SCHOOL UNIQUE EAT & DRINK
SCHOOL UNIQUE EAT & DRINK
SNACK & STYLE LUNCHBOX 17,5 x 14 x 7 cm / 240 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Polypropylene (PP), Window: 100 % Tritan TM
BOTTLE STAINLESS STEEL 7,3 x 7,3 x 17,7 cm / 198 g / 500 ml Material: Bottle: Stainless Steel 18/10 (91 % of which is recycled), Lid: 100 % Polyproylene (PP)
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Unique berry/pink 12100741435
Unique blue/green 12100740016
SmileyWorld® turquoise 12100288681
SmileyWorld® electric blue 12100284033
Unique Stripes Fruits 112100280301
Unique Stripes Sports Balls 112100289015
SCATO LUNCHBOX 19,5 x 17 x 6 cm / 320 g / 1 l Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Unique Leopard pink-lilac 12100487154
Unique Shark pastel petrol 12100485131
Unique Stripes Fruits 12100480301
Unique Stripes Sports Balls 12100489015
LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL SOLID 18 x 13,5 x 6 cm / 290 g
LUNCHBOX STAINLESS STEEL 17,3 x 13,3 x 6,9 cm / 236 g Material: Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10
Material: Lid: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10 (with silicone ring), Box: 100 % Stainless Steel
NEW
NEW
Box
Berry/Rose 1210068029
Olive/Green 1210068037
Dark blue/Light blue 1210068074
SmileyWorld® turquoise 12100298681
SmileyWorld® electric blue 12100294033
Lid
134
135
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease