LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 290 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Rainbow powder blue 1312008184

Strokes silver grey 1312008293

Tiny Smile maple 1312008382

Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120017006

Tiny Team pale blue 13120014027

Happy Fruits Cherry 13120012007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13120014008

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312008856

Little Mateys royal blue 1312008082

Little Forest powder pink 1312008757

4osnU

Happy Rascals lavender 1312001642

Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312001340

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312001856

Little Mateys royal blue 1312001082

NEW

NEW

NEW

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 360 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)

 )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13120503831

Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 113120506022

Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 13120503026

Little Water Whale 1312001452

9osmU

4osnU

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

NEW

NEW

(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)

9osmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones Flower cloud dancer/tan 13120461526

Happy Rascals Heart 1312032642

Cozy Loved Ones Cloverleaf cloud dancer/grey 13120461530

Strokes silver grey 1312012293

4osnU

4osnU

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 220 g Material: 70 % Viscose

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton

NEW

NEW

(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)

 )PIFOTUFJO

9osmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120528004

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120522016

Tiny Team mushroom 13120462003

Tiny Team granite green 13120465022

9osmU

58

59

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease