LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

NEW

NEW

NEW

BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton Finishing: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane Size: 0-24 months

MUSLIN/TERRY HOODED TOWEL 80 x 80 cm / 325 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester Size: 12-36 months

NEW

NEW

 )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120532016

Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 13120531512

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120538004

qosnU

8odmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13110294050

Cozy Loved Ones pale yellow 13110296022

MUSLIN SET HOODED TOWEL & WASH GLOVE TOWEL: 80 x 80 cm / 325 g GLOVE: 15 x 22 cm / 18 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Raddis Cotton) Size: 0-24 months

BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane

Tiny Team Cat 13110147043

Tiny Team Dog 13110145025

Happy Fruits Lemon 13110144008

Happy Fruits Cherry 13110142007

Blossom nature 1312039196

qosnU

MUSLIN/TERRY WASH CLOTH SMALL 3 PCS 20 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester

NEW

NEW

NEW

Little Mateys spicy orange 1311014856

qosnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120548004

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120542016

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120545024

8odmU  )PIFOTUFJO

MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 22 cm / 88 g Material: 100 % Cotton

Little Mateys royal blue 1311014082

 )PIFOTUFJO 8osnU

BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane

Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120471436

NEW

NEW

NEW

MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Organic)

Little Forest Rabbit 1311014727

Little Forest Fox 1311014588

Tiny Farmer Goose lilac 1311014842

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120558004

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120555024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120552016

4osnU

8odmU

54

55

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease