BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
NEW
NEW
NEW
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 430 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS
60 x 60 cm / ca. 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120458004
Cozy Loved Ones pale heaven 13120454041
Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120456022
Happy Fruits Pear 13120027007
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312002642
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312002856
Tiny Team mushroom 13120452003
Tiny Team granite green 13120455022
Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120457006
8osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 150 g Material: 100 % Cotton
9osmU )PIFOTUFJO
Little Mateys royal blue 1312002082
Garden Explorer Tractor 1312002481
Little Water Whale 1312002452
Blossom nature 1312043196
Blossom nature 1312042196
8osnU
8osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton
LITTLE PRODUCTS WITH BIG IMPACT.
Blossom nature 1312025196
8osnU
Our beautiful cotton textiles are not only a loving companion in family life. Every purchase supports farmers and their families and contributes to sustainable cotton production. For a positive future. MAKE A DIFFERENCE WITH LÄSSIG X RADDIS ® COTTON
60
61
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease