PFC FREE finishing
PFC FREE finishing
DOG SNACK BAG GRETA
DOG SNACK BAG KARL
13 x 5,5 x 18 cm / 188 g / 1 l
16,4 x 5,5 x 16,5 cm / 160 g / 0,65 l
Material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Material 2: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Sales unit: 3 pcs
Sales unit: 3 pcs
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
Berry 21030147040
Sky blue 21030144018
Creme 21030143580
Light blue 21030144017
Berry 21030107040
Sky blue 21030104018
Creme 21030103580
Light blue 21030104017
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
LIMITED
Soft pink 21030147026
Purple 21030097011
Almond 21030093003
Black 21030090000
Soft pink 21030107026
Purple 21030107011
Almond 21030103003
Black 21030100000
Deep blue 21030094007
Dark olive 2103009520
Taupe 2103009273
Dark Grey 2103009275
Deep blue 21030104007
Dark olive 2103010520
Taupe 2103010273
Dark grey 2103010275
38
39
Made with FlippingBook Online newsletter maker