WHERE LIFE H A PPEN S
26/27
OUR MANIFESTO
PARENTHOOD ISN’T PERFECT. IT’S REAL.
IT’S THE EARLY MORNINGS, THE UNEXPECTED SPILLS, THE BIG FEELINGS, AND THE TINY BREAKTHROUGHS. THE FIRST STEPS, FIRST LAUGHS, FIRST “I DID IT MYSELF”. THE MOMENTS YOU PLAN FOR, AND THE ONES THAT SURPRISE YOU.
LIFE IS UNPREDICTABLE. WE’RE HERE TO MAKE EACH NEW BEGINNING LIGHTER, SMOOTHER, AND A LITTLE MORE JOYFUL.
WHERE LIFE H A PPEN S
3
Every living being on our planet is important and valuable, as are our natural resources. That is why treating people, animals, and nature with care and respect is at the heart of everything we do. The entire LÄSSIG team is committed to social and environmental responsibility, guided by ethical principles and a passion for creating products that combine longevity, quality, and thoughtful design. We believe the most sustainable product is one that is made to last and loved for years to come. Beyond our core business, LÄSSIG actively supports numerous social and environmental projects, helping to create a positive impact beyond our own operations. Our Compliance Guide reflects our commitment to social responsibility, environmental awareness, and the fair treatment of employees, customers, consumers, suppliers, and business partners. We maintain close relationships with all of our manufacturing partners and regularly visit production sites to ensure transparency, quality, and responsible working conditions. Sustainability is a continuous journey. Across our entire product range, we strive to make production processes as socially and environmentally responsible as possible. To support this commitment, we have implemented a certified environmental management system in accordance with DIN EN ISO 14001, ensuring transparency and continuous improvement. We also prioritize resource-efficient and recycled materials in both our products and packaging. SUSTAINABILITY
Founded as a family business in 2006, LÄSSIG has grown into an internationally successful brand with strong roots and a clear purpose. What started with Claudia and Stefan Lässig has evolved into a dynamic team of family members and creative minds who continue to grow and shape the brand together. At LÄSSIG, we believe life isn't about perfect moments. It's about the real ones. We grow with families through every first, every adventure, every challenge, and all the wonderfully unpredictable moments in between. Because family life isn't perfect. It's real. And that's exactly what makes it special. This belief shapes everything we do. Driven by innovation, responsibility, and a deep commitment to sustainability, we create products that combine thoughtful design, practical functionality, and lasting quality. We believe good design should simplify, not complicate – making everyday family life feel lighter, easier, and a little more beautiful. Our values are the foundation of everything we do as a team, and as a brand. They inspire us to create products with sustainable materials, innovative features, and timeless design while taking social and environmental responsibility seriously. WE ARE LÄSSIG
For us, sustainability is not a trend — it is a long-term responsibility that shapes every decision we make.
CONTENT
Because the best memories aren't planned. They happen. And we'll be there for every one of them.
FAMILY BABIES
8-37
38-83 84-89 90-121 122-142
SPLASH & FUN
LÄSSIG. Where Life Happens.
KIDS
SCHOOL
4
5
GIVING WASTE MATERIAL A NEW PURPOSE
GOTS The Global Organic Textile Standard (GOTS) is recognized as the leading processing standard for textiles made from organic fibers worldwide. It defines high level envi- ronmental criteria along the entire supply chain of organic textiles and also requires compliance with social criteria. RADDIS ® LÄSSIG has joined with Raddis ® in sourcing cotton from sustainable and regenerative cultivation in southern India. The project contributes to the active restoration, development and evolution of the conditions necessary for a promising support of the eco-system, the local economy and the people involved. From day one, the Raddis ® System has subscribed to the guidelines of regenerative organic certification.
By using recycled materials and innovative processes, we are contributing to the circular economy and the conservation of resources. For example, many LÄSSIG products are made from waste plastic (e.g. disposable bottles and production waste) that has been recycled and processed into new material.
OEKO-TEX ® STANDARD 100
)PIFOTUFJO
The OEKO-TEX ® STANDARD 100 identifies textiles tested for harmful substances in accordance with the strict requirements of independent OEKO-TEX ® institutes. Many of LÄSSIG's textile products are certified according to the OEKO-TEX ® STANDARD 100.
MATERIAL
OEKO-TEX ® MADE IN GREEN
)PIFOTUFJO
The OEKO-TEX ® MADE IN GREEN product label identifies textile products made from materials tested for harmful substances and also focuses on environmentally friendly production, social responsibility and transparent supply chains.
RECYCLED CLAIM STANDARD (RCS), GLOBAL RECYCLED STANDARD (GRS)
Lyocell fibres from the TENCEL™ brand are particularly breathable and moisture absorbent. They are produced from sustainably sourced, natural wood. The innovative and environmentally friendly production process sets new standards thanks to excellent resource efficiency and a lower environmental impact. TENCEL™ LYOCELL
Both standards are from Textile Exchange and international accepted standards for recycled materials included their entire supply chain. It contains recycled material from the source to the final product and ensures that certified products meet high social, environmental and chemical criteria.
FSC TM
PETA-APPROVED VEGAN The “PETA-Approved Vegan” label denotes vegan fashion and accessories that contain no animal components. The label is licensed by the organization PETA.org.
The Forest Stewardship Council (FSC TM ) is committed to the responsible management of the world's forests, helping to protect them and the people and animals who live there. The 100 % FSC seal identifies products that contain only materials from FSC™ certified forests.
Waste2Wear creates environmentally friendly fabrics out of post-consumer recy- cled plastic bottles in a fully certified and transparent value chain. It is the dedicated aim of this brand to reduce plastic waste by creating innovative textiles for new quality products. Emphasis is placed on reducing environmental impact and mini- mizing resource consumption. WASTE2WEAR
The seal of quality from the IGR Institute for Health and Ergonomics e.V. certifies products that adapt optimally to the body and are designed back-friendly. The tests are performed by an expert panel of doctors, physiotherapists and biomechanists and are based on the DIN 33419 and EN ISO 15537 standards as well as guidelines for ergonomics and occupational safety. IGR
tested and recommended by
www.igr-ev.de
Please note our products marked as certified
6
7
FAMILY
BAGS Shoulder Bags Everyday Bag Weekender Bag
10-12
13 13 14 15 15
MIX Shopper Tote Up Bag
Twin Bag
BACKPACKS
16-23
CROSSBODY BAGS Bum Bags
24-25 25-26
Shoulder Bags
Buggy Bags
26
ACCESSOIRES Organizer Buggy Organizer
27-29 30-31 32-36
Pouches
Stroller Hooks
37
9
FAMILY BAGS
FAMILY BAGS
NEW
SHOULDER BAG ZINNEA 58 x 12 x 39 cm / 550 g / 20,3 l Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Leo light taupe 11010672676
SHOULDER BAG FELI CRINKLED 45 x 20 x 35 cm / 600 g / 18 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
SHOULDER BAG BARNUA 39,5 x 18 x 26 cm / 600 g / 19 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
NEW
Striped espresso 11010703035
Striped light taupe 11010702012
Espresso 11010683035
Light taupe 11010682012
Black 11010680000
NEW
NEW
TEYA SHOULDER BAG 28 x 14,5 x 40 cm / 670 - 830 g / 10 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Striped black 11010700000
Striped raspberry 11010707053
Mint 11010538001
Black 11010530000
Blue 11010534000
SHOULDER BAG OLINA 64 x 14 x 30 cm / 816 g / 22 l
NEW
NEW
Outer material : 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Hazelnut 11010523020
Milk 11010691513
Espresso 11010693035
10
11
FAMILY BAGS
FAMILY BAGS
LIVA SHOULDER BAG 28 x 15 x 39 cm / 580 - 675 g / 15 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material : 100 % Nylon (recycled) (2) Outer material : 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
EVERYDAY BAG 42 x 14 x 31 cm / 776 g / 21 l
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane
Hazelnut 11010563020
Anthrazit 11010502360
Humus 11010508540
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
(1) Quilted black 11010570000
(2) Mushroom 11010582003
Leo light khaki 11010465205
Leo dark blue 11010464014
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NALEA SHOULDER BAG 30 x 15 x 42,5 cm / 600 g / 19 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
SHINY
SHINY
SHINY
Waves light taupe 11010612018
Miracle of Nature Leaves 11010591436
eodmU
Black 11010450000
Almond 11010453003
Beige 11010453001
SHOULDER BAG 43 x 12,5 x 31 cm / 850 g / 13,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
YULA WEEKENDER BAG 34 x 20 x 44 cm / 1,68 kg / 24 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Anthracite 1101030236
Camel 1101030331
Mint 11010518001
Black 11010510000
12
13
FAMILY BAGS
FAMILY BAGS
MIX SHOPPER 60 x 17,5 x 38 cm / 440 g / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Lining: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester
TOTE UP BAG 42 x 14 x 33 cm / 880 g / 17 l Outer material: 65 % Cotton (recycled), 35 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester
Cotton beige 1101037301
Cotton lavender 1101037715
Anthracite 1101035236
Taupe 1101035237
eodmU
MIX SHOPPER 60 x 17,5 x 38 cm / 440 g / 20 l
SHINY
SHINY
SHINY
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
TWIN BAG 41 x 18 x 32 cm / 1,38 kg / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester
Cord black 1101039001
Olive 1101040513
Deep red 1101040650
MIX MULTI BAG 40 x 12 x 30 cm / 338 g / 14 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Beige/camel 1101038391
Green/olive 1101038037
Navy 1101006401
Olive 1101006513
14
15
FAMILY BACKPACKS
FAMILY BACKPACKS
MINI MINOA BACKPACK 27 x 10 x 21 cm / 260 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Mint 12030608001
Powder rose 12030607047
MINOA BACKPACK 39 x 18 x 31,5 cm / 970 g / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Mint 11030598001
Powder rose 11030597047
Black 11030590000
Chocolate 11030593018
Blue 11030594000
CONVERSION BACKPACK 30 x 14 x 41 cm / 917 g / 17,6 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Black 11030550000
BACKPACK LUITA 29,5 x 13 x 40 cm / 565 g / 15 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
Espresso 11030753035
Black 11030750000
Almond 11030553003
Beige 11030553001
16
17
FAMILY BACKPACKS
FAMILY BACKPACKS
CORD
CORD
VIVIDAL BACKPACK 28 x 13 x 29 cm / 750 g / 16 l
OUTDOOR ROLLTOP BACKPACK 30 x 14 x 43 cm / 780 g / 18,4 - 23,9 l Outer material : 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Cord light khaki 11030535002
Cord lilac 11030537013
Black 11030540000
Almond 11030543003
Dark olive 11030545200
Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Outer material 2: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
LITTLE ONE & ME SQUARE BACKPACK SMALL 20,5 x 10,5 x 26 cm / 322 g / 6 l Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Caramel 1203044348
Almond 11030393003
Dark olive 11030395200
Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Outer material 2: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Olive 1203044513
Anthracite 1103039236
Humus 1103039854
LITTLE ONE & ME SQUARE BACKPACK BIG 28 x 13,5 x 35,5 cm / 817 g / 13 l Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
TIDY TALENT BACKPACK 35 x 15 x 45 cm / 1,38 kg / 19 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Caramel 1103045348
Olive 1103045513
Olive 1103032513
(1) Dark blue 1103032428
18
19
FAMILY BACKPACKS
FAMILY BACKPACKS
NEW
SLENDER UP BACKPACK 34 x 15 x 46 cm / ca. 980 g / 17 l Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Outer material 2: 100 % Polyester Coating: Reflective Lining: 100 % Polyester
ROLLTOP UP BACKPACK 29 x 14,5 x 42 cm / 980 g / 18 - 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
REFLECTIVE
Reflective anthracite 1103047236
Espresso 11030383035
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
Black 1103046000
Taupe 1103046273
Camel 1103046331
Olive 1103046513
Anthracite 1103038236
Taupe 1103038237
Olive 1103038513
Silver green 1103038292
Peach rose 1103038853
20
21
FAMILY BACKPACKS
FAMILY BACKPACKS
ROLLTOP BACKPACK 30 x 14,5 x 46 cm / 960 g / 17,5 - 21,8 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
GOLDIE UP BACKPACK 30 x 17 x 38 cm / 1,03 kg / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester
Black 1103034000
Night blue 1103025429
Curry 1103025838
GOLDIE BACKPACK 30 x 17 x 39 cm / 1,24 kg / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Mint 1103010511
Anthracite 1103010222
Rose 1103010708
Olive 1103025513
Anthracite 1103025236
Grey 1103025200
GOLDIE TWIN BACKPACK 40 x 18 x 33 cm / 1,6 kg / 23 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Anthracite 1103016245
BACKPACK 31 x 14 x 35 cm / 890 g / 14 l
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
Anthracite 1103027236
Camel 1103027331
22
23
FAMILY CROSSBODY BAGS
FAMILY CROSSBODY BAGS
STRETCH UP BUM BAG 32 x 15 x 19 cm / 300 g / 4,35 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
SHINY
SHINY
Almond 11070173003
Beige 11070173001
LUNUA BUM BAG 46 x 7 x 28 cm / 460 g / 8,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
SHINY
SHINY
Black 11010480000
Almond 11010483003
LUNUA BUM BAG UP CRINKLED 46 x 7 x 28 cm / 390 g / 8,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
NEW
SHINY
SHINY
Ribbed espresso 11010623035
Ribbed raspberry 11010627053
Ribbed milk 11010621513
Beige 11010483001
Lilac 11010487013
LUNUA BUM BAG UP 46 x 7 x 28 cm / 390 - 550 g / 8,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled) (1) Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
SHOULDER BAG CLARI 48 x 12 x 26 cm / 370 g / 9,2 l Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
Nubbed black 11010540000
(1) Mint 11010558001
(1) Black 11010550000
(1) Blue 11010554000
Leo light taupe 11010662676
24
25
FAMILY CROSSBODY BAGS
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
NEW
SHOULDER BAG WANA 43 x 8 x 25 cm / 868 g / 8,55 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Croco espresso 11010643035
BUGGY BUM BAG 36 x 13 x 19 cm / 270 g / 3,25 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester
(1) Black 11070160000
(1) Dark olive 11070165200
ENOA BUGGY ORGANIZER 19,5 x 13,5 x 31,5 cm / 340 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Humus 1107011854
Anthracite 1107011236
BUGGY ORGANIZER BAG 32 x 10 x 20 cm / 260 - 380 g / 8 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Miracle of Nature Leaves 11070181436
Mushroom 11070242003
(1) Quilted black 11070190000
eodmU
Hazelnut 11070233020
SHINY
NURSERY CADDY TO GO 24,5 x 18 x 18 cm / 178 g / 4,5 l Material: 100 % Polyester
SHINY
SHINY
SHINY
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Black 1106017000
Beige/camel 1106018391
Black 1107010000
Olive 1107010513
Camel 1107010331
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Blocks taupe 1107006237
Universe anthracite 1106018225
Blocks taupe 1106018237
Flowers white 1106018336
26
27
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
FLEX ORGANIZER 25 x 13,5 x 17 cm / 166 g / 4,5 l
CHANGING ORGANIZER 33 x 2,5 x 23 cm / 240 g / 3 l Material: 100 % Polyester
SHINY
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
*Waves light taupe 11060442012
Ribbed espresso 11060473035
Ribbed raspberry 11060477053
Ribbed black 11060470000
Olive 1106016513
eodmU *
*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060421436
Mint 11060438001
Blue 11060434000
Blocks taupe 1106015237
Anthracite 1106015236
NEW
Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
MUM´S ORGANIZER 23,5 x 2 x 17,5 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Polyester
Leo light taupe 11060502676
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Blocks taupe 1106001237
Triangle dark grey 1106001207
MULTITALENT ORGANIZER 30 x 10 x 24 cm / 285 g / 8 l Material: 100 % Polyester
Leo light khaki 11060305205
Blocks taupe 1106021237
28
29
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
BUGGY ORGANIZER 36 x 13 x 17 cm / ca. 260 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
BUGGY ORGANIZER 36 x 13 x 17 cm / 260 g / 7 l (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane (2) Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) (3) Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
(1) Hazelnut 11070203020
(3) Mushroom 11070222003
(2) Quilted black 11070210000
(1) Black 11070140000
(1) Dark olive 11070145200
Anthracite 1107003236
Camel 1107003331
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
SHINY
SHINY
Black 1107012000
Camel 1107012331
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Universe anthracite 1107002225
Blocks taupe 1107002237
Triangle dark grey 1107002207
Anthracite 1107002222
30
31
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
CHANGING POUCH 18 x 2,5 x 25,5 cm / 162 g
CHANGING POUCH 18 x 2,5 x 25,5 cm / 162 g
NEW
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating outside: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
*Waves light taupe 11060522012
Ribbed espresso 11060493035
Ribbed raspberry 11060497053
Ribbed black 11060490000
Croco espresso 11060583035
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
*
eodmU
*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060381436
Mint 11060398001
Blue 11060394000
Leo light khaki 11060325205
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
SHINY
SHINY
Black 1106007000
Olive 1106007513
NEW
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Leo light taupe 11060542676
Universe anthracite 1106008225
Floral mint 1106008556
32
33
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester
Waves light taupe 11060452012
Ribbed raspberry 11060487053
Ribbed black 11060480000
Ribbed espresso 11060483035
Universe anthracite 1106010225
Floral mint 1106010556
CHANGING POUCH XL 26 x 4,5 x 19 cm / 256 g / 1,9 l
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060401436
Mint 11060418001
Blue 11060414000
*Waves light taupe 110604620122
Ribbed espresso 11060563035
Ribbed black 11060560000
Ribbed raspberry 11060567053
Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
Leo light taupe 11060512676
*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060361436
Mint 11060378001
Blue 11060374000
eodmU *
Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating outside: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
NEW
Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Croco espresso 11060533035
Leo light taupe 11060592676
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Leo light khaki 11060295205
Leo light khaki 11060315205
34
35
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
FAMILY ACCESSORIES
MIX STROLLER HOOKS CORD 4 x 2,5 x 31 cm / 35 g Strap: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Hooks: Metal
INSULATED POUCH 13 x 0,5 x 29 cm / 55 g / 2,3 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyethylene
Beige/orange/lavender 1107009192
Camel/vanilla/lavender 1107009194
Black/blue/vanilla 1107009297
Leo light khaki 11060335205
FIRST AID POUCH 12,5 x 3 x 20 cm / 81 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Green/lavender/deep red 1107009368
Olive/red/vanilla 1107009377
STROLLER HOOKS WITH CARABINER 6 x 1,5 x 21 cm / 82 g Strap: 100 % Polyester Hooks: Metal
Leo light khaki 11060115205
FIRST AID KIT S.O.S. 12,5 x 3 x 20 cm / 81 g Material: 100 % Polyester
Black 1107007000
Anthracite 1107007236
Beige 1107007301
Olive 1107007513
STROLLER HOOKS METAL 16,5 x 4,8 x 0,8 cm / 50 g Strap: 100 % Polyester Hooks: Metal
Universe anthracite 1106024225
MESH BAGS SET 3 PCS S: 21 x 19 cm / 1,6 l M: 25 x 21,5 cm / 2,5 l L: 31 x 27 cm / 4,8 l SET: 150 g Material: 100 % Polyester
Metal LHO02
STROLLER HOOKS 16 x 2,5 x 1,5 cm / 53 g Strap: 100 % Polyester Hooks: Plastic
Neon orange 11060342731
Beige 11060343001
Black LHO01
wodmU
36
37
BABIES
PLAY & EXPLORE Playtime Bag & Cloth
40
Wooden Toys
41
Bath Toys
42 42 43 44 45
Sensory Toys Soother Holder
Comforter Musicals
COZY BEDTIME Swaddle Bags, Sleeping Bags & Jumpers
46-49 50-51
Body & Sleep Wear
WEAR & CARE Beanies & Socks
52-53 53-54
Bandanas Bath Wear Swaddles
55
56-61
COZY HOME Baby Essentials
62-63 63-65
Blankets
EAT & DRINK Dishes Bibs & Aprons
66-72 72-79
SNACK & GO Food Jars & Snackboxes Snack Bags & Wet Bags
80-81 82-83
38
39
BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
TEETHER WOOD SET 4 PCS AVERAGE PER PIECE 9,8 x 1,2 x 8,5 cm / 10 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)
Little Mateys 13130420010
CUBE PUZZLE WOOD 12,5 x 3,8 x 12,5 cm / 378 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)
Little Mateys 13130460010
STACKING TOY WOOD 19,2 x 3 x 23,5 cm / 462 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)
MAMAKI BAG BAG FOLDED: 47 x 14 x 37,5 cm / 712 g / 13 l BAG UNFOLDED: 75 x 110 cm Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Little Mateys 13130410010
PUZZLE WOOD SET 2 PCS 15 x 1,6 x 15 cm / 204 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)
Anthracite 11010492360
Detail
eodmU
Little Mateys Cat/Guinea Pig 13130480011
Little Mateys Dog/Bird 13130480010
PLAYTIME CLOTH 100 x 0,2 x 100 cm / 134 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
PUZZLE WOOD 15 x 4 x 15 cm / 378 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)
Little Mateys 13130400010
Happy Fruits 13130559001
8osbU
40
41
BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 25 g Material: Wood, Silicone
PLAY WASH GLOVE 13 x 0,7 x 22 cm / 40 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Whale 1313026916
Tiny Smile maple 1313030359
Tiny Smile powder blue 1313030173
SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 38 g Material: Wood, Silicone
Octopus 1313026073
Turtle 1313026072
8osmU
BATH TOY NATURAL RUBBER Material: Natural Rubber
Little Universe Cloud powder pink 1313016171
Little Universe Moon rust 1313016639
NEW
NEW
NEW
SOOTHER HOLDER 4,4 x 1,1 x 21,5 cm / 22 g Material: 100 % Silicone, Textile: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Shark 1313025266
Seahorse 1313025850
Turtle 1313025849
12,28 x 7,5 x 6,94 cm / 102 g
7 x 3,6 x 13,5 cm / 94 g
11,8 x 7,48 x 4,4 cm / 114 g
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130593831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130595024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130592016
Whale 1313025444
Starfish 1313025742
Octopus 1313025628
11,5 x 9,01 x 9 cm / 142 g
10 x 9,98 x 2,8 cm / 90 g
8 x 8 x 7,8 cm / 124 g
PACIFIER BOX 6 x 8 x 20 cm / 64 g Material: 100 % Silicone
NEW
NEW
NEW
TEETHER WOOD/SILICONE 7 x 8,5 x 13 cm / 100 g Material: Wood, Silicone
SENSORY STACKING TOWER 8,4 x 4 x 17 cm / 228 g
Material: Silicone Sales unit: 2 pcs
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130603831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130605024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130602016
Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313031040
Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313035040
42
43
BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE
NEW
KNITTED MUSICAL 12,5 x 8 x 22 cm / 80 g
KNITTED COMFORTER 28,5 x 2 x 28,5 cm / 40 g
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Upper part: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20% Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 13130382012
eodmU
Miracle of Nature Bear 13130581440
eodmU
KNITTED CUDDLE CLOTH 18 x 3,5 x 25 cm / 32 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
KNITTED MUSICAL 12,5 x 5 x 27,5 cm / 80 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
Miracle of Nature Bear 13130561440
eodmU
KNITTED COMFORTER 24 x 3,5 x 24 cm / 36 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 13130612012
eodmU
MUSICAL 39 x 10 x 15 cm / 212 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
Miracle of Nature Bear 13130571440
eodmU
MUSLIN BABY COMFORTER 48 x 3,5 x 44 / 44 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Little Universe Star olive 1313028513
Little Universe Moon rust 1313028621
Little Mateys Dog 13130490013
eodmU
eodmU
44
45
BABIES COZY BEDTIME
BABIES COZY BEDTIME
Material: 100 % Lyocell (TENCEL™ Lyocell made from eucalyptus pulp) Size: 1-2 | 2-4 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116 SLEEPING JUMPER WITH TENCEL™ LYOCELL | TOG 0.5
Dog teal green 15420445832
wodmU
COZY SWADDLE BAG | TOG 0.7 Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: Fits from 50 - 62 (0 - 3 months)
NEW
NEW
NEW
Cat pastel lilac 15420447006
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15420285024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15420282016
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15420288004
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92 SLEEPING BAG JERSEY | TOG 0.5
Mushroom 15420282003
Granite green 15420285022
Cat pastel lilac 15420597006
Dog granite green 15420595022
Mushroom 15420592003
Pastel lilac 15420287006
8osmU
eodmU
SLEEPING BAG WITH TENCEL™ LYOCELL | TOG 0.5 Material: 100 % Lyocell (TENCEL™ Lyocell made from eucalyptus pulp) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92
SLEEPING JUMPER JERSEY | TOG 0.5 Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 | 2-4 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116
Striped pastel lilac 15420437159
Striped granite green 15420435831
Cat pastel lilac 15420587006
Dog pale blue 15420585025
8osmU
wodmU
46
47
BABIES COZY BEDTIME
BABIES COZY BEDTIME
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
SLEEPING BAG INTERLOCK | TOG 2.5
MUSLIN SLEEPING BAG | TOG 1.0
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15420638004
Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 15420631512
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15420632016
Cozy Loved Ones tan 15420243831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15420245024
Cozy Loved Ones taupe 15420243033
eodmU
rodmU
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92 MUSLIN SLEEPING BAG | TOG 0.5
SLEEPING BAG INTERLOCK | TOG 2.5
SLEEPING JUMPER INTERLOCK | TOG 2.5
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-24 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Cuffs: 95 % Cotton (organic), 5 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116
Cat 15420167043
Dog 15420165025
Striped nature/taupe 15420242005
Striped nature/taupe 15310392005
eodmU
eodmU
eodmU
MUSLIN SLEEPING BAG | TOG 1.0
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92
Miracle of Nature Leaves 15420161436
eodmU
SLEEPING JUMPER QUILTED | TOG 2.5
SLEEPING BAG QUILTED | TOG 2.5
SLEEPING BAG QUILTED | TOG 3.0
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 | 2-4 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92
Ribbed taupe 15420532730
Ribbed taupe 15420542730
Ribbed pastel lilac 15420577006
Ribbed granite green 15420575022
Ribbed mushroom 15420572003
eodmU
eodmU
eodmU
48
49
BABIES COZY BEDTIME
BABIES COZY BEDTIME
NEW
NEW
NEW
PANTS Material: 95 % Cotton (organic), 5 % Elastane Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80
ROMPER Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80
NEW
NEW
NEW
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15311208004
Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 15311203026
Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 15311201512
8odmU
Cozy Loved Ones tan 15311173831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15311175024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15311172016
8odmU
LONG SLEEVE SET Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 7–12 | 12–24 months | 2-4 years Size EU: 74/80 |86/92 | 98/104
Striped nature/taupe 15310662005
8osmU
SHORT SLEEVE BODY
Lemon taupe 15310643010
8osmU
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80
NEW
NEW
NEW
0-6 months : Full Front Opening 7-12 months: American neckline
Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 15311163026
Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 15311166022
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15311168004
8odmU
LONG SLEEVE BODY
Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80
NEW
NEW
NEW
0-6 months : Full Front Opening 7-12 months: American neckline
Cloverleaf could dancer/grey 15311181530
Cloverleaf could dancer/pale khaki 15311181668
Flower cloud dancer/tan 15311181526
8odmU
50
51
BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
TERRY SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 87 % Cotton (organic), 12 % Polyamide (recycled), 1% Elastane Sales unit: 2 pcs per three-piece set Size: 0-4 | 4-12 months Size EU: 12-14 | 15-18 Size UK: 0-4 | 4-12 months
Cat 15320097043
Dog 15320095025
Duck 15320093016
wodmU
TERRY SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 86 % Cotton (organic), 13 % Polyamide (recycled), 1% Elastane Size: 0-4 | 4-12 | 12-24 months Size EU: 12-14 | 15-18 | 19-22 Size UK: 0-4 | 4-12 months | 3-5.5
Stripes dark green/Light blue 15320094010
Stripes pastel lilac/Peach 15320097014
BEANIE Material: 95 % Cotton (organic), 5 % Elastane Size: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80
NEW
NEW
NEW
Grey 15320092000
Blue 15320094000
wodmU
Cozy Loved Ones tan 15311193831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15311195024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15311192016
8odmU
BANDANA WITH TEETHER 34,5 x 18 cm / 24 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic), 100 % Silicone Size: 0-12 months
TERRY SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 87 % Cotton (organic), 12 % Polyamide (recycled), 1 % Elastane Size: 0-4 | 4-12 | 12- 24 month Size EU: 12-14 | 15-18 | 19-22 Size UK: 0-4 | 4-12 months | 3-5.5
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
NEW
Tan/macaron 15320193831
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13110353831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13110355024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13110352016
Pale khaki/pastel yellow 15320195024
Pale taupe/grey moon 15320193026
wodmU
8odmU
52
53
BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
NEW
NEW
NEW
BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton Finishing: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane Size: 0-24 months
MUSLIN/TERRY HOODED TOWEL 80 x 80 cm / 325 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester Size: 12-36 months
NEW
NEW
)PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120532016
Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 13120531512
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120538004
qosnU
8odmU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13110294050
Cozy Loved Ones pale yellow 13110296022
MUSLIN SET HOODED TOWEL & WASH GLOVE TOWEL: 80 x 80 cm / 325 g GLOVE: 15 x 22 cm / 18 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Raddis Cotton) Size: 0-24 months
BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Tiny Team Cat 13110147043
Tiny Team Dog 13110145025
Happy Fruits Lemon 13110144008
Happy Fruits Cherry 13110142007
Blossom nature 1312039196
qosnU
MUSLIN/TERRY WASH CLOTH SMALL 3 PCS 20 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester
NEW
NEW
NEW
Little Mateys spicy orange 1311014856
qosnU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120548004
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120542016
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120545024
8odmU )PIFOTUFJO
MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 22 cm / 88 g Material: 100 % Cotton
Little Mateys royal blue 1311014082
)PIFOTUFJO 8osnU
BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120471436
NEW
NEW
NEW
MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Organic)
Little Forest Rabbit 1311014727
Little Forest Fox 1311014588
Tiny Farmer Goose lilac 1311014842
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120558004
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120555024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120552016
4osnU
8odmU
54
55
BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 160 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
NEW
NEW
Happy Fruits peach 13120307016
Happy Fruits blue 13120304013
Tiny Team Cat 13120307043
Tiny Team Dog 13120305025
4osnU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120516022
Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120514050
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton
NEW
NEW
Happy Fruits Pear 13120307007
Leaves olive/milky 13120304003
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312030642
4osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 154 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
4osnU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved One pastel yellow 13120486022
Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120484050
Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120481436
Strokes silver grey 1312023293
Little Mateys royal blue 1312023082
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312023856
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 450 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Little Forest Fox 1312023588
Happy Fruits peach 13120317016
Happy Fruits blue 13120314013
Happy Fruits Cherry 13120312007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13120314008
Little Forest olive/Milky/Rust 1312023989
4osnU
Moon peach 13120317009
Leaves olive 13120314003
Happy Rascals lavender 1312031642
Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312031340
4osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton
NEW
NEW
NEW
4osnU )PIFOTUFJO
Coozy Loved Ones tan 13120493831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120495024
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120492016
Rust/Olive/Milky 1312008989
Powder pink/Milky/Rust 1312008994
4osnU
56
57
BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 290 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Rainbow powder blue 1312008184
Strokes silver grey 1312008293
Tiny Smile maple 1312008382
Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120017006
Tiny Team pale blue 13120014027
Happy Fruits Cherry 13120012007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13120014008
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312008856
Little Mateys royal blue 1312008082
Little Forest powder pink 1312008757
4osnU
Happy Rascals lavender 1312001642
Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312001340
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312001856
Little Mateys royal blue 1312001082
NEW
NEW
NEW
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 360 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)
)PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13120503831
Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 113120506022
Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 13120503026
Little Water Whale 1312001452
9osmU
4osnU
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
NEW
NEW
(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)
9osmU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones Flower cloud dancer/tan 13120461526
Happy Rascals Heart 1312032642
Cozy Loved Ones Cloverleaf cloud dancer/grey 13120461530
Strokes silver grey 1312012293
4osnU
4osnU
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 220 g Material: 70 % Viscose
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton
NEW
NEW
(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)
)PIFOTUFJO
9osmU )PIFOTUFJO
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120528004
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120522016
Tiny Team mushroom 13120462003
Tiny Team granite green 13120465022
9osmU
58
59
BABIES WEAR & CARE
BABIES WEAR & CARE
NEW
NEW
NEW
HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 430 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS
60 x 60 cm / ca. 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton
Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120458004
Cozy Loved Ones pale heaven 13120454041
Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120456022
Happy Fruits Pear 13120027007
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312002642
Little Mateys spicy orange 1312002856
Tiny Team mushroom 13120452003
Tiny Team granite green 13120455022
Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120457006
8osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 150 g Material: 100 % Cotton
9osmU )PIFOTUFJO
Little Mateys royal blue 1312002082
Garden Explorer Tractor 1312002481
Little Water Whale 1312002452
Blossom nature 1312043196
Blossom nature 1312042196
8osnU
8osnU
SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton
LITTLE PRODUCTS WITH BIG IMPACT.
Blossom nature 1312025196
8osnU
Our beautiful cotton textiles are not only a loving companion in family life. Every purchase supports farmers and their families and contributes to sustainable cotton production. For a positive future. MAKE A DIFFERENCE WITH LÄSSIG X RADDIS ® COTTON
60
61
BABIES COZY HOME
BABIES COZY HOME
CHANGING TRAY COVER 50 x 17 x 70 cm / ca. 120 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
NEW
Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 15420601512
Miracle of Nature Leaves 15420601436
eodmU
NEW
NEW
KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / ca. 350 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
NEW
STORAGE BASKET Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Size:
NEW
S: Ø 15 cm / ca. 85 g M: Ø 20 cm / ca. 150 g
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15420625024
Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 15420622012
Cozy Loved Ones 15410093033-S
Cozy Loved Ones 15410093033-M
Miracle of Nature Leaves 15410091436-S
Miracle of Nature Leaves 15410091436-M
eodmU
NEW
NURSERY ORGANIZER BAG 36 x 25 x 29 cm / 590 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Inner part: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)
NEW
Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 15410102012
Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15420622016
Miracle of Nature Bear 15420621440
eodmU
eodmU
62
63
BABIES COZY HOME
BABIES COZY HOME
KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / 340 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
HEAVENLY SOFT BLANKET 100 x 100 cm / 523 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton Sales unit: 2 pcs
Nubs light blue 1542026409
eodmU
Happy Rascals Heart 1312021642
Little Mateys Sprinkles spicy orange 1312021857
KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / 330 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Happy nature 15420011006
Striped nature/taupe 15420012005
eodmU
9osmU )PIFOTUFJO
Little Mateys Sprinkles royal blue 1312021083
Garden Explorer Snail 1312021836
Garden Explorer Tractor 1312021481
KNITTED BLANKET 380 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
KNITTED BLANKET FOR BABY SEAT 78 x 78 cm / 518 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Little Water Whale 1542001452
Tiny Farmer Sheep 1542001141
eodmU
Taupe 15420142730
75 x 100 cm
80 x 100 cm
Anthracite 1542014236
KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / 300 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)
Dusky pink 1542014799
Light mint 1542014561
Sand 1542014302
Dots dusky pink 1542005799
Dots light mint 1542005561
eodmU
eodmU
64
65
BABIES EAT & DRINK
BABIES EAT & DRINK
NEW
NEW
PLATE PP/CELLULOSE 18 x 18 x 2 cm / 96 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100633831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100635024
Tiny Team Cat 13100637043
Tiny Team Dog 13100635025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100632007
DISH SET PP/CELLULOSE WITH PACKAGING: 22,7 x 7,2 x 26 cm / 341 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100634008
Happy Rascals Heart 1310063642
Happy Rascals Smile 1310063340
Garden Explorer 1310063964
Little Mateys spicy orange 1310063856
NEW
NEW
NEW
Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100623831
Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100625024
Miracle of Nature 13100621436
Little Mateys royal blue 1310063082
Little Forest Rabbit 1310063727
Little Forest Fox 1310063588
Little Water Swan 1310063741
Little Water Whale 1310063452
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310063841
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310063842
Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310062642
Tiny Team Cat 13100627043
Tiny Team Dog 13100625025
Happy Fruits Cherry 13100622007
Happy Fruits Lemon 13100624008
Little Mateys spicy orange 1310062856
Little Mateys royal blue 1310062082
Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310062340
Little Forest Rabbit 1310062727
Garden Explorer 1310062964
Little Forest Fox 1310062588
Little Water Whale 1310062452
Little Water Swan 1310062741
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310062841
Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310062842
max. 400 W
max. 400 W
66
67
Page 1 Page 2-3 Page 4-5 Page 6-7 Page 8-9 Page 10-11 Page 12-13 Page 14-15 Page 16-17 Page 18-19 Page 20-21 Page 22-23 Page 24-25 Page 26-27 Page 28-29 Page 30-31 Page 32-33 Page 34-35 Page 36-37 Page 38-39 Page 40-41 Page 42-43 Page 44-45 Page 46-47 Page 48-49 Page 50-51 Page 52-53 Page 54-55 Page 56-57 Page 58-59 Page 60-61 Page 62-63 Page 64-65 Page 66-67 Page 68-69 Page 70-71 Page 72-73 Page 74-75 Page 76-77 Page 78-79 Page 80-81 Page 82-83 Page 84-85 Page 86-87 Page 88-89 Page 90-91 Page 92-93 Page 94-95 Page 96-97 Page 98-99 Page 100-101 Page 102-103 Page 104-105 Page 106-107 Page 108-109 Page 110-111 Page 112-113 Page 114-115 Page 116-117 Page 118-119 Page 120-121 Page 122-123 Page 124-125 Page 126-127 Page 128-129 Page 130-131 Page 132-133 Page 134-135 Page 136-137 Page 138-139 Page 140-141 Page 142-143 Page 144Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease