LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

SCHOOL BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER

SCHOOL BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

SPACY PENCIL CASE BOLD 12 x 6,5 x 22,5 cm / 175 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

STRING BAG BOLD 36 x 1 x 42 cm / 180 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Bold Leopard pale blue 12050404036

Bold blue/red/beige 12050409023

Bold aqua 12050404019

Bold dark blue 12050404012

Bold blue/red/beige 12050419023

Bold Leopard pale blue 12050414036

Bold aqua 12050414019

Bold dark blue 12050414012

Bold lavender 1205019715

Bold dark olive 1205019520

Bold mauve 12050196910

Bold anthracite 12050192360

Bold anthracite 12050202360

Bold dark olive 1205020520

Bold mauve 12050206910

Bold lavender 1205020715

Bold black 1205019000

Bold blue 1205019064

Bold Edges grey 1205019239

Bold Curve sage 1205019598

Bold Leaves caramel 1205019867

WALLET BOLD 12,2 x 2 x 8,5 cm / 50 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

Bold blue 1205020064

Bold Curve sage 1205020598

Bold Leaves caramel 1205020867

Bold black 1205020000

Bold Leopard pale blue 12050424036

Bold blue/red/beige 12050429023

Bold aqua 12050424019

Bold dark blue 12050424012

Bold dark olive 1205021520

Bold mauve 12050216910

Bold anthracite 12050212360

Bold lavender 1205021715

Bold black 1205021000

Bold Spots blue 1205021063

Bold blue 1205021064

Bold Edges grey 1205021239

Bold Curve sage 1205021598

Bold Leaves caramel 1205021867

138

139

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease