LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES EAT & DRINK

BABIES EAT & DRINK

LONG SLEEVE BIB 2 PCS 36 x 80 cm / 98 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

EVA BIB 2 PCS 26 x 38 cm / 66 g Material: 100 % Ethylene vinyl acetate

Tiny Team Cat 13110337043

 )PIFOTUFJO todmU

Little Mateys royal blue 1311017082

25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein

Tiny Team Dog 13110335025

8odmU

LONG SLEEVE BIB 2 PCS 36 x 80 cm / 98 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

Happy Fruits Cherry 13110212007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13110214008

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1311021642

LONG SLEEVE APRON 55 x 62 cm / 218 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

Little Mateys spicy orange 1311021856

Little Mateys royal blue 1311021082

Little Forest Rabbit 1311021727

 )PIFOTUFJO 8odmU

25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein

Happy Fruits pastel lilac 13110267018

Happy Fruits light blue 13110264013

Happy Fruits peach 13110267016

Happy Fruits light khaki 13110265006

Little Forest Fox 1311021588

Tiny Farmer Goose lilac 1311021842

Tiny Farmer Sheep blue 1311021841

8odmU

78

79

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease