BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
NEW
NEW
NEW
BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton Finishing: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane Size: 0-24 months
MUSLIN/TERRY HOODED TOWEL 80 x 80 cm / 325 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester Size: 12-36 months
NEW
NEW
)PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120532016
Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 13120531512
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120538004
qosnU
8odmU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13110294050
Cozy Loved Ones pale yellow 13110296022
MUSLIN SET HOODED TOWEL & WASH GLOVE TOWEL: 80 x 80 cm / 325 g GLOVE: 15 x 22 cm / 18 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Raddis Cotton) Size: 0-24 months
BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Tiny Team Cat 13110147043
Tiny Team Dog 13110145025
Happy Fruits Lemon 13110144008
Happy Fruits Cherry 13110142007
Blossom nature 1312039196
qosnU
MUSLIN/TERRY WASH CLOTH SMALL 3 PCS 20 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester
NEW
NEW
NEW
Little Mateys spicy orange 1311014856
qosnU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120548004
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120542016
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120545024
8odmU )PIFOTUFJO
MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 22 cm / 88 g Material: 100 % Cotton
Little Mateys royal blue 1311014082
)PIFOTUFJO 8osnU
BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120471436
NEW
NEW
NEW
MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Organic)
Little Forest Rabbit 1311014727
Little Forest Fox 1311014588
Tiny Farmer Goose lilac 1311014842
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120558004
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120555024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120552016
4osnU
8odmU
54
55
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease