BABIES EAT & DRINK
BABIES EAT & DRINK
NEW
NEW
SPOON SET PP/CELLULOSE 4 PCS SPOON: 13,5 x 2,8 x 1,4 cm, WITH PACKAGING: 8,5 x 2 x 17,5 cm / 52 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose
DISH SET PORCELAIN/SILICONE WITH PACKAGING: 33 x 20,5 x 7,5 cm / 1,18 kg
Material: Porcelain (with silicone ring)
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100673831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100675024
Tiny Team Cat 13100677043
Little Mateys spicy orange 1210037856
Tiny Team Cat 12100377043
Tiny Team Dog 12100375025
Happy Fruits 12100379001
Tiny Team Dog 13100675025
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310067642
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100672007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100674008
Little Mateys royal blue 1210037082
Tiny Farmer Sheep/Goose 1210037841
Garden Explorer Snail 1210037836
Garden Explorer Tractor 1210037481
Little Mateys spicy orange 1310067856
Little Mateys royal blue 1310067082
Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310067340
Garden Explorer 1310067964
Little Water Swan 1310067741
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310067841
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310067842
CUTLERY 3 PCS 11 x 1,5 x 16,5 cm / 100 g Material: Stainless Steel, Handle: ABS
Tiny Team Cat 12100737043
Tiny Team Dog 12100735025
SILICONE SECTION DISH SET 21,5 x 16 x 4 cm / 410 g Material: Silicone
Happy Fruits 12100739001
Little Mateys spicy orange 1210073856
Little Mateys royal blue 1210073082
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose 1210073841
Garden Explorer 1210073964
Tiny Team Cat 13100267043
Tiny Team Dog 13100265025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100262007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100264008
70
71
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease