LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES EAT & DRINK

BABIES EAT & DRINK

SILICONE BOWL 12,5 x 12,5 x 5 cm / 128 g Material: Silicone

NEWBORN BIB 3 PCS 19 x 27 cm / ca. 100 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

W

W

W

W

Tiny Team Cat 13100067043

Tiny Team Dog 13100065025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100062007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100064008

Dark grey/Light grey/ Nature melange 1311024977

8osmU

SILICONE PLATE 18,5 x 18,5 x 2,5 cm / 169 g Material: Silicone

Tiny Team Cat 13100057043

Tiny Team Dog 13100055025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100052007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100054008

CUTLERY WITH SILICONE HANDLE 3 PCS 12,5 x 1,5 x 17,5 cm / 100 g Material: Stainless Steel, Handle: Silicone

Tiny Team Cat 13100107043

Tiny Team Dog 13100105025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100102007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100104008

NEWBORN BIB 3 PCS 19 x 27 cm / ca. 100 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

SILICONE BIB 22,2 x 1,3 x 30,5 cm / 80 g Material: Silicone

Tiny Team Cat 13100037043

Tiny Team Dog 13100035025

Tiny Team Cat 13110247043

Tiny Team Dog 13110245025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100032007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100034008

Happy Fruits Pear 13100037007

Happy Fruits peach 13110247016

Happy Fruits light khaki 13110245006

Happy Fruits light blue 13110244013

8osmU

72

73

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease