LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES EAT & DRINK

BABIES EAT & DRINK

NEW

NEW

PLATE PP/CELLULOSE 18 x 18 x 2 cm / 96 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100633831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100635024

Tiny Team Cat 13100637043

Tiny Team Dog 13100635025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100632007

DISH SET PP/CELLULOSE WITH PACKAGING: 22,7 x 7,2 x 26 cm / 341 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100634008

Happy Rascals Heart 1310063642

Happy Rascals Smile 1310063340

Garden Explorer 1310063964

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310063856

NEW

NEW

NEW

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100623831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100625024

Miracle of Nature 13100621436

Little Mateys royal blue 1310063082

Little Forest Rabbit 1310063727

Little Forest Fox 1310063588

Little Water Swan 1310063741

Little Water Whale 1310063452

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310063841

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310063842

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310062642

Tiny Team Cat 13100627043

Tiny Team Dog 13100625025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100622007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100624008

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310062856

Little Mateys royal blue 1310062082

Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310062340

Little Forest Rabbit 1310062727

Garden Explorer 1310062964

Little Forest Fox 1310062588

Little Water Whale 1310062452

Little Water Swan 1310062741

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310062841

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310062842

max. 400 W

max. 400 W

66

67

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease