PALOPA CATALOGUE 2026/2027

PFC FREE finishing

DOG BOWL TO GO TURA

Separates, abwaschbares Fach für Leckerlis, großzügiges Fach für Handy & Co.

Separate, washable compartment for treats, spacious compartment for cell phone etc.

9,2 x 4 x 19 cm / 108 g / 1,5 l

Platzsparender Napf für unterwegs Space-saving bowl for on the go

Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

Einfache Anbringung mit Karabiner Easily attached with carabiner

Sales unit: 4 pcs

t odmU

Dark olive 2103008520

Taupe 2103008273

Anthracite 2103008236

FIRST AID POUCH BANO

PFC FREE finishing

BOTTLE SNACK BAG BOUDI

20 x 5 x 16 cm / 192 g

Für unterwegs oder zuhause For on the go or at home

20 x 10 x 13 cm / ca. 190 g / 1,55 l

Unfolded: 20 x 5 x 49 cm

Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

LIMITED

Medikamente, Pflegeprodukte & Co. übersichtlich verstauen Store medication, care products etc. clearly arranged

Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Schmutz- und wasserabweisend Dirt- and water-repellent

Sales unit: 3 pcs

Black 21060050000

Blue haze 21060054032

Sales unit: 3 pcs

LIMITED

LIMITED

Peach 21060056003

Vanilla 21060056680

Taupe 21060052730

Dark olive 21060055200

Taupe 2104006273

Dark olive 2104006520

40

41

Made with FlippingBook Online newsletter maker