BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 160 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
NEW
NEW
Happy Fruits peach 13120307016
Happy Fruits blue 13120304013
Tiny Team Cat 13120307043
Tiny Team Dog 13120305025
4osnU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120516022
Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120514050
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton
NEW
NEW
Happy Fruits Pear 13120307007
Leaves olive/milky 13120304003
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312030642
4osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 154 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
4osnU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved One pastel yellow 13120486022
Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120484050
Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120481436
Strokes silver grey 1312023293
Little Mateys royal blue 1312023082
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312023856
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 450 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Little Forest Fox 1312023588
Happy Fruits peach 13120317016
Happy Fruits blue 13120314013
Happy Fruits Cherry 13120312007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13120314008
Little Forest olive/Milky/Rust 1312023989
4osnU
Moon peach 13120317009
Leaves olive 13120314003
Happy Rascals lavender 1312031642
Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312031340
4osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton
NEW
NEW
NEW
4osnU )PIFOTUFJO
Coozy Loved Ones tan 13120493831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120495024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120492016
Rust/Olive/Milky 1312008989
Powder pink/Milky/Rust 1312008994
4osnU
56
57
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease