LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

NEW

NEW

NEW

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 430 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS

60 x 60 cm / ca. 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120458004

Cozy Loved Ones pale heaven 13120454041

Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120456022

Happy Fruits Pear 13120027007

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312002642

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312002856

Tiny Team mushroom 13120452003

Tiny Team granite green 13120455022

Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120457006

8osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 150 g Material: 100 % Cotton

9osmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Little Mateys royal blue 1312002082

Garden Explorer Tractor 1312002481

Little Water Whale 1312002452

Blossom nature 1312043196

Blossom nature 1312042196

8osnU

8osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton

LITTLE PRODUCTS WITH BIG IMPACT.

Blossom nature 1312025196

8osnU

Our beautiful cotton textiles are not only a loving companion in family life. Every purchase supports farmers and their families and contributes to sustainable cotton production. For a positive future. MAKE A DIFFERENCE WITH LÄSSIG X RADDIS ® COTTON

60

61

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease