BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 290 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Rainbow powder blue 1312008184
Strokes silver grey 1312008293
Tiny Smile maple 1312008382
Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120017006
Tiny Team pale blue 13120014027
Happy Fruits Cherry 13120012007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13120014008
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312008856
Little Mateys royal blue 1312008082
Little Forest powder pink 1312008757
4osnU
Happy Rascals lavender 1312001642
Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312001340
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312001856
Little Mateys royal blue 1312001082
NEW
NEW
NEW
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 360 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)
)PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13120503831
Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 113120506022
Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 13120503026
Little Water Whale 1312001452
9osmU
4osnU
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
NEW
NEW
(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)
9osmU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones Flower cloud dancer/tan 13120461526
Happy Rascals Heart 1312032642
Cozy Loved Ones Cloverleaf cloud dancer/grey 13120461530
Strokes silver grey 1312012293
4osnU
4osnU
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 220 g Material: 70 % Viscose
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton
NEW
NEW
(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)
)PIFOTUFJO
9osmU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120528004
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120522016
Tiny Team mushroom 13120462003
Tiny Team granite green 13120465022
9osmU
58
59
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease