BABIES EAT & DRINK
BABIES EAT & DRINK
LONG SLEEVE BIB 2 PCS 36 x 80 cm / 98 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane
EVA BIB 2 PCS 26 x 38 cm / 66 g Material: 100 % Ethylene vinyl acetate
Tiny Team Cat 13110337043
)PIFOTUFJO todmU
Little Mateys royal blue 1311017082
25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein
Tiny Team Dog 13110335025
8odmU
LONG SLEEVE BIB 2 PCS 36 x 80 cm / 98 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane
Happy Fruits Cherry 13110212007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13110214008
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1311021642
LONG SLEEVE APRON 55 x 62 cm / 218 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane
Little Mateys spicy orange 1311021856
Little Mateys royal blue 1311021082
Little Forest Rabbit 1311021727
)PIFOTUFJO 8odmU
25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein
Happy Fruits pastel lilac 13110267018
Happy Fruits light blue 13110264013
Happy Fruits peach 13110267016
Happy Fruits light khaki 13110265006
Little Forest Fox 1311021588
Tiny Farmer Goose lilac 1311021842
Tiny Farmer Sheep blue 1311021841
8odmU
78
79
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease