SCHOOL UNIQUE MAKE & CREATE
UNIQUE EAT & DRINK
NEW
NEW
TEXTILE WOVEN STICKER WITH PACKAGING: 11 x 0,25 x 14,5 cm / 20 g Material: 100 % Textile
Wild Cats 12060165023
Kingdom 12060167008
Sportballs 12060161502
Ballet 12060163004
Fruits 12060160003
Whale pink 1206016094 REFLECTIVE
Dino 1206016033 GLOW IN THE DARK
Robots 1206016029
Deep Sea 12060165008
Pirates 12060160001
NEW
NEW
FRIZZ DRINKING BOTTLE 7 x 7x 20,5cm, 100g / 600 ml Material: Bottle: 100 % Tritan™ Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP)
Unicorn 1206016031
Bike 1206016034
Worldwide 1206016035
Sea 1206016037
REFLECTIVE STICKER WITH PACKAGING: 10 x 0,1 x 17,5 cm / 12 g Material: 65 % Polyester, 35 % Cotton Coating: Reflective
NEW
NEW
Unique Leopard pink-lilac 12100507154
Unique Shark pastel petrol 12100505131
Love/Flowers 12060220008
Sporty/Planets 12060221433
Football 1206022058
Rainbow 1206022057
DOUBLE WALLED BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7 x 7 x 23 cm / 460 ml Material:
Bottle: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10, Lid: Stainless Steel/Bamboo, Clip: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10
Stripes 1106025276
Triangle 1106025341
Hexagon 1106025342
Unique gradient purple 12100207001
Unique gradient blue 12100204001
132
133
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease