless Steel/Bamboo, Clip: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10

Stripes 1106025276

Triangle 1106025341

Hexagon 1106025342

Unique gradient purple 12100207001

Unique gradient blue 12100204001

132

133

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease