LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES SNACK & GO

BABIES SNACK & GO

Material: Lid: Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Container: Stainless Steel 18/10 S: 8,9 x 8,9 x 4,5 cm M: 10,3 x 10,3 x 5,1 cm L: 11,8 x 11,8 x 5,5 cm / 270 g SNACKBOX STAINLESS STEEL 3 PCS

NEW

NEW

Pattern Party rose 13100747025

Pattern Party blue 13100744015

NEW

NEW

FOOD JAR 8,8 x 8,8 x 12,5 cm / 252 g / 315 ml Material: Lid: Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Container: Stainless Steel 18/10

Happy Trails Flower 13100747050

Happy Trails Frog 13100741019

Tiny Team Cat 13100747043

Tiny Team Dog 13100245025

Tiny Team Cat 13100247043

Tiny Team Dog 13100745025

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100744008

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100742007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100244008

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100242007

Tiny Farmer blue 1310074841

Tiny Farmer lilac 1310074842

Garden Explorer 1310074964

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310024856

Little Mateys royal blue 1310024082

Little Forest Rabbit 1310024727

Little Forest Fox 1310024588

SNACKBOX 3 PCS

Material: Lid: Polypropylene (PP), Container: Polypropylene (PP) S: 8,9 x 8,9 x 4,5 cm M: 10,3 x 10,3 x 5,1 cm L: 11,8 x 11,8 x 5,5 cm / 180 g

FOOD JAR MEDIUM 9,2 x 9,2 x 13 cm / 270 g / 350 ml Material: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10 (91 % of which is recycled) Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring)

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Miracle of Nature 12100461436

Cozy Loved Ones tan 12100463831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 12100465024

Miracle of Nature 13100421436

80

81

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease