SCHOOL BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER
BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER
NEW
NEW
SCHOOL BACKPACK ORIGIN BOLD 28,5 x 23 x 46,5 cm / 1,29 kg Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Bold Leopard pale blue 12050394036
Bold blue/red/beige 12050399023
Bold aqua 12050394019
Bold dark blue 12050394012
Bold dark olive 1205018520
Bold lavender 1205018715
Bold mauve 12050186910
Bold anthracite/grey 12050182360
Bold black 1205018000
RAINCOVER BOLD 46 x 0,5 x 54 cm / 60 g Material: 100 % Polyester
Bold blue 1205018064
Bold black 1205022000
Bold Curve sage 1205018598
Bold Leaves caramel 1205018867
136
137
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease