BABIES EAT & DRINK
BABIES EAT & DRINK
SILICONE BOWL 12,5 x 12,5 x 5 cm / 128 g Material: Silicone
NEWBORN BIB 3 PCS 19 x 27 cm / ca. 100 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
W
W
W
W
Tiny Team Cat 13100067043
Tiny Team Dog 13100065025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100062007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100064008
Dark grey/Light grey/ Nature melange 1311024977
8osmU
SILICONE PLATE 18,5 x 18,5 x 2,5 cm / 169 g Material: Silicone
Tiny Team Cat 13100057043
Tiny Team Dog 13100055025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100052007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100054008
CUTLERY WITH SILICONE HANDLE 3 PCS 12,5 x 1,5 x 17,5 cm / 100 g Material: Stainless Steel, Handle: Silicone
Tiny Team Cat 13100107043
Tiny Team Dog 13100105025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100102007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100104008
NEWBORN BIB 3 PCS 19 x 27 cm / ca. 100 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
SILICONE BIB 22,2 x 1,3 x 30,5 cm / 80 g Material: Silicone
Tiny Team Cat 13100037043
Tiny Team Dog 13100035025
Tiny Team Cat 13110247043
Tiny Team Dog 13110245025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100032007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100034008
Happy Fruits Pear 13100037007
Happy Fruits peach 13110247016
Happy Fruits light khaki 13110245006
Happy Fruits light blue 13110244013
8osmU
72
73
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease