LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES EAT & DRINK

BABIES EAT & DRINK

NEW

NEW

SPOON SET PP/CELLULOSE 4 PCS SPOON: 13,5 x 2,8 x 1,4 cm, WITH PACKAGING: 8,5 x 2 x 17,5 cm / 52 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

DISH SET PORCELAIN/SILICONE WITH PACKAGING: 33 x 20,5 x 7,5 cm / 1,18 kg

Material: Porcelain (with silicone ring)

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100673831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100675024

Tiny Team Cat 13100677043

Little Mateys spicy orange 1210037856

Tiny Team Cat 12100377043

Tiny Team Dog 12100375025

Happy Fruits 12100379001

Tiny Team Dog 13100675025

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310067642

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100672007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100674008

Little Mateys royal blue 1210037082

Tiny Farmer Sheep/Goose 1210037841

Garden Explorer Snail 1210037836

Garden Explorer Tractor 1210037481

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310067856

Little Mateys royal blue 1310067082

Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310067340

Garden Explorer 1310067964

Little Water Swan 1310067741

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310067841

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310067842

CUTLERY 3 PCS 11 x 1,5 x 16,5 cm / 100 g Material: Stainless Steel, Handle: ABS

Tiny Team Cat 12100737043

Tiny Team Dog 12100735025

SILICONE SECTION DISH SET 21,5 x 16 x 4 cm / 410 g Material: Silicone

Happy Fruits 12100739001

Little Mateys spicy orange 1210073856

Little Mateys royal blue 1210073082

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose 1210073841

Garden Explorer 1210073964

Tiny Team Cat 13100267043

Tiny Team Dog 13100265025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100262007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100264008

70

71

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease