LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

BABIES SNACK & GO

BABIES SNACK & GO

SNACK BAG 2 PCS 17 x 18 cm / 46 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

SNACK BAG 2 PCS 17 x 18 cm / 46 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein

Little Forest Fox 1210043588

Tiny Farmer Flowers/Goose 1210043842

8odmU

Tiny Team Cat 12100197043

Tiny Team Dog 12100195025

8odmU

WET BAG 2 PCS 29 x 40 cm / 92 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

SNACK BAG 2 PCS 17 x 18 cm / 46 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

 )PIFOTUFJO 8odmU

25.HDE.36181 Hohenstein

Happy Fruits Cherry 12100432007

Happy Fruits Lemon 12100434008

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1210043642

Little Mateys royal blue 1210043082

Tiny Team Cat 12060157043

Tiny Team Dog 12060155025

8odmU

WET BAG 2 PCS 29 x 40 cm / 92 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

 )PIFOTUFJO 8odmU

Happy Fruits Cherry 12060122007

Little Mateys royal blue 1206012082

WET BAG 2 PCS 29 x 40 cm / 92 g Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: Polyurethane

Little Forest Rabbit 1206012727

Little Forest Fox 1206012588

Tiny Farmer Flowers/Goose 1206012842

8odmU

82

83

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease