LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

SCHOOL BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER

BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER

NEW

NEW

SCHOOL BACKPACK ORIGIN BOLD 28,5 x 23 x 46,5 cm / 1,29 kg Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Bold Leopard pale blue 12050394036

Bold blue/red/beige 12050399023

Bold aqua 12050394019

Bold dark blue 12050394012

Bold dark olive 1205018520

Bold lavender 1205018715

Bold mauve 12050186910

Bold anthracite/grey 12050182360

Bold black 1205018000

RAINCOVER BOLD 46 x 0,5 x 54 cm / 60 g Material: 100 % Polyester

Bold blue 1205018064

Bold black 1205022000

Bold Curve sage 1205018598

Bold Leaves caramel 1205018867

136

137

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease