SCHOOL BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER
SCHOOL BOLD LEARN & DISCOVER
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
SPACY PENCIL CASE BOLD 12 x 6,5 x 22,5 cm / 175 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
STRING BAG BOLD 36 x 1 x 42 cm / 180 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Bold Leopard pale blue 12050404036
Bold blue/red/beige 12050409023
Bold aqua 12050404019
Bold dark blue 12050404012
Bold blue/red/beige 12050419023
Bold Leopard pale blue 12050414036
Bold aqua 12050414019
Bold dark blue 12050414012
Bold lavender 1205019715
Bold dark olive 1205019520
Bold mauve 12050196910
Bold anthracite 12050192360
Bold anthracite 12050202360
Bold dark olive 1205020520
Bold mauve 12050206910
Bold lavender 1205020715
Bold black 1205019000
Bold blue 1205019064
Bold Edges grey 1205019239
Bold Curve sage 1205019598
Bold Leaves caramel 1205019867
WALLET BOLD 12,2 x 2 x 8,5 cm / 50 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
Bold blue 1205020064
Bold Curve sage 1205020598
Bold Leaves caramel 1205020867
Bold black 1205020000
Bold Leopard pale blue 12050424036
Bold blue/red/beige 12050429023
Bold aqua 12050424019
Bold dark blue 12050424012
Bold dark olive 1205021520
Bold mauve 12050216910
Bold anthracite 12050212360
Bold lavender 1205021715
Bold black 1205021000
Bold Spots blue 1205021063
Bold blue 1205021064
Bold Edges grey 1205021239
Bold Curve sage 1205021598
Bold Leaves caramel 1205021867
138
139
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease