PFC FREE finishing
DOG BOWL TO GO TURA
Separates, abwaschbares Fach für Leckerlis, großzügiges Fach für Handy & Co.
Separate, washable compartment for treats, spacious compartment for cell phone etc.
9,2 x 4 x 19 cm / 108 g / 1,5 l
Platzsparender Napf für unterwegs Space-saving bowl for on the go
Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane
Einfache Anbringung mit Karabiner Easily attached with carabiner
Sales unit: 4 pcs
t odmU
Dark olive 2103008520
Taupe 2103008273
Anthracite 2103008236
FIRST AID POUCH BANO
PFC FREE finishing
BOTTLE SNACK BAG BOUDI
20 x 5 x 16 cm / 192 g
Für unterwegs oder zuhause For on the go or at home
20 x 10 x 13 cm / ca. 190 g / 1,55 l
Unfolded: 20 x 5 x 49 cm
Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
LIMITED
Medikamente, Pflegeprodukte & Co. übersichtlich verstauen Store medication, care products etc. clearly arranged
Material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Schmutz- und wasserabweisend Dirt- and water-repellent
Sales unit: 3 pcs
Black 21060050000
Blue haze 21060054032
Sales unit: 3 pcs
LIMITED
LIMITED
Peach 21060056003
Vanilla 21060056680
Taupe 21060052730
Dark olive 21060055200
Taupe 2104006273
Dark olive 2104006520
40
41
Made with FlippingBook Online newsletter maker