PALOPA CATALOGUE 2026/2027

PFC FREE finishing

PFC FREE finishing

DOG SNACK BAG GRETA

DOG SNACK BAG KARL

13 x 5,5 x 18 cm / 188 g / 1 l

16,4 x 5,5 x 16,5 cm / 160 g / 0,65 l

Material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Material 2: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Sales unit: 3 pcs

Sales unit: 3 pcs

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

Berry 21030147040

Sky blue 21030144018

Creme 21030143580

Light blue 21030144017

Berry 21030107040

Sky blue 21030104018

Creme 21030103580

Light blue 21030104017

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

LIMITED

Soft pink 21030147026

Purple 21030097011

Almond 21030093003

Black 21030090000

Soft pink 21030107026

Purple 21030107011

Almond 21030103003

Black 21030100000

Deep blue 21030094007

Dark olive 2103009520

Taupe 2103009273

Dark Grey 2103009275

Deep blue 21030104007

Dark olive 2103010520

Taupe 2103010273

Dark grey 2103010275

38

39

Made with FlippingBook Online newsletter maker