LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES EAT & DRINK

BABIES EAT & DRINK

W

W

NEW

NEW

BOWL PP/CELLULOSE 13,4 x 13,4 x 4,8 cm / 90 g / 350 ml

SIPPY CUP PP/CELLULOSE 11,5 x 7 x 10 cm / 72 g / 180 ml Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310066642

Tiny Team Cat 13100667043

Tiny Team Dog 13100665025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100662007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100664008

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100643831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100645024

W

W

W

W

W

Happy Rascals Smile green 1310066340

Garden Explorer 1310066964

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310066856

Little Mateys royal blue 1310066082

Little Forest Rabbit 1310066727

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310064642

Tiny Team Cat 13100647043

Tiny Team Dog 13100645025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100642007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100644008

W

W

W

W

W

Little Forest Fox 1310066588

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310066841

Little Water Swan 1310066741

Little Water Whale 1310066452

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310066842

max. 400 W

Little Mateys royal blue 1310064082

Little Forest Rabbit 1310064727

Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310064340

Garden Explorer 1310064964

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310064856

NEW

NEW

MUG PP/CELLULOSE 7,2 x 7,2 x 8,3 cm / 44 g / 200 ml Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

W

W

W

W

W

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100653831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100655024

Tiny Team Cat 13100657043

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310064841

Little Forest Fox 1310064588

Little Water Swan 1310064741

Little Water Whale 1310064452

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310064842

max. 400 W

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310065642

Tiny Team Dog 13100655025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100652007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100654008

NEW

FLEXI SIPPY CUP 12 x 7,5 x 10,5 cm / 100 g / 230 ml Material: 100 % Polypropylene, Seal Ring Materials: 100% Silicone

Miracle of Nature 13100451436

Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310065340

Garden Explorer 1310065964

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310065856

Little Mateys royal blue 1310065082

NEW

NEW

Material: 100 % Polypropylene Lid: 100 % Polypropylene, Handle: 70 % Polypropylene, 30 % Cellulose

Little Water Swan 1310065741

Little Water Whale 1310065452

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100433831

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310065841

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100435024

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310065842

max. 400 W

max. 400 W

68

69

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease