LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 160 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

NEW

NEW

Happy Fruits peach 13120307016

Happy Fruits blue 13120304013

Tiny Team Cat 13120307043

Tiny Team Dog 13120305025

4osnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120516022

Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120514050

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton

NEW

NEW

Happy Fruits Pear 13120307007

Leaves olive/milky 13120304003

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312030642

4osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 154 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

4osnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved One pastel yellow 13120486022

Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120484050

Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120481436

Strokes silver grey 1312023293

Little Mateys royal blue 1312023082

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312023856

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 450 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Little Forest Fox 1312023588

Happy Fruits peach 13120317016

Happy Fruits blue 13120314013

Happy Fruits Cherry 13120312007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13120314008

Little Forest olive/Milky/Rust 1312023989

4osnU

Moon peach 13120317009

Leaves olive 13120314003

Happy Rascals lavender 1312031642

Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312031340

4osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton

NEW

NEW

NEW

4osnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Coozy Loved Ones tan 13120493831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120495024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120492016

Rust/Olive/Milky 1312008989

Powder pink/Milky/Rust 1312008994

4osnU

56

57

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease