LAESSIG CATALOGUE 2026/2027

WHERE LIFE H A PPEN S

26/27

OUR MANIFESTO

PARENTHOOD ISN’T PERFECT. IT’S REAL.

IT’S THE EARLY MORNINGS, THE UNEXPECTED SPILLS, THE BIG FEELINGS, AND THE TINY BREAKTHROUGHS. THE FIRST STEPS, FIRST LAUGHS, FIRST “I DID IT MYSELF”. THE MOMENTS YOU PLAN FOR, AND THE ONES THAT SURPRISE YOU.

LIFE IS UNPREDICTABLE. WE’RE HERE TO MAKE EACH NEW BEGINNING LIGHTER, SMOOTHER, AND A LITTLE MORE JOYFUL.

WHERE LIFE H A PPEN S

3

Every living being on our planet is important and valuable, as are our natural resources. That is why treating people, animals, and nature with care and respect is at the heart of everything we do. The entire LÄSSIG team is committed to social and environmental responsibility, guided by ethical principles and a passion for creating products that combine longevity, quality, and thoughtful design. We believe the most sustainable product is one that is made to last and loved for years to come. Beyond our core business, LÄSSIG actively supports numerous social and environmental projects, helping to create a positive impact beyond our own operations. Our Compliance Guide reflects our commitment to social responsibility, environmental awareness, and the fair treatment of employees, customers, consumers, suppliers, and business partners. We maintain close relationships with all of our manufacturing partners and regularly visit production sites to ensure transparency, quality, and responsible working conditions. Sustainability is a continuous journey. Across our entire product range, we strive to make production processes as socially and environmentally responsible as possible. To support this commitment, we have implemented a certified environmental management system in accordance with DIN EN ISO 14001, ensuring transparency and continuous improvement. We also prioritize resource-efficient and recycled materials in both our products and packaging. SUSTAINABILITY

Founded as a family business in 2006, LÄSSIG has grown into an internationally successful brand with strong roots and a clear purpose. What started with Claudia and Stefan Lässig has evolved into a dynamic team of family members and creative minds who continue to grow and shape the brand together. At LÄSSIG, we believe life isn't about perfect moments. It's about the real ones. We grow with families through every first, every adventure, every challenge, and all the wonderfully unpredictable moments in between. Because family life isn't perfect. It's real. And that's exactly what makes it special. This belief shapes everything we do. Driven by innovation, responsibility, and a deep commitment to sustainability, we create products that combine thoughtful design, practical functionality, and lasting quality. We believe good design should simplify, not complicate – making everyday family life feel lighter, easier, and a little more beautiful. Our values are the foundation of everything we do as a team, and as a brand. They inspire us to create products with sustainable materials, innovative features, and timeless design while taking social and environmental responsibility seriously. WE ARE LÄSSIG

For us, sustainability is not a trend — it is a long-term responsibility that shapes every decision we make.

CONTENT

Because the best memories aren't planned. They happen. And we'll be there for every one of them.

FAMILY BABIES

8-37

38-83 84-89 90-121 122-142

SPLASH & FUN

LÄSSIG. Where Life Happens.

KIDS

SCHOOL

4

5

GIVING WASTE MATERIAL A NEW PURPOSE

GOTS The Global Organic Textile Standard (GOTS) is recognized as the leading processing standard for textiles made from organic fibers worldwide. It defines high level envi- ronmental criteria along the entire supply chain of organic textiles and also requires compliance with social criteria. RADDIS ® LÄSSIG has joined with Raddis ® in sourcing cotton from sustainable and regenerative cultivation in southern India. The project contributes to the active restoration, development and evolution of the conditions necessary for a promising support of the eco-system, the local economy and the people involved. From day one, the Raddis ® System has subscribed to the guidelines of regenerative organic certification.

By using recycled materials and innovative processes, we are contributing to the circular economy and the conservation of resources. For example, many LÄSSIG products are made from waste plastic (e.g. disposable bottles and production waste) that has been recycled and processed into new material.

OEKO-TEX ® STANDARD 100

 )PIFOTUFJO

The OEKO-TEX ® STANDARD 100 identifies textiles tested for harmful substances in accordance with the strict requirements of independent OEKO-TEX ® institutes. Many of LÄSSIG's textile products are certified according to the OEKO-TEX ® STANDARD 100.

MATERIAL

OEKO-TEX ® MADE IN GREEN

 )PIFOTUFJO

The OEKO-TEX ® MADE IN GREEN product label identifies textile products made from materials tested for harmful substances and also focuses on environmentally friendly production, social responsibility and transparent supply chains.

RECYCLED CLAIM STANDARD (RCS), GLOBAL RECYCLED STANDARD (GRS)

Lyocell fibres from the TENCEL™ brand are particularly breathable and moisture absorbent. They are produced from sustainably sourced, natural wood. The innovative and environmentally friendly production process sets new standards thanks to excellent resource efficiency and a lower environmental impact. TENCEL™ LYOCELL

Both standards are from Textile Exchange and international accepted standards for recycled materials included their entire supply chain. It contains recycled material from the source to the final product and ensures that certified products meet high social, environmental and chemical criteria.

FSC TM

PETA-APPROVED VEGAN The “PETA-Approved Vegan” label denotes vegan fashion and accessories that contain no animal components. The label is licensed by the organization PETA.org.

The Forest Stewardship Council (FSC TM ) is committed to the responsible management of the world's forests, helping to protect them and the people and animals who live there. The 100 % FSC seal identifies products that contain only materials from FSC™ certified forests.

Waste2Wear creates environmentally friendly fabrics out of post-consumer recy- cled plastic bottles in a fully certified and transparent value chain. It is the dedicated aim of this brand to reduce plastic waste by creating innovative textiles for new quality products. Emphasis is placed on reducing environmental impact and mini- mizing resource consumption. WASTE2WEAR

The seal of quality from the IGR Institute for Health and Ergonomics e.V. certifies products that adapt optimally to the body and are designed back-friendly. The tests are performed by an expert panel of doctors, physiotherapists and biomechanists and are based on the DIN 33419 and EN ISO 15537 standards as well as guidelines for ergonomics and occupational safety. IGR

tested and recommended by

www.igr-ev.de

Please note our products marked as certified

6

7

FAMILY

BAGS Shoulder Bags Everyday Bag Weekender Bag

10-12

13 13 14 15 15

MIX Shopper Tote Up Bag

Twin Bag

BACKPACKS

16-23

CROSSBODY BAGS Bum Bags

24-25 25-26

Shoulder Bags

Buggy Bags

26

ACCESSOIRES Organizer Buggy Organizer

27-29 30-31 32-36

Pouches

Stroller Hooks

37

9

FAMILY BAGS

FAMILY BAGS

NEW

SHOULDER BAG ZINNEA 58 x 12 x 39 cm / 550 g / 20,3 l Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Leo light taupe 11010672676

SHOULDER BAG FELI CRINKLED 45 x 20 x 35 cm / 600 g / 18 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

SHOULDER BAG BARNUA 39,5 x 18 x 26 cm / 600 g / 19 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

NEW

Striped espresso 11010703035

Striped light taupe 11010702012

Espresso 11010683035

Light taupe 11010682012

Black 11010680000

NEW

NEW

TEYA SHOULDER BAG 28 x 14,5 x 40 cm / 670 - 830 g / 10 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Striped black 11010700000

Striped raspberry 11010707053

Mint 11010538001

Black 11010530000

Blue 11010534000

SHOULDER BAG OLINA 64 x 14 x 30 cm / 816 g / 22 l

NEW

NEW

Outer material : 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Hazelnut 11010523020

Milk 11010691513

Espresso 11010693035

10

11

FAMILY BAGS

FAMILY BAGS

LIVA SHOULDER BAG 28 x 15 x 39 cm / 580 - 675 g / 15 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material : 100 % Nylon (recycled) (2) Outer material : 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

EVERYDAY BAG 42 x 14 x 31 cm / 776 g / 21 l

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane

Hazelnut 11010563020

Anthrazit 11010502360

Humus 11010508540

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

(1) Quilted black 11010570000

(2) Mushroom 11010582003

Leo light khaki 11010465205​

Leo dark blue 11010464014

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NALEA SHOULDER BAG 30 x 15 x 42,5 cm / 600 g / 19 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

SHINY

SHINY

SHINY

Waves light taupe 11010612018

Miracle of Nature Leaves 11010591436

eodmU

Black 11010450000

Almond 11010453003​

Beige 11010453001

SHOULDER BAG 43 x 12,5 x 31 cm / 850 g / 13,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

YULA WEEKENDER BAG 34 x 20 x 44 cm / 1,68 kg / 24 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Anthracite 1101030236

Camel 1101030331

Mint 11010518001

Black 11010510000

12

13

FAMILY BAGS

FAMILY BAGS

MIX SHOPPER 60 x 17,5 x 38 cm / 440 g / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Lining: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester

TOTE UP BAG 42 x 14 x 33 cm / 880 g / 17 l Outer material: 65 % Cotton (recycled), 35 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester

Cotton beige 1101037301

Cotton lavender 1101037715

Anthracite 1101035236

Taupe 1101035237

eodmU

MIX SHOPPER 60 x 17,5 x 38 cm / 440 g / 20 l

SHINY

SHINY

SHINY

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

TWIN BAG 41 x 18 x 32 cm / 1,38 kg / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester

Cord black 1101039001

Olive 1101040513

Deep red 1101040650

MIX MULTI BAG 40 x 12 x 30 cm / 338 g / 14 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Beige/camel 1101038391

Green/olive 1101038037

Navy 1101006401

Olive 1101006513

14

15

FAMILY BACKPACKS

FAMILY BACKPACKS

MINI MINOA BACKPACK 27 x 10 x 21 cm / 260 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Mint 12030608001

Powder rose 12030607047

MINOA BACKPACK 39 x 18 x 31,5 cm / 970 g / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Mint 11030598001

Powder rose 11030597047

Black 11030590000

Chocolate 11030593018

Blue 11030594000

CONVERSION BACKPACK 30 x 14 x 41 cm / 917 g / 17,6 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Black 11030550000

BACKPACK LUITA 29,5 x 13 x 40 cm / 565 g / 15 l Outer material: 100 % Nylon Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

Espresso 11030753035

Black 11030750000

Almond 11030553003

Beige 11030553001

16

17

FAMILY BACKPACKS

FAMILY BACKPACKS

CORD

CORD

VIVIDAL BACKPACK 28 x 13 x 29 cm / 750 g / 16 l

OUTDOOR ROLLTOP BACKPACK 30 x 14 x 43 cm / 780 g / 18,4 - 23,9 l Outer material : 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Cord light khaki 11030535002

Cord lilac 11030537013

Black 11030540000

Almond 11030543003

Dark olive 11030545200

Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Outer material 2: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

LITTLE ONE & ME SQUARE BACKPACK SMALL 20,5 x 10,5 x 26 cm / 322 g / 6 l Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Caramel 1203044348

Almond 11030393003

Dark olive 11030395200

Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Outer material 2: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Olive 1203044513

Anthracite 1103039236

Humus 1103039854

LITTLE ONE & ME SQUARE BACKPACK BIG 28 x 13,5 x 35,5 cm / 817 g / 13 l Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

TIDY TALENT BACKPACK 35 x 15 x 45 cm / 1,38 kg / 19 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Caramel 1103045348

Olive 1103045513

Olive 1103032513

(1) Dark blue 1103032428

18

19

FAMILY BACKPACKS

FAMILY BACKPACKS

NEW

SLENDER UP BACKPACK 34 x 15 x 46 cm / ca. 980 g / 17 l Outer material 1: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Outer material 2: 100 % Polyester Coating: Reflective Lining: 100 % Polyester

ROLLTOP UP BACKPACK 29 x 14,5 x 42 cm / 980 g / 18 - 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

REFLECTIVE

Reflective anthracite 1103047236

Espresso 11030383035

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

Black 1103046000

Taupe 1103046273

Camel 1103046331

Olive 1103046513

Anthracite 1103038236

Taupe 1103038237

Olive 1103038513

Silver green 1103038292

Peach rose 1103038853

20

21

FAMILY BACKPACKS

FAMILY BACKPACKS

ROLLTOP BACKPACK 30 x 14,5 x 46 cm / 960 g / 17,5 - 21,8 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

GOLDIE UP BACKPACK 30 x 17 x 38 cm / 1,03 kg / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester

Black 1103034000

Night blue 1103025429

Curry 1103025838

GOLDIE BACKPACK 30 x 17 x 39 cm / 1,24 kg / 20 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Mint 1103010511

Anthracite 1103010222

Rose 1103010708

Olive 1103025513

Anthracite 1103025236

Grey 1103025200

GOLDIE TWIN BACKPACK 40 x 18 x 33 cm / 1,6 kg / 23 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Anthracite 1103016245

BACKPACK 31 x 14 x 35 cm / 890 g / 14 l

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

Anthracite 1103027236

Camel 1103027331

22

23

FAMILY CROSSBODY BAGS

FAMILY CROSSBODY BAGS

STRETCH UP BUM BAG 32 x 15 x 19 cm / 300 g / 4,35 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

SHINY

SHINY

Almond 11070173003

Beige 11070173001

LUNUA BUM BAG 46 x 7 x 28 cm / 460 g / 8,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

SHINY

SHINY

Black 11010480000

Almond 11010483003

LUNUA BUM BAG UP CRINKLED 46 x 7 x 28 cm / 390 g / 8,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

NEW

SHINY

SHINY

Ribbed espresso 11010623035

Ribbed raspberry 11010627053

Ribbed milk 11010621513

Beige 11010483001

Lilac 11010487013

LUNUA BUM BAG UP 46 x 7 x 28 cm / 390 - 550 g / 8,2 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled) (1) Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

SHOULDER BAG CLARI 48 x 12 x 26 cm / 370 g / 9,2 l Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

Nubbed black 11010540000

(1) Mint 11010558001

(1) Black 11010550000

(1) Blue 11010554000

Leo light taupe 11010662676

24

25

FAMILY CROSSBODY BAGS

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

NEW

SHOULDER BAG WANA 43 x 8 x 25 cm / 868 g / 8,55 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Croco espresso 11010643035

BUGGY BUM BAG 36 x 13 x 19 cm / 270 g / 3,25 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester

(1) Black 11070160000

(1) Dark olive 11070165200

ENOA BUGGY ORGANIZER 19,5 x 13,5 x 31,5 cm / 340 g / 9 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Humus 1107011854

Anthracite 1107011236

BUGGY ORGANIZER BAG 32 x 10 x 20 cm / 260 - 380 g / 8 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Miracle of Nature Leaves 11070181436

Mushroom 11070242003

(1) Quilted black 11070190000

eodmU

Hazelnut 11070233020

SHINY

NURSERY CADDY TO GO 24,5 x 18 x 18 cm / 178 g / 4,5 l Material: 100 % Polyester

SHINY

SHINY

SHINY

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Black 1106017000

Beige/camel 1106018391

Black 1107010000

Olive 1107010513

Camel 1107010331

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Blocks taupe 1107006237

Universe anthracite 1106018225

Blocks taupe 1106018237

Flowers white 1106018336

26

27

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

FLEX ORGANIZER 25 x 13,5 x 17 cm / 166 g / 4,5 l

CHANGING ORGANIZER 33 x 2,5 x 23 cm / 240 g / 3 l Material: 100 % Polyester

SHINY

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

*Waves light taupe 11060442012

Ribbed espresso 11060473035

Ribbed raspberry 11060477053

Ribbed black 11060470000

Olive 1106016513

eodmU *

*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060421436

Mint 11060438001

Blue 11060434000

Blocks taupe 1106015237

Anthracite 1106015236

NEW

Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

MUM´S ORGANIZER 23,5 x 2 x 17,5 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Polyester

Leo light taupe 11060502676

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Blocks taupe 1106001237

Triangle dark grey 1106001207

MULTITALENT ORGANIZER 30 x 10 x 24 cm / 285 g / 8 l Material: 100 % Polyester

Leo light khaki 11060305205

Blocks taupe 1106021237

28

29

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

BUGGY ORGANIZER 36 x 13 x 17 cm / ca. 260 g / 7 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

BUGGY ORGANIZER 36 x 13 x 17 cm / 260 g / 7 l (1) Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Coating: 100 % Polyurethane (2) Outer material: 100 % Nylon (recycled) (3) Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

(1) Hazelnut 11070203020

(3) Mushroom 11070222003

(2) Quilted black 11070210000

(1) Black 11070140000

(1) Dark olive 11070145200

Anthracite 1107003236

Camel 1107003331

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

SHINY

SHINY

Black 1107012000

Camel 1107012331

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Universe anthracite 1107002225

Blocks taupe 1107002237

Triangle dark grey 1107002207

Anthracite 1107002222

30

31

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

CHANGING POUCH 18 x 2,5 x 25,5 cm / 162 g

CHANGING POUCH 18 x 2,5 x 25,5 cm / 162 g

NEW

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating outside: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

*Waves light taupe 11060522012

Ribbed espresso 11060493035

Ribbed raspberry 11060497053

Ribbed black 11060490000

Croco espresso 11060583035

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

*

eodmU

*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060381436

Mint 11060398001

Blue 11060394000

Leo light khaki 11060325205

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

SHINY

SHINY

Black 1106007000

Olive 1106007513

NEW

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Leo light taupe 11060542676

Universe anthracite 1106008225

Floral mint 1106008556

32

33

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

DOCUMENT POUCH 16,5 x 2,5 x 22,5 cm / 220 g

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester

Waves light taupe 11060452012

Ribbed raspberry 11060487053

Ribbed black 11060480000

Ribbed espresso 11060483035

Universe anthracite 1106010225

Floral mint 1106010556

CHANGING POUCH XL 26 x 4,5 x 19 cm / 256 g / 1,9 l

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060401436

Mint 11060418001

Blue 11060414000

*Waves light taupe 110604620122

Ribbed espresso 11060563035

Ribbed black 11060560000

Ribbed raspberry 11060567053

Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

Leo light taupe 11060512676

*Miracle of Nature Leaves 11060361436

Mint 11060378001

Blue 11060374000

eodmU *

Outer material: 100 % Polyester Coating outside: 100 % Polyurethane Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

NEW

Outer material: 58 % Polyester, 42 % Cotton Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Croco espresso 11060533035

Leo light taupe 11060592676

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Leo light khaki 11060295205

Leo light khaki 11060315205

34

35

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

FAMILY ACCESSORIES

MIX STROLLER HOOKS CORD 4 x 2,5 x 31 cm / 35 g Strap: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Hooks: Metal

INSULATED POUCH 13 x 0,5 x 29 cm / 55 g / 2,3 l Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyethylene

Beige/orange/lavender 1107009192

Camel/vanilla/lavender 1107009194

Black/blue/vanilla 1107009297

Leo light khaki 11060335205

FIRST AID POUCH 12,5 x 3 x 20 cm / 81 g Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Green/lavender/deep red 1107009368

Olive/red/vanilla 1107009377

STROLLER HOOKS WITH CARABINER 6 x 1,5 x 21 cm / 82 g Strap: 100 % Polyester Hooks: Metal

Leo light khaki 11060115205

FIRST AID KIT S.O.S. 12,5 x 3 x 20 cm / 81 g Material: 100 % Polyester

Black 1107007000

Anthracite 1107007236

Beige 1107007301

Olive 1107007513

STROLLER HOOKS METAL 16,5 x 4,8 x 0,8 cm / 50 g Strap: 100 % Polyester Hooks: Metal

Universe anthracite 1106024225

MESH BAGS SET 3 PCS S: 21 x 19 cm / 1,6 l M: 25 x 21,5 cm / 2,5 l L: 31 x 27 cm / 4,8 l SET: 150 g Material: 100 % Polyester

Metal LHO02

STROLLER HOOKS 16 x 2,5 x 1,5 cm / 53 g Strap: 100 % Polyester Hooks: Plastic

Neon orange 11060342731

Beige 11060343001

Black LHO01

wodmU

36

37

BABIES

PLAY & EXPLORE Playtime Bag & Cloth

40

Wooden Toys

41

Bath Toys

42 42 43 44 45

Sensory Toys Soother Holder

Comforter Musicals

COZY BEDTIME Swaddle Bags, Sleeping Bags & Jumpers

46-49 50-51

Body & Sleep Wear

WEAR & CARE Beanies & Socks

52-53 53-54

Bandanas Bath Wear Swaddles

55

56-61

COZY HOME Baby Essentials

62-63 63-65

Blankets

EAT & DRINK Dishes Bibs & Aprons

66-72 72-79

SNACK & GO Food Jars & Snackboxes Snack Bags & Wet Bags

80-81 82-83

38

39

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

TEETHER WOOD SET 4 PCS AVERAGE PER PIECE 9,8 x 1,2 x 8,5 cm / 10 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)

Little Mateys 13130420010

CUBE PUZZLE WOOD 12,5 x 3,8 x 12,5 cm / 378 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)

Little Mateys 13130460010

STACKING TOY WOOD 19,2 x 3 x 23,5 cm / 462 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)

MAMAKI BAG BAG FOLDED: 47 x 14 x 37,5 cm / 712 g / 13 l BAG UNFOLDED: 75 x 110 cm Outer material: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Lining: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Little Mateys 13130410010

PUZZLE WOOD SET 2 PCS 15 x 1,6 x 15 cm / 204 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)

Anthracite 11010492360

Detail

eodmU

Little Mateys Cat/Guinea Pig 13130480011

Little Mateys Dog/Bird 13130480010

PLAYTIME CLOTH 100 x 0,2 x 100 cm / 134 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

PUZZLE WOOD 15 x 4 x 15 cm / 378 g Material: 100 % FSC-certified wood (beech)

Little Mateys 13130400010

Happy Fruits 13130559001

8osbU

40

41

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 25 g Material: Wood, Silicone

PLAY WASH GLOVE 13 x 0,7 x 22 cm / 40 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Whale 1313026916

Tiny Smile maple 1313030359

Tiny Smile powder blue 1313030173

SOOTHER HOLDER WOOD/SILICONE 4,1 x 2 x 20 cm / 38 g Material: Wood, Silicone

Octopus 1313026073

Turtle 1313026072

8osmU

BATH TOY NATURAL RUBBER Material: Natural Rubber

Little Universe Cloud powder pink 1313016171

Little Universe Moon rust 1313016639

NEW

NEW

NEW

SOOTHER HOLDER 4,4 x 1,1 x 21,5 cm / 22 g Material: 100 % Silicone, Textile: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Shark 1313025266

Seahorse 1313025850

Turtle 1313025849

12,28 x 7,5 x 6,94 cm / 102 g

7 x 3,6 x 13,5 cm / 94 g

11,8 x 7,48 x 4,4 cm / 114 g

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130593831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130595024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130592016

Whale 1313025444

Starfish 1313025742

Octopus 1313025628

11,5 x 9,01 x 9 cm / 142 g

10 x 9,98 x 2,8 cm / 90 g

8 x 8 x 7,8 cm / 124 g

PACIFIER BOX 6 x 8 x 20 cm / 64 g Material: 100 % Silicone

NEW

NEW

NEW

TEETHER WOOD/SILICONE 7 x 8,5 x 13 cm / 100 g Material: Wood, Silicone

SENSORY STACKING TOWER 8,4 x 4 x 17 cm / 228 g

Material: Silicone Sales unit: 2 pcs

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13130603831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13130605024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13130602016

Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313031040

Little Universe Cloud/Moon/Star 1313035040

42

43

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

BABIES PLAY & EXPLORE

NEW

KNITTED MUSICAL 12,5 x 8 x 22 cm / 80 g

KNITTED COMFORTER 28,5 x 2 x 28,5 cm / 40 g

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Upper part: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20% Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 13130382012

eodmU

Miracle of Nature Bear 13130581440

eodmU

KNITTED CUDDLE CLOTH 18 x 3,5 x 25 cm / 32 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

KNITTED MUSICAL 12,5 x 5 x 27,5 cm / 80 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

Miracle of Nature Bear 13130561440

eodmU

KNITTED COMFORTER 24 x 3,5 x 24 cm / 36 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 13130612012

eodmU

MUSICAL 39 x 10 x 15 cm / 212 g Material: 80 % Cotton (organic), 20 % Polyester (recycled) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

Miracle of Nature Bear 13130571440

eodmU

MUSLIN BABY COMFORTER 48 x 3,5 x 44 / 44 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Little Universe Star olive 1313028513

Little Universe Moon rust 1313028621

Little Mateys Dog 13130490013

eodmU

eodmU

44

45

BABIES COZY BEDTIME

BABIES COZY BEDTIME

Material: 100 % Lyocell (TENCEL™ Lyocell made from eucalyptus pulp) Size: 1-2 | 2-4 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116 SLEEPING JUMPER WITH TENCEL™ LYOCELL | TOG 0.5

Dog teal green 15420445832

wodmU

COZY SWADDLE BAG | TOG 0.7 Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: Fits from 50 - 62 (0 - 3 months)

NEW

NEW

NEW

Cat pastel lilac 15420447006

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15420285024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15420282016

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15420288004

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92 SLEEPING BAG JERSEY | TOG 0.5

Mushroom 15420282003

Granite green 15420285022

Cat pastel lilac 15420597006

Dog granite green 15420595022

Mushroom 15420592003

Pastel lilac 15420287006

8osmU

eodmU

SLEEPING BAG WITH TENCEL™ LYOCELL | TOG 0.5 Material: 100 % Lyocell (TENCEL™ Lyocell made from eucalyptus pulp) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92

SLEEPING JUMPER JERSEY | TOG 0.5 Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 | 2-4 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116

Striped pastel lilac 15420437159

Striped granite green 15420435831

Cat pastel lilac 15420587006

Dog pale blue 15420585025

8osmU

wodmU

46

47

BABIES COZY BEDTIME

BABIES COZY BEDTIME

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

SLEEPING BAG INTERLOCK | TOG 2.5

MUSLIN SLEEPING BAG | TOG 1.0

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15420638004

Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 15420631512

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15420632016

Cozy Loved Ones tan 15420243831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15420245024

Cozy Loved Ones taupe 15420243033

eodmU

rodmU

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92 MUSLIN SLEEPING BAG | TOG 0.5

SLEEPING BAG INTERLOCK | TOG 2.5

SLEEPING JUMPER INTERLOCK | TOG 2.5

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-24 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Cuffs: 95 % Cotton (organic), 5 % Elastane Size: 1-2 | 2-3 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116

Cat 15420167043

Dog 15420165025

Striped nature/taupe 15420242005

Striped nature/taupe 15310392005

eodmU

eodmU

eodmU

MUSLIN SLEEPING BAG | TOG 1.0

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92

Miracle of Nature Leaves 15420161436

eodmU

SLEEPING JUMPER QUILTED | TOG 2.5

SLEEPING BAG QUILTED | TOG 2.5

SLEEPING BAG QUILTED | TOG 3.0

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 1-2 | 2-4 | 4-6 years Size EU: 86/92 | 98/104 | 110/116

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0-2 | 3-6 | 7-12 | 13-18 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80 | 86/92

Ribbed taupe 15420532730

Ribbed taupe 15420542730

Ribbed pastel lilac 15420577006

Ribbed granite green 15420575022

Ribbed mushroom 15420572003

eodmU

eodmU

eodmU

48

49

BABIES COZY BEDTIME

BABIES COZY BEDTIME

NEW

NEW

NEW

PANTS Material: 95 % Cotton (organic), 5 % Elastane Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80

ROMPER Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80

NEW

NEW

NEW

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15311208004

Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 15311203026

Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 15311201512

8odmU

Cozy Loved Ones tan 15311173831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15311175024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15311172016

8odmU

LONG SLEEVE SET Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 7–12 | 12–24 months | 2-4 years Size EU: 74/80 |86/92 | 98/104

Striped nature/taupe 15310662005

8osmU

SHORT SLEEVE BODY

Lemon taupe 15310643010

8osmU

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80

NEW

NEW

NEW

0-6 months : Full Front Opening 7-12 months: American neckline

Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 15311163026

Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 15311166022

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 15311168004

8odmU

LONG SLEEVE BODY

Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Size: 0–2 | 3–6 | 7–12 months Size EU: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80

NEW

NEW

NEW

0-6 months : Full Front Opening 7-12 months: American neckline

Cloverleaf could dancer/grey 15311181530

Cloverleaf could dancer/pale khaki 15311181668

Flower cloud dancer/tan 15311181526

8odmU

50

51

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

TERRY SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 87 % Cotton (organic), 12 % Polyamide (recycled), 1% Elastane Sales unit: 2 pcs per three-piece set Size: 0-4 | 4-12 months Size EU: 12-14 | 15-18 Size UK: 0-4 | 4-12 months

Cat 15320097043

Dog 15320095025

Duck 15320093016

wodmU

TERRY SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 86 % Cotton (organic), 13 % Polyamide (recycled), 1% Elastane Size: 0-4 | 4-12 | 12-24 months Size EU: 12-14 | 15-18 | 19-22 Size UK: 0-4 | 4-12 months | 3-5.5

Stripes dark green/Light blue 15320094010

Stripes pastel lilac/Peach 15320097014

BEANIE Material: 95 % Cotton (organic), 5 % Elastane Size: 50/56 | 62/68 | 74/80

NEW

NEW

NEW

Grey 15320092000

Blue 15320094000

wodmU

Cozy Loved Ones tan 15311193831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15311195024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15311192016

8odmU

BANDANA WITH TEETHER 34,5 x 18 cm / 24 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic), 100 % Silicone Size: 0-12 months

TERRY SOCKS 3 PCS Material: 87 % Cotton (organic), 12 % Polyamide (recycled), 1 % Elastane Size: 0-4 | 4-12 | 12- 24 month Size EU: 12-14 | 15-18 | 19-22 Size UK: 0-4 | 4-12 months | 3-5.5

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

Tan/macaron 15320193831

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13110353831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13110355024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13110352016

Pale khaki/pastel yellow 15320195024

Pale taupe/grey moon 15320193026

wodmU

8odmU

52

53

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

NEW

NEW

NEW

BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton Finishing: 100 % Thermoplastic Polyurethane Size: 0-24 months

MUSLIN/TERRY HOODED TOWEL 80 x 80 cm / 325 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester Size: 12-36 months

NEW

NEW

 )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120532016

Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 13120531512

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120538004

qosnU

8odmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13110294050

Cozy Loved Ones pale yellow 13110296022

MUSLIN SET HOODED TOWEL & WASH GLOVE TOWEL: 80 x 80 cm / 325 g GLOVE: 15 x 22 cm / 18 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Raddis Cotton) Size: 0-24 months

BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane

Tiny Team Cat 13110147043

Tiny Team Dog 13110145025

Happy Fruits Lemon 13110144008

Happy Fruits Cherry 13110142007

Blossom nature 1312039196

qosnU

MUSLIN/TERRY WASH CLOTH SMALL 3 PCS 20 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: Front: 100 % Cotton (organic) Back: 80 % Cotton, 20 % Polyester

NEW

NEW

NEW

Little Mateys spicy orange 1311014856

qosnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120548004

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120542016

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120545024

8odmU  )PIFOTUFJO

MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 22 cm / 88 g Material: 100 % Cotton

Little Mateys royal blue 1311014082

 )PIFOTUFJO 8osnU

BANDANA/COWL-NECK 2 PCS 34 x 25 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Coating inside: Thermoplastic Polyurethane

Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120471436

NEW

NEW

NEW

MUSLIN WASH GLOVE 3 PCS 15 x 20 cm / 70 g Material: 100 % Cotton (Organic)

Little Forest Rabbit 1311014727

Little Forest Fox 1311014588

Tiny Farmer Goose lilac 1311014842

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120558004

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120555024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120552016

4osnU

8odmU

54

55

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 160 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

NEW

NEW

Happy Fruits peach 13120307016

Happy Fruits blue 13120304013

Tiny Team Cat 13120307043

Tiny Team Dog 13120305025

4osnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120516022

Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120514050

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton

NEW

NEW

Happy Fruits Pear 13120307007

Leaves olive/milky 13120304003

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312030642

4osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 154 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

4osnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved One pastel yellow 13120486022

Cozy Loved Ones stone blue 13120484050

Miracle of Nature Leaves 13120481436

Strokes silver grey 1312023293

Little Mateys royal blue 1312023082

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312023856

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 450 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Little Forest Fox 1312023588

Happy Fruits peach 13120317016

Happy Fruits blue 13120314013

Happy Fruits Cherry 13120312007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13120314008

Little Forest olive/Milky/Rust 1312023989

4osnU

Moon peach 13120317009

Leaves olive 13120314003

Happy Rascals lavender 1312031642

Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312031340

4osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 140 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton

NEW

NEW

NEW

4osnU  )PIFOTUFJO

Coozy Loved Ones tan 13120493831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13120495024

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120492016

Rust/Olive/Milky 1312008989

Powder pink/Milky/Rust 1312008994

4osnU

56

57

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 3 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 290 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 3 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 443 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Rainbow powder blue 1312008184

Strokes silver grey 1312008293

Tiny Smile maple 1312008382

Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120017006

Tiny Team pale blue 13120014027

Happy Fruits Cherry 13120012007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13120014008

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312008856

Little Mateys royal blue 1312008082

Little Forest powder pink 1312008757

4osnU

Happy Rascals lavender 1312001642

Happy Rascals Sky blue 1312001340

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312001856

Little Mateys royal blue 1312001082

NEW

NEW

NEW

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 85 x 85 cm / 360 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)

 )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13120503831

Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 113120506022

Cozy Loved Ones pale taupe 13120503026

Little Water Whale 1312001452

9osmU

4osnU

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100% Cotton (organic)

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 523 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

NEW

NEW

(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)

9osmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones Flower cloud dancer/tan 13120461526

Happy Rascals Heart 1312032642

Cozy Loved Ones Cloverleaf cloud dancer/grey 13120461530

Strokes silver grey 1312012293

4osnU

4osnU

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 220 g Material: 70 % Viscose

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton

NEW

NEW

(from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton (organic)

 )PIFOTUFJO

9osmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120528004

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 13120522016

Tiny Team mushroom 13120462003

Tiny Team granite green 13120465022

9osmU

58

59

BABIES WEAR & CARE

BABIES WEAR & CARE

NEW

NEW

NEW

HEAVENLY SOFT SWADDLE XL 2 PCS 120 x 120 cm / 430 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 3 PCS

60 x 60 cm / ca. 200 g Material: 100 % Cotton

Cozy Loved Ones macaron 13120458004

Cozy Loved Ones pale heaven 13120454041

Cozy Loved Ones pastel yellow 13120456022

Happy Fruits Pear 13120027007

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1312002642

Little Mateys spicy orange 1312002856

Tiny Team mushroom 13120452003

Tiny Team granite green 13120455022

Tiny Team pastel lilac 13120457006

8osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET L 2 PCS 80 x 80 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET M 2 PCS 60 x 60 cm / 150 g Material: 100 % Cotton

9osmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Little Mateys royal blue 1312002082

Garden Explorer Tractor 1312002481

Little Water Whale 1312002452

Blossom nature 1312043196

Blossom nature 1312042196

8osnU

8osnU

SWADDLE & BURP BLANKET XL 120 x 120 cm / 230 g Material: 100 % Cotton

LITTLE PRODUCTS WITH BIG IMPACT.

Blossom nature 1312025196

8osnU

Our beautiful cotton textiles are not only a loving companion in family life. Every purchase supports farmers and their families and contributes to sustainable cotton production. For a positive future. MAKE A DIFFERENCE WITH LÄSSIG X RADDIS ® COTTON

60

61

BABIES COZY HOME

BABIES COZY HOME

CHANGING TRAY COVER 50 x 17 x 70 cm / ca. 120 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

NEW

Cozy Loved Ones cloud dancer 15420601512

Miracle of Nature Leaves 15420601436

eodmU

NEW

NEW

KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / ca. 350 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

NEW

STORAGE BASKET Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled) Size:

NEW

S: Ø 15 cm / ca. 85 g M: Ø 20 cm / ca. 150 g

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 15420625024

Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 15420622012

Cozy Loved Ones 15410093033-S

Cozy Loved Ones 15410093033-M

Miracle of Nature Leaves 15410091436-S

Miracle of Nature Leaves 15410091436-M

eodmU

NEW

NURSERY ORGANIZER BAG 36 x 25 x 29 cm / 590 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic) Inner part: 100 % Cotton (organic) Filling: 100 % Polyester (recycled)

NEW

Cozy Loved Ones light taupe 15410102012

Cozy Loved Ones grey moon 15420622016

Miracle of Nature Bear 15420621440

eodmU

eodmU

62

63

BABIES COZY HOME

BABIES COZY HOME

KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / 340 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

HEAVENLY SOFT BLANKET 100 x 100 cm / 523 g Material: 70 % Viscose (from bamboo fiber), 30 % Cotton Sales unit: 2 pcs

Nubs light blue 1542026409

eodmU

Happy Rascals Heart 1312021642

Little Mateys Sprinkles spicy orange 1312021857

KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / 330 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Happy nature 15420011006

Striped nature/taupe 15420012005

eodmU

9osmU  )PIFOTUFJO

Little Mateys Sprinkles royal blue 1312021083

Garden Explorer Snail 1312021836

Garden Explorer Tractor 1312021481

KNITTED BLANKET 380 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

KNITTED BLANKET FOR BABY SEAT 78 x 78 cm / 518 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Little Water Whale 1542001452

Tiny Farmer Sheep 1542001141

eodmU

Taupe 15420142730

75 x 100 cm

80 x 100 cm

Anthracite 1542014236

KNITTED BLANKET 80 x 100 cm / 300 g Material: 100 % Cotton (organic)

Dusky pink 1542014799

Light mint 1542014561

Sand 1542014302

Dots dusky pink 1542005799

Dots light mint 1542005561

eodmU

eodmU

64

65

BABIES EAT & DRINK

BABIES EAT & DRINK

NEW

NEW

PLATE PP/CELLULOSE 18 x 18 x 2 cm / 96 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100633831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100635024

Tiny Team Cat 13100637043

Tiny Team Dog 13100635025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100632007

DISH SET PP/CELLULOSE WITH PACKAGING: 22,7 x 7,2 x 26 cm / 341 g Material: 70 % Polypropylene (PP), 30 % Cellulose

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100634008

Happy Rascals Heart 1310063642

Happy Rascals Smile 1310063340

Garden Explorer 1310063964

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310063856

NEW

NEW

NEW

Cozy Loved Ones tan 13100623831

Cozy Loved Ones pale khaki 13100625024

Miracle of Nature 13100621436

Little Mateys royal blue 1310063082

Little Forest Rabbit 1310063727

Little Forest Fox 1310063588

Little Water Swan 1310063741

Little Water Whale 1310063452

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310063841

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310063842

Happy Rascals Heart lavender 1310062642

Tiny Team Cat 13100627043

Tiny Team Dog 13100625025

Happy Fruits Cherry 13100622007

Happy Fruits Lemon 13100624008

Little Mateys spicy orange 1310062856

Little Mateys royal blue 1310062082

Happy Rascals Smile sky blue 1310062340

Little Forest Rabbit 1310062727

Garden Explorer 1310062964

Little Forest Fox 1310062588

Little Water Whale 1310062452

Little Water Swan 1310062741

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose blue 1310062841

Tiny Farmer Sheep/ Goose nature 1310062842

max. 400 W

max. 400 W

66

67

Page 1 Page 2-3 Page 4-5 Page 6-7 Page 8-9 Page 10-11 Page 12-13 Page 14-15 Page 16-17 Page 18-19 Page 20-21 Page 22-23 Page 24-25 Page 26-27 Page 28-29 Page 30-31 Page 32-33 Page 34-35 Page 36-37 Page 38-39 Page 40-41 Page 42-43 Page 44-45 Page 46-47 Page 48-49 Page 50-51 Page 52-53 Page 54-55 Page 56-57 Page 58-59 Page 60-61 Page 62-63 Page 64-65 Page 66-67 Page 68-69 Page 70-71 Page 72-73 Page 74-75 Page 76-77 Page 78-79 Page 80-81 Page 82-83 Page 84-85 Page 86-87 Page 88-89 Page 90-91 Page 92-93 Page 94-95 Page 96-97 Page 98-99 Page 100-101 Page 102-103 Page 104-105 Page 106-107 Page 108-109 Page 110-111 Page 112-113 Page 114-115 Page 116-117 Page 118-119 Page 120-121 Page 122-123 Page 124-125 Page 126-127 Page 128-129 Page 130-131 Page 132-133 Page 134-135 Page 136-137 Page 138-139 Page 140-141 Page 142-143 Page 144

www.laessig-fashion.de

Made with FlippingBook. PDF to flipbook with ease