BABIES SNACK & GO
BABIES SNACK & GO
Material: Lid: Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Container: Stainless Steel 18/10 S: 8,9 x 8,9 x 4,5 cm M: 10,3 x 10,3 x 5,1 cm L: 11,8 x 11,8 x 5,5 cm / 270 g SNACKBOX STAINLESS STEEL 3 PCS
NEW
NEW
Pattern Party rose 13100747025
Pattern Party blue 13100744015
NEW
NEW
FOOD JAR 8,8 x 8,8 x 12,5 cm / 252 g / 315 ml Material: Lid: Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring), Container: Stainless Steel 18/10
Happy Trails Flower 13100747050
Happy Trails Frog 13100741019
Tiny Team Cat 13100747043
Tiny Team Dog 13100245025
Tiny Team Cat 13100247043
Tiny Team Dog 13100745025
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100744008
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100742007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100244008
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100242007
Tiny Farmer blue 1310074841
Tiny Farmer lilac 1310074842
Garden Explorer 1310074964
Little Mateys spicy orange 1310024856
Little Mateys royal blue 1310024082
Little Forest Rabbit 1310024727
Little Forest Fox 1310024588
SNACKBOX 3 PCS
Material: Lid: Polypropylene (PP), Container: Polypropylene (PP) S: 8,9 x 8,9 x 4,5 cm M: 10,3 x 10,3 x 5,1 cm L: 11,8 x 11,8 x 5,5 cm / 180 g
FOOD JAR MEDIUM 9,2 x 9,2 x 13 cm / 270 g / 350 ml Material: 100 % Stainless Steel 18/10 (91 % of which is recycled) Lid: 100 % Polypropylene (PP) (with silicone ring)
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Miracle of Nature 12100461436
Cozy Loved Ones tan 12100463831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 12100465024
Miracle of Nature 13100421436
80
81
Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease