BABIES EAT & DRINK
BABIES EAT & DRINK
W
W
NEW
NEW
BOWL PP/CELLULOSE 13,4 x 13,4 x 4,8 cm / 90 g / 350 ml
SIPPY CUP PP/CELLULOSE 11,5 x 7 x 10 cm / 72 g / 180 ml Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose
Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310066642
Tiny Team Cat 13100667043
Tiny Team Dog 13100665025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100662007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100664008
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100643831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100645024
W
W
W
W
W
Happy Rascals Smile green 1310066340
Garden Explorer 1310066964
Little Mateys spicy orange 1310066856
Little Mateys royal blue 1310066082
Little Forest Rabbit 1310066727
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310064642
Tiny Team Cat 13100647043
Tiny Team Dog 13100645025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100642007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100644008
W
W
W
W
W
Little Forest Fox 1310066588
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310066841
Little Water Swan 1310066741
Little Water Whale 1310066452
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310066842
max. 400 W
Little Mateys royal blue 1310064082
Little Forest Rabbit 1310064727
Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310064340
Garden Explorer 1310064964
Little Mateys spicy orange 1310064856
NEW
NEW
MUG PP/CELLULOSE 7,2 x 7,2 x 8,3 cm / 44 g / 200 ml Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose
W
W
W
W
W
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100653831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100655024
Tiny Team Cat 13100657043
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310064841
Little Forest Fox 1310064588
Little Water Swan 1310064741
Little Water Whale 1310064452
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310064842
max. 400 W
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310065642
Tiny Team Dog 13100655025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100652007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100654008
NEW
FLEXI SIPPY CUP 12 x 7,5 x 10,5 cm / 100 g / 230 ml Material: 100 % Polypropylene, Seal Ring Materials: 100% Silicone
Miracle of Nature 13100451436
Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310065340
Garden Explorer 1310065964
Little Mateys spicy orange 1310065856
Little Mateys royal blue 1310065082
NEW
NEW
Material: 100 % Polypropylene Lid: 100 % Polypropylene, Handle: 70 % Polypropylene, 30 % Cellulose
Little Water Swan 1310065741
Little Water Whale 1310065452
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100433831
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310065841
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100435024
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310065842
max. 400 W
max. 400 W
68
69
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease