LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

SCHOOL UNIQUE EAT & DRINK

SCHOOL UNIQUE EAT & DRINK

SNACK & STYLE LUNCHBOX 17,5 x 14 x 7 cm / 240 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Polypropylene (PP), Window: 100 % Tritan TM

BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7,3 x 7,3 x 17,7 cm / 198 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel 18/10 (91 % of which is recycled), Lid: 100 % Polyproylene (PP)

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Unique berry/pink 12100741435

Unique blue/green 12100740016

SmileyWorld® turquoise 12100288681

SmileyWorld® electric blue 12100284033

Unique Stripes Fruits 112100280301

Unique Stripes Sports Balls 112100289015

SCATO LUNCHBOX 19,5 x 17 x 6 cm / 320 g / 1 l Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Unique Leopard pink-lilac 12100487154

Unique Shark pastel petrol 12100485131

Unique Stripes Fruits 12100480301

Unique Stripes Sports Balls 12100489015

LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL SOLID 18 x 13,5 x 6 cm / 290 g

LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL 17,3 x 13,3 x 6,9 cm / 236 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10

Material: Lid: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10 (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel

NEW

NEW

Box

Berry/Rose 1210068029

Olive/Green 1210068037

Dark blue/Light blue 1210068074

SmileyWorld® turquoise 12100298681

SmileyWorld® electric blue 12100294033

Lid

134

135

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease