LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES EAT & DRINK

BABIES EAT & DRINK

NEW

NEW

VALUE PACK BIB 5 PCS 21,5 x 29,5 cm / 184 g

Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane MEDIUM DROP BIB WITH POCKET 30 x 38,5 cm / 80 g

Material: Front: 100 % Cotton, Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester Coating inside: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane

 )PIFOTUFJO 8odmU

Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 13110273026

Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13110274050

25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein

Tiny Team Cat 13110257043

Tiny Team Dog 13110255025

Happy Fruits peach 13110257016

Happy Fruits light blue 13110254013

8odmU

VALUE PACK BIB 5 PCS 21,5 x 29,5 cm / 184 g

Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane LIGHTWEIGHT BIB 2 PCS 26 x 38 cm / 60 g

Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic), Back: 80 % Cotton (organic),

20 % Polyester Coating inside: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane

Happy Fruits light blue/ Light khaki 13110024013

Happy Fruits peach/ Pastel lilac 13110027016

Tiny Team Cat 13110307043

Tiny Team Dog 13110305025

25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein

Tiny Team Cat 13110327043

Tiny Team Dog 13110325025

8odmU

Material: 100 % Polyester Coating: Polyurethane LIGHTWEIGHT BIB 2 PCS 26 x 38 cm / 60 g

 )PIFOTUFJO 8odmU

Happy Fruits Cherry 13110022007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13110024008

Little Mateys spicy orange 1311002856

Little Mateys royal blue 1311002082

Happy Fruits Cherry 13110192007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13110194008

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1311019642

MEDIUM DROP BIB 2 PCS 30 x 38 cm / 118 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic), Back: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester Coating inside: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane

 )PIFOTUFJO 8odmU

 )PIFOTUFJO 8odmU

Little Mateys spicy orange 1311019856

Little Mateys royal blue 1311019082

Little Forest Rabbit 1311019727

Little Forest Fox 1311019588

Little Mateys royal blue 1311023082

76

77

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease