BABIES EAT & DRINK
BABIES EAT & DRINK
NEW
NEW
VALUE PACK BIB 5 PCS 21,5 x 29,5 cm / 184 g
Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane MEDIUM DROP BIB WITH POCKET 30 x 38,5 cm / 80 g
Material: Front: 100 % Cotton, Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester Coating inside: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane
)PIFOTUFJO 8odmU
Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 13110273026
Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13110274050
25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein
Tiny Team Cat 13110257043
Tiny Team Dog 13110255025
Happy Fruits peach 13110257016
Happy Fruits light blue 13110254013
8odmU
VALUE PACK BIB 5 PCS 21,5 x 29,5 cm / 184 g
Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane LIGHTWEIGHT BIB 2 PCS 26 x 38 cm / 60 g
Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic), Back: 80 % Cotton (organic),
20 % Polyester Coating inside: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Happy Fruits light blue/ Light khaki 13110024013
Happy Fruits peach/ Pastel lilac 13110027016
Tiny Team Cat 13110307043
Tiny Team Dog 13110305025
25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein
Tiny Team Cat 13110327043
Tiny Team Dog 13110325025
8odmU
Material: 100 % Polyester Coating: Polyurethane LIGHTWEIGHT BIB 2 PCS 26 x 38 cm / 60 g
)PIFOTUFJO 8odmU
Happy Fruits Cherry 13110022007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13110024008
Little Mateys spicy orange 1311002856
Little Mateys royal blue 1311002082
Happy Fruits Cherry 13110192007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13110194008
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1311019642
MEDIUM DROP BIB 2 PCS 30 x 38 cm / 118 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic), Back: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester Coating inside: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane
)PIFOTUFJO 8odmU
)PIFOTUFJO 8odmU
Little Mateys spicy orange 1311019856
Little Mateys royal blue 1311019082
Little Forest Rabbit 1311019727
Little Forest Fox 1311019588
Little Mateys royal blue 1311023082
76
77
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease